Deutschland-Cup 2012Di 09.10.2012 22:48
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
Kurz (63)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
11Dorothea MüllerD-Cup19:341(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(80)6(55)7(90)8(69)9(91)10(100)Z
3Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 14:255:407:4510:1611:1713:0114:3816:1717:2918:5419:34
#3 2/C 2,850 km4:251:152:052:311:011:441:371:391:121:250:40
226Veit SldowskiD-Cup19:351(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3USV Jena USV Jena 24:135:027:5110:2511:0312:0113:0714:5616:2317:4419:0019:35
#5 4/E 2,850 km4:130:492:492:340:380:581:061:491:271:211:160:35
311Rathmann ResiD-Cup20:151(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(80)6(55)7(90)8(69)9(91)10(100)Z
3MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 13:504:386:399:4511:0313:0314:5116:2917:5819:4320:15
#3 2/C 2,850 km3:500:482:013:061:182:001:481:381:291:450:32
443Daniela ZschäckelD-Cup20:301(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(80)6(55)7(90)8(69)9(91)10(100)Z
3SV IHW Ale Berlin IHW Alex Berlin 24:265:377:4310:0611:1113:0614:5516:3517:5119:3920:30
#3 2/C 2,850 km4:261:112:062:231:051:551:491:401:161:480:51
58Leonore WinklerD-Cup21:001(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3USV Jena USV Jena 14:265:197:3610:3111:1212:2513:4515:3217:1018:4020:2121:00
#5 4/E 2,850 km4:260:532:172:550:411:131:201:471:381:301:410:39
510Ieva GrahlD-Cup21:001(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 14:245:167:369:2210:1312:1713:3515:2917:0418:2820:0921:00
#2 1/B 2,800 km4:240:522:201:460:512:041:181:541:351:241:410:51
739Oliver LeimbachD-Cup21:101(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(80)6(55)7(90)8(69)9(91)10(100)Z
3Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa 23:545:538:0810:5012:0213:5715:3817:3018:4520:3421:10
#3 2/C 2,850 km3:541:592:152:421:121:551:411:521:151:490:36
82Patricia NiekeD-Cup21:251(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(82)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 13:574:416:548:3610:1712:1713:4515:3417:2719:0420:5121:25
#4 3/D 2,925 km3:570:442:131:421:412:001:281:491:531:371:470:34
99Elisabeth AnsorgeD-Cup21:351(52)2(37)3(61)4(47)5(82)6(80)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 14:465:327:4410:0010:4811:5613:4715:3817:1018:4720:5721:35
#1 0/A 2,925 km4:460:462:122:160:481:081:511:511:321:372:100:38
1029Ronald AnsorgeD-Cup22:181(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(80)6(55)7(90)8(69)9(91)10(100)Z
3SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 24:185:388:0110:5512:0314:2416:2318:0919:4621:3022:18
#3 2/C 2,850 km4:181:202:232:541:082:211:591:461:371:440:48
1120Heidrun FinkeD-Cup22:511(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3OLV Uslar OLV Uslar 14:405:307:489:4010:4012:5114:3016:3818:2519:5621:5622:51
#2 1/B 2,800 km4:400:502:181:521:002:111:392:081:471:312:000:55
1241Julia NeelmeijerD-Cup22:541(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(80)6(55)7(90)8(69)9(91)10(100)Z
3Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 44:566:028:2111:0812:2014:2316:2018:3020:1022:0922:54
#3 2/C 2,850 km4:561:062:192:471:122:031:572:101:401:590:45
13205Jan SaßD-Cup Offen23:351(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(82)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3SC Klecken SC Klecken4:195:167:249:1610:5212:4613:5915:5919:5021:0323:0623:35
#4 3/D 2,925 km4:190:572:081:521:361:541:132:003:511:132:030:29
1437Manus EbbeckeD-Cup Offen23:541(52)2(37)3(61)4(47)5(82)6(80)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3OLV Uslar Spätzle-Team5:387:099:3712:1013:1514:2616:0818:0120:0321:2223:2023:54
#1 0/A 2,925 km5:381:312:282:331:051:111:421:532:021:191:580:34
1512Maria LangeD-Cup24:081(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(82)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3SV Mietraching SV Mietraching I4:295:388:0810:1011:5714:1515:5818:0120:0221:4223:2724:08
#4 3/D 2,925 km4:291:092:302:021:472:181:432:032:011:401:450:41
1614Wiebke SihverD-Cup24:361(52)2(37)3(61)4(47)5(82)6(80)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 35:025:578:2810:4213:2814:4116:4618:3320:2221:5423:4024:36
#1 0/A 2,925 km5:020:552:312:142:461:132:051:471:491:321:460:56
1759Jelena ToppD-Cup24:421(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3TSV Worpswede TSV Worpswede4:475:498:1110:1211:1014:1116:0118:1020:1421:5423:5924:42
#2 1/B 2,800 km4:471:022:222:010:583:011:502:092:041:402:050:43
184Maike LaskeD-Cup24:561(52)2(37)3(61)4(47)5(82)6(80)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau5:517:129:2711:5312:4614:0816:0618:2620:1522:2624:1324:56
#1 0/A 2,925 km5:511:212:152:260:531:221:582:201:492:111:470:43
1922Carla MühlsteinD-Cup25:191(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3OSC Kassel OSC Kassel7:278:5211:1814:2015:0016:2217:3719:3821:2222:4924:3325:19
#5 4/E 2,850 km7:271:252:263:020:401:221:152:011:441:271:440:46
20202Harald JurasD-Cup Offen25:231(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz4:187:109:4512:5613:4215:0316:5619:2121:1422:4824:4025:23
#5 4/E 2,850 km4:182:522:353:110:461:211:532:251:531:341:520:43
2144Jitka KraemerD-Cup25:421(52)2(37)3(61)4(47)5(82)6(80)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 55:186:048:2810:5911:4613:0215:1317:1419:0623:0225:0125:42
#1 0/A 2,925 km5:180:462:242:310:471:162:112:011:523:561:590:41
223Anke MüllerD-Cup25:461(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 25:407:149:3714:0814:5016:0817:4019:4921:2323:0525:0025:46
#5 4/E 2,850 km5:401:342:234:310:421:181:322:091:341:421:550:46
2218Ivana KnaupovaD-Cup25:461(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3Braunschweiger MTV BSer MTV16:397:3210:0313:4514:3016:1717:4419:4121:2222:4624:5425:46
#5 4/E 2,850 km6:390:532:313:420:451:471:271:571:411:242:080:52
246Annette LeonhardtD-Cup26:461(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(80)6(55)7(90)8(69)9(91)10(100)Z
3Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV 15:006:329:3313:2214:4517:2819:4721:5023:3525:4526:46
#3 2/C 2,850 km5:001:323:013:491:232:432:192:031:452:101:01
25203Natalie MennD-Cup Offen26:511(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(82)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3OLG Siegerland Bergmeister4:315:287:589:5413:2015:4817:4319:5922:3224:1326:1226:51
#4 3/D 2,925 km4:310:572:301:563:262:281:552:162:331:411:590:39
2651Isabell JänichD-Cup26:581(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 15:076:309:2812:3313:2715:0516:5919:2022:1323:5626:0326:58
#5 4/E 2,850 km5:071:232:583:050:541:381:542:212:531:432:070:55
2733Friederike FrenzelD-Cup27:051(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide Lok Berlin 14:537:3511:0514:2515:1516:3218:1520:2122:3124:0626:2427:05
#5 4/E 2,850 km4:532:423:303:200:501:171:432:062:101:352:180:41
2828Dieter Wehrhöfer-BersuckD-Cup27:351(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3Bielefelder TG BielefelderTG 15:166:3010:0512:1813:2215:5217:3920:5923:0024:4826:4727:35
#2 1/B 2,800 km5:161:143:352:131:042:301:473:202:011:481:590:48
2932Maria LöwingerD-Cup27:391(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(82)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 27:408:4711:1713:4215:2817:3019:1721:1823:1724:5226:4527:39
#4 3/D 2,925 km7:401:072:302:251:462:021:472:011:591:351:530:54
30204Holger HesseD-Cup Offen27:551(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide Lok Berlin 24:348:3014:2816:0416:4819:4220:5322:4624:2725:5227:2227:55
#2 1/B 2,800 km4:343:565:581:360:442:541:111:531:411:251:300:33
317Ellen KlüserD-Cup28:051(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(82)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 26:137:2012:2314:0715:4717:5719:2921:1923:0024:2727:1728:05
#4 3/D 2,925 km6:131:075:031:441:402:101:321:501:411:272:500:48
3256Heike KraemerD-Cup29:111(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(82)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 66:247:3510:3012:4115:0117:2719:1621:3623:5326:2628:1929:11
#4 3/D 2,925 km6:241:112:552:112:202:261:492:202:172:331:530:52
3327Kristina BringezuD-Cup29:191(52)2(37)3(61)4(47)5(82)6(80)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam10:0011:0113:3115:5517:2118:2920:2722:3824:5926:3328:3929:19
#1 0/A 2,925 km10:001:012:302:241:261:081:582:112:211:342:060:40
34201Gerhard PlötzD-Cup Offen29:221(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(80)6(55)7(90)8(69)9(91)10(100)Z
3OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam5:557:1110:3214:1615:5818:3921:1423:3425:3928:3029:22
#3 2/C 2,850 km5:551:163:213:441:422:412:352:202:052:510:52
3521Christine BüchnerD-Cup Offen29:271(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(82)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV 25:327:0410:2812:3614:5617:3919:2322:0224:1325:5428:3129:27
#4 3/D 2,925 km5:321:323:242:082:202:431:442:392:111:412:370:56
3652Edita KaminskaiteD-Cup29:421(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(82)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig 17:038:0511:2713:3315:4618:0619:4722:1524:0826:0028:2729:42
#4 3/D 2,925 km7:031:023:222:062:132:201:412:281:531:522:271:15
3713Ines SchneiderD-Cup30:041(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3SV IHW Ale Berlin IHW Alex 17:439:2812:5216:1017:1018:5220:2122:5425:1027:0129:1430:04
#5 4/E 2,850 km7:431:453:243:181:001:421:292:332:161:512:130:50
3815Martina HuthD-Cup31:421(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses 26:317:4910:5013:0914:2319:0820:5823:3526:1728:2230:4031:42
#2 1/B 2,800 km6:311:183:012:191:144:451:502:372:422:052:181:02
3916Celine VilzD-Cup32:011(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(80)6(55)7(90)8(69)9(91)10(100)Z
3OLG Saar OLG Saar 17:088:1011:1915:1116:4619:3621:5924:3028:2731:1832:01
#3 2/C 2,850 km7:081:023:093:521:352:502:232:313:572:510:43
4042Wilmar KernD-Cup32:071(52)2(37)3(61)4(47)5(82)6(80)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben5:418:0612:5615:5817:1018:4821:2324:1126:3928:3331:1032:07
#1 0/A 2,925 km5:412:254:503:021:121:382:352:482:281:542:370:57
4124Valentin KollenbachD-Cup32:411(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa5:597:4816:1618:2319:2821:4623:2225:4927:5129:4231:5932:41
#2 1/B 2,800 km5:591:498:282:071:052:181:362:272:021:512:170:42
4231Matti BrunsD-Cup33:071(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3MTK Bad Harzburg MTK 25:508:1914:2920:5421:4523:1224:1527:2029:0530:4032:3133:07
#5 4/E 2,850 km5:502:296:106:250:511:271:033:051:451:351:510:36
4330Riccardo CasanovaD-Cup33:361(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 28:419:2412:3114:2615:1717:4318:4721:3323:1331:3732:5633:36
#2 1/B 2,800 km8:410:433:071:550:512:261:042:461:408:241:190:40
4423Hilde BaderD-Cup33:371(52)2(37)3(61)4(47)5(82)6(80)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3OLF Mainz OLF Mainz 18:009:5214:4117:3918:3920:0922:4225:4728:1330:1832:3833:37
#1 0/A 2,925 km8:001:524:492:581:001:302:333:052:262:052:200:59
4525Silvia CasanovaD-Cup33:411(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(82)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 17:229:2612:4515:2317:3920:2822:5025:4628:5030:4732:5433:41
#4 3/D 2,925 km7:222:043:192:382:162:492:222:563:041:572:070:47
465Heidi LangenbachD-Cup33:581(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach4:446:2210:3012:3713:4117:2319:0521:2623:4330:2033:1033:58
#2 1/B 2,800 km4:441:384:082:071:043:421:422:212:176:372:500:48
4746Bettina SchmidtD-Cup35:441(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf 16:598:2511:3314:3115:4420:3322:1625:1027:5132:3134:5135:44
#5 4/E 2,850 km6:591:263:082:581:134:491:432:542:414:402:200:53
4845Ute LöschD-Cup35:531(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(80)6(55)7(90)8(69)9(91)10(100)Z
3USV Jena USV Jena 46:288:0211:4217:4519:4722:5226:1929:1031:2134:4135:53
#3 2/C 2,850 km6:281:343:406:032:023:053:272:512:113:201:12
4958Rolf HeinemannD-Cup35:571(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 37:129:2213:1415:5617:2921:5723:4726:3929:2331:4434:5735:57
#2 1/B 2,800 km7:122:103:522:421:334:281:502:522:442:213:131:00
5054Sabine Fiedler-WeißD-Cup35:581(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3TSV Karlshorst TSV Karlshorst8:0310:1115:0017:3418:4421:5224:1528:0030:3632:3735:0535:58
#2 1/B 2,800 km8:032:084:492:341:103:082:233:452:362:012:280:53
5136Marion FriebeD-Cup36:051(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3USV Jena USV Jena 36:227:3611:4017:3518:4521:2723:4926:5329:3131:4234:5136:05
#5 4/E 2,850 km6:221:144:045:551:102:422:223:042:382:113:091:14
5250Marion RichterD-Cup36:361(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(80)6(55)7(90)8(69)9(91)10(100)Z
3Post-SV Chemnitz Post-SV Chemnitz6:3914:1817:2523:2224:5527:0529:2631:3633:3035:4536:36
#3 2/C 2,850 km6:397:393:075:571:332:102:212:101:542:150:51
5347Daisy RaschD-Cup36:391(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg9:0210:1813:2815:4816:5923:0324:3828:0230:5233:1236:0136:39
#2 1/B 2,800 km9:021:163:102:201:116:041:353:242:502:202:490:38
5435Angelika WeidD-Cup37:261(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses7:348:5913:3517:5519:2421:3723:4527:2630:2133:1336:1537:26
#5 4/E 2,850 km7:341:254:364:201:292:132:083:412:552:523:021:11
5553Günter GohdeD-Cup38:051(52)2(37)3(61)4(47)5(82)6(80)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3TK Hannover TK Hannover7:288:3611:2614:4015:5117:2619:5222:2224:3534:4137:1538:05
#1 0/A 2,925 km7:281:082:503:141:111:352:262:302:1310:062:340:50
5655Beatrix Haenelt,D-Cup38:561(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(80)6(55)7(90)8(69)9(91)10(100)Z
3TuS Lübbecke TuS Lübbecke 19:2611:3315:5319:5121:4224:4528:1232:2934:4037:4138:56
#3 2/C 2,850 km9:262:074:203:581:513:033:274:172:113:011:15
5734Lisa FrohböseD-Cup39:481(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(82)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3Eintracht Dortmund TSC Eintracht Dortmund5:577:5415:1517:2721:5525:3227:1030:4334:0335:5839:1039:48
#4 3/D 2,925 km5:571:577:212:124:283:371:383:333:201:553:120:38
5848Susanne WendlerD-Cup41:091(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3SV Wissens Quedlinburg Wissenschaft Quedlinburg8:5311:1014:5317:2118:3421:1122:5125:5628:4230:4640:0941:09
#2 1/B 2,800 km8:532:173:432:281:132:371:403:052:462:049:231:00
5917Frank KretzschmarD-Cup42:461(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(82)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3OLV Weimar OLV Weimar 15:537:0110:2312:5524:1527:4730:0433:2036:0338:2241:4142:46
#4 3/D 2,925 km5:531:083:222:3211:203:322:173:162:432:193:191:05
6057Franziska SchöneD-Cup43:311(52)2(37)3(61)4(79)5(45)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf 210:2212:0516:0923:2624:5527:1729:4333:1236:2939:1042:1343:31
#5 4/E 2,850 km10:221:434:047:171:292:222:263:293:172:413:031:18
6140Anton KnollD-Cup Offen43:481(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(82)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3Bielefelder TG BielefelderTG 28:0310:2315:4618:5021:5725:3628:5133:1436:4539:1343:1443:48
#4 3/D 2,925 km8:032:205:233:043:073:393:154:233:312:284:010:34
6249Peter LangeD-Cup43:511(52)2(37)3(61)4(43)5(47)6(81)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3SV Mietraching SV Mietraching II18:0719:2323:0626:3828:0831:1933:1635:3138:0739:5143:1343:51
#2 1/B 2,800 km18:071:163:433:321:303:111:572:152:361:443:220:38
6319Jane FarrowD-Cup Offen58:231(52)2(37)3(61)4(47)5(82)6(80)7(55)8(90)9(69)10(91)11(100)Z
3ASG Teutoburger Wald ASG Teutoburger Wald16:5220:0129:1333:0437:1739:2142:1048:1650:4552:4557:2958:23
#1 0/A 2,925 km16:523:099:123:514:132:042:496:062:292:004:440:54
 
 
 
Lang (125)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
110Christoph BrandtD-Cup33:451(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(46)7(48)8(44)9(40)10(61)11(79)12(45)13(81)14(55)
1SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 13:534:426:156:438:3712:0913:4717:1919:3122:2724:3225:0225:5126:49
#78 231/BBEB 6,275 km 245 Hm3:530:491:330:281:543:321:383:322:122:562:050:300:490:58
15(57)16(59)17(63)18(100)Z
28:3930:4231:5133:1533:45
1:502:031:091:240:30
28Sören LöschD-Cup33:571(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(43)14(47)
5USV Jena USV Jena 13:023:374:205:295:567:408:1111:3813:0916:0618:3121:2022:3823:16
#135 407/CBBD 6,325 km 245 Hm3:020:350:431:090:271:440:313:271:312:572:252:491:180:38
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
24:4825:4427:0227:5631:5732:2833:3033:57
1:320:561:180:544:010:311:020:27
322Bojan BlumensteinD-Cup35:381(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(46)7(48)8(44)9(40)10(61)11(79)12(80)13(55)14(56)
1OSC Kassel OSC Kassel3:584:466:196:508:4912:2114:0217:4920:2623:3625:4826:4128:1329:37
#22 56/BBCA 6,225 km 245 Hm3:580:481:330:311:593:321:413:472:373:102:120:531:321:24
15(53)16(63)17(100)Z
32:0933:4235:0935:38
2:321:331:270:29
44Sebastian BergmannD-Cup35:541(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(43)13(82)14(81)
1SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau2:563:275:367:138:309:4913:1414:5018:3620:5823:5925:2126:3127:58
#32 83/DBDA 6,325 km 245 Hm2:560:312:091:371:171:193:251:363:462:223:011:221:101:27
15(55)16(56)17(53)18(63)19(100)Z
29:0130:1132:4134:0535:1935:54
1:031:102:301:241:140:35
555Christoph PrunscheD-Cup36:041(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(79)14(45)
5TuS Lübbecke TuS Lübbecke 13:314:395:547:208:529:3012:2913:2714:2116:3119:3422:5625:0325:34
#153 475/AAED 6,350 km 245 Hm3:311:081:151:261:320:382:590:580:542:103:033:222:070:31
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
26:3427:3028:4930:0033:4234:1535:3236:04
1:000:561:191:113:420:331:170:32
61Freddy BurghardtD-Cup36:281(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(47)14(82)
1Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 13:044:035:347:088:449:1612:1913:3114:4216:4320:3124:0725:5426:30
#1 0/AAAA 6,200 km 245 Hm3:040:591:311:341:360:323:031:121:112:013:483:361:470:36
15(80)16(55)17(56)18(53)19(63)20(100)Z
27:2528:5730:1432:5134:1835:5136:28
0:551:321:172:371:271:330:37
74Bjarne FriedrichsD-Cup36:331(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(79)
5SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau3:233:544:405:536:168:088:4011:4412:4613:3715:4319:1422:3225:02
#139 427/CACD 6,275 km 245 Hm3:230:310:461:130:231:520:323:041:020:512:063:313:182:30
15(80)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
25:5427:2528:3729:3234:2134:5636:0836:33
0:521:311:120:554:490:351:120:25
843Ed NashD-Cup36:341(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(43)14(82)
1SV IHW Ale Berlin IHW Alex Berlin 23:264:015:126:266:578:529:2513:0014:4418:3521:0724:1225:3626:46
#31 82/CBDA 6,225 km 245 Hm3:260:351:111:140:311:550:333:351:443:512:323:051:241:10
15(81)16(55)17(56)18(53)19(63)20(100)Z
28:1729:2330:3133:1134:2735:5736:34
1:311:061:082:401:161:300:37
955Sören RiechersD-Cup36:411(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(47)14(82)
1TuS Lübbecke TuS Lübbecke 13:254:075:226:407:059:009:3513:1114:5318:4921:2324:4226:3027:02
#7 7/CBAA 6,225 km 245 Hm3:250:421:151:180:251:550:353:361:423:562:343:191:480:32
15(80)16(55)17(56)18(53)19(63)20(100)Z
27:5829:3030:4433:0934:3636:0636:41
0:561:321:142:251:271:300:35
105Ingo HorstD-Cup37:131(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(82)
5TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach3:073:345:567:589:1010:3713:5914:5615:4917:4320:5824:1925:4426:48
#148 453/DADD 6,475 km 245 Hm3:070:272:222:021:121:273:220:570:531:543:153:211:251:04
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
28:1129:0830:2131:1735:0035:3636:3837:13
1:230:571:130:563:430:361:020:35
1151Mark OttoD-Cup37:591(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(43)14(47)
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 13:404:205:166:347:079:119:5013:4815:3219:3522:0625:4127:1327:56
#95 282/CBBC 6,125 km 245 Hm3:400:400:561:180:332:040:393:581:444:032:313:351:320:43
15(81)16(55)17(58)18(54)19(60)20(100)Z
29:3130:3732:2534:0036:0737:2937:59
1:351:061:481:352:071:220:30
1259Jan Felix ToppD-Cup38:091(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(79)14(45)
1TSV Worpswede TSV Worpswede3:384:185:156:327:069:099:4913:4915:3319:2122:0125:4027:5428:29
#79 232/CBEB 6,175 km 245 Hm3:380:400:571:170:342:030:404:001:443:482:403:392:140:35
15(81)16(55)17(57)18(59)19(63)20(100)Z
29:2930:3032:4734:4436:0237:3338:09
1:001:012:171:571:181:310:36
1311Joachim StamerD-Cup38:171(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(47)
1MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 13:374:145:056:197:019:029:3812:5814:0515:0117:1120:5024:4926:48
#3 2/CAAA 6,150 km 245 Hm3:370:370:511:140:422:010:363:201:070:562:103:393:591:59
15(82)16(80)17(55)18(56)19(53)20(63)21(100)Z
27:2228:1929:5431:3434:1835:5637:3738:17
0:340:571:351:402:441:381:410:40
1410Robert KrügerD-Cup38:251(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(82)
5SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 13:234:285:537:198:599:3012:3513:3014:2216:2121:1724:2725:4627:00
#145 450/AADD 6,425 km 245 Hm3:231:051:251:261:400:313:050:550:521:594:563:101:191:14
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
28:3929:3130:4231:3436:1336:4637:5738:25
1:390:521:110:524:390:331:110:28
155Michael ThierolfD-Cup39:221(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(45)14(81)
1TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach3:234:375:587:339:2410:0113:4615:3019:4922:2925:5228:0928:4429:41
#77 230/ABEB 6,225 km 245 Hm3:231:141:211:351:510:373:451:444:192:403:232:170:350:57
15(55)16(57)17(59)18(63)19(100)Z
30:5133:1435:2936:5938:4439:22
1:102:232:151:301:450:38
1643Nils SchmiedebergD-Cup39:241(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(79)14(45)
5SV IHW Ale Berlin IHW Alex Berlin 23:234:365:577:309:139:4913:4314:4515:4117:4921:1625:2127:3128:07
#153 475/AAED 6,350 km 245 Hm3:231:131:211:331:430:363:541:020:562:083:274:052:100:36
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
29:0029:5831:2332:2336:5537:3138:4739:24
0:530:581:251:004:320:361:160:37
1727Daniel HärteltD-Cup39:281(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(79)14(80)
1OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam3:294:085:196:377:129:159:5513:4715:3119:3322:2826:0028:3129:44
#103 307/CBCC 6,150 km 245 Hm3:290:391:111:180:352:030:403:521:444:022:553:322:311:13
15(55)16(58)17(54)18(60)19(100)Z
31:2133:1435:0737:2638:5139:28
1:371:531:532:191:250:37
188Christian DienemannD-Cup39:491(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(79)14(80)
1USV Jena USV Jena 13:103:436:057:519:1310:4614:1415:1916:1718:4422:2626:2828:5729:53
#60 178/DACB 6,225 km 245 Hm3:100:332:221:461:221:333:281:050:582:273:424:022:290:56
15(55)16(57)17(59)18(63)19(100)Z
31:2833:4336:0737:2939:1239:49
1:352:152:241:221:430:37
191Matthias KretzschmarD-Cup40:281(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(45)14(81)
5Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 13:093:396:007:388:5310:2314:2016:1320:0522:5826:2829:0329:4230:44
#160 483/DBED 6,475 km 245 Hm3:090:302:211:381:151:303:571:533:522:533:302:350:391:02
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z*100
31:4532:5533:5137:5338:3339:4940:2839:49
1:011:100:564:020:401:160:39
2021Virginijus PurvysD-Cup Offen40:321(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(47)
1Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV 23:325:036:408:1810:0110:5414:2715:3517:0019:4223:2728:0429:3230:16
#89 275/AABC 6,100 km 245 Hm3:321:311:371:381:430:533:331:081:252:423:454:371:280:44
15(81)16(55)17(58)18(54)19(60)20(100)Z
32:1533:1835:1236:4438:5140:0040:32
1:591:031:541:322:071:090:32
2112Sebastian LangeD-Cup40:521(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(43)13(47)14(81)
1SV Mietraching SV Mietraching I3:033:335:457:228:369:5913:3815:1419:0321:3824:5526:2327:0228:42
#56 158/DBBB 6,250 km 245 Hm3:030:302:121:371:141:233:391:363:492:353:171:280:391:40
15(55)16(57)17(59)18(63)19(100)Z*85
29:4834:5537:3138:4940:1940:5217:24
1:065:072:361:181:300:33
222Markus GrätschD-Cup41:151(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(46)7(48)8(44)9(40)10(61)11(43)12(47)13(81)14(55)
1USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 14:185:157:038:1010:2214:0515:5420:1623:1226:4628:2629:1131:1132:19
#54 156/BBBB 6,225 km 245 Hm4:180:571:481:072:123:431:494:222:563:341:400:452:001:08
15(57)16(59)17(63)18(100)Z
34:4336:5839:1240:4641:15
2:242:152:141:340:29
2341Julius NitscheD-Cup41:181(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(47)
1Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 43:414:586:187:499:4010:1813:4614:5415:5218:0022:2726:2128:0628:52
#49 150/AABB 6,125 km 245 Hm3:411:171:201:311:510:383:281:080:582:084:273:541:450:46
15(81)16(55)17(57)18(59)19(63)20(100)Z
30:4031:5734:5837:0739:2740:4941:18
1:481:173:012:092:201:220:29
2415Jan SchmidtD-Cup41:411(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(43)13(82)14(81)
5TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses 25:066:088:008:4510:4814:2215:2616:3519:0722:4526:2727:5829:3231:06
#146 451/BADD 6,450 km 245 Hm5:061:021:520:452:033:341:041:092:323:383:421:311:341:34
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
32:0933:3334:3739:0339:4341:1441:41
1:031:241:044:260:401:310:27
2520Magnus StruckmannD-Cup41:421(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(45)14(81)
1OLV Uslar OLV Uslar 13:013:345:577:529:1210:4314:5316:5221:0624:1127:4030:0130:3331:39
#80 233/DBEB 6,300 km 245 Hm3:010:332:231:551:201:314:101:594:143:053:292:210:321:06
15(55)16(57)17(59)18(63)19(100)Z
32:4535:4738:0939:2941:0841:42
1:063:022:221:201:390:34
2611Christoph HofmeisterD-Cup42:001(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(46)7(48)8(44)9(40)10(61)11(79)12(45)13(81)14(55)
5MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 14:555:507:438:1810:2114:2016:1020:3823:3326:5430:0930:4331:5032:56
#158 481/BBED 6,450 km 245 Hm4:550:551:530:352:033:591:504:282:553:213:150:341:071:06
15(87)16(51)17(50)18(67)19(100)Z
34:2135:2639:2940:1041:2742:00
1:251:054:030:411:170:33
2715Fabian SchelerD-Cup42:131(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(79)14(45)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses 23:314:095:276:497:239:3710:1514:1316:0720:4524:0927:4230:0330:40
#119 357/CBEC 6,150 km 245 Hm3:310:381:181:220:342:140:383:581:544:383:243:332:210:37
15(81)16(55)17(58)18(54)19(60)20(100)Z
31:4733:0336:1837:5340:2741:3942:13
1:071:163:151:352:341:120:34
2846Andre SchöneD-Cup42:411(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(43)13(47)14(81)
1OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf 14:465:447:428:1810:3614:0115:1016:0818:4024:4328:4830:2431:1033:02
#10 26/BABA 6,125 km 245 Hm4:460:581:580:362:183:251:090:582:326:034:051:360:461:52
15(55)16(56)17(53)18(63)19(100)Z
34:1435:4338:3640:1842:0442:41
1:121:292:531:421:460:37
299Franz CruseD-Cup42:501(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(82)
1SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 13:184:405:577:329:2510:0113:2914:4515:4517:5923:1727:1428:5130:35
#25 75/AADA 6,200 km 245 Hm3:181:221:171:351:530:363:281:161:002:145:183:571:371:44
15(81)16(55)17(56)18(53)19(63)20(100)Z
32:3033:5835:3838:3940:2442:1542:50
1:551:281:403:011:451:510:35
3052Raimondas OlisauskasD-Cup42:581(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(79)14(80)
1LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig 13:233:586:348:4710:0911:4515:2817:0618:0820:2824:3429:0331:3232:28
#20 53/DACA 6,200 km 245 Hm3:230:352:362:131:221:363:431:381:022:204:064:292:290:56
15(55)16(56)17(53)18(63)19(100)Z
34:1035:4238:3840:2142:1542:58
1:421:322:561:431:540:43
3151Uwe BrettschneiderD-Cup43:171(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(79)13(80)14(55)
5Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 15:106:078:289:0111:2315:0016:1017:1019:2323:1228:1630:3931:4033:18
#138 426/BACD 6,375 km 245 Hm5:100:572:210:332:223:371:101:002:133:495:042:231:011:38
15(87)16(51)17(50)18(67)19(100)Z
34:4935:5140:5241:2542:4743:17
1:311:025:010:331:220:30
32205Lennart WeckeckD-Cup Offen43:241(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(79)14(45)
1SC Klecken SC Klecken4:115:005:497:218:0610:0810:5115:1117:0121:5125:0829:0631:4732:20
#39 107/CBEA 6,150 km 245 Hm4:110:490:491:320:452:020:434:201:504:503:173:582:410:33
15(81)16(55)17(56)18(53)19(63)20(100)Z
33:2334:4336:2639:2141:0842:4943:24
1:031:201:432:551:471:410:35
3342Steffen BäßlerD-Cup43:371(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(79)13(80)14(55)
1SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben5:026:068:188:5811:2515:1617:0118:0920:3724:4529:0231:3332:3434:18
#98 301/BACC 6,175 km 245 Hm5:021:042:120:402:273:511:451:082:284:084:172:311:011:44
15(58)16(54)17(60)18(100)Z
36:3538:2240:5442:4943:37
2:171:472:321:550:48
3434Niklas GlowkaD-Cup43:541(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(46)7(48)8(44)9(40)10(61)11(79)12(45)13(81)14(55)
1Eintracht Dortmund TSC Eintracht Dortmund4:535:477:528:3210:5715:1917:2722:0625:4329:1831:4632:2733:3734:57
#38 106/BBEA 6,225 km 245 Hm4:530:542:050:402:254:222:084:393:373:352:280:411:101:20
15(56)16(53)17(63)18(100)Z
36:3039:3041:1243:1543:54
1:333:001:422:030:39
3514Dirk MeyerD-Cup43:551(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(43)13(82)14(81)
1Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 36:227:179:189:5512:2116:1717:2918:3020:5325:0829:0630:3932:1333:59
#66 201/BADB 6,275 km 245 Hm6:220:552:010:372:263:561:121:012:234:153:581:331:341:46
15(55)16(57)17(59)18(63)19(100)Z
35:1637:4440:0441:2843:1743:55
1:172:282:201:241:490:38
3626Florian PasdaD-Cup44:241(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(43)13(47)14(81)
1USV Jena USV Jena 25:396:378:359:2211:5316:0717:2318:2520:4525:5330:2832:0732:5234:31
#50 151/BABB 6,175 km 245 Hm5:390:581:580:472:314:141:161:022:205:084:351:390:451:39
15(55)16(57)17(59)18(63)19(100)Z
35:3938:1240:3742:0943:4944:24
1:082:332:251:321:400:35
3732Bernhard SchmidtD-Cup44:381(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(80)14(55)
1SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 23:073:416:108:049:2311:0115:2017:4022:2325:4829:2931:5833:0334:53
#64 183/DBCB 6,275 km 245 Hm3:070:342:291:541:191:384:192:204:433:253:412:291:051:50
15(57)16(59)17(63)18(100)Z
38:1540:4442:1443:5944:38
3:222:291:301:450:39
389Hannes HeidrichD-Cup44:471(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(80)14(55)
5SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 13:073:586:147:579:1810:5114:5917:0021:4425:1828:4732:3933:5335:26
#144 433/DBCD 6,450 km 245 Hm3:070:512:161:431:211:334:082:014:443:343:293:521:141:33
15(87)16(51)17(50)18(67)19(100)Z
36:5538:0142:1142:5044:2144:47
1:291:064:100:391:310:26
3928Rolf BreckleD-Cup45:031(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(82)
1Bielefelder TG BielefelderTG 13:203:506:468:259:4311:2715:1417:0818:2120:4925:0529:0830:4632:11
#28 78/DADA 6,275 km 245 Hm3:200:302:561:391:181:443:471:541:132:284:164:031:381:25
15(81)16(55)17(56)18(53)19(63)20(100)Z
34:1335:4337:0740:4942:4044:2145:03
2:021:301:243:421:511:410:42
4018Jens StruckmannD-Cup45:091(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(47)
5Braunschweiger MTV BSer MTV14:306:137:449:1911:0511:4515:3616:5517:5720:3324:5129:0330:4031:29
#129 400/AABD 6,300 km 245 Hm4:301:431:311:351:460:403:511:191:022:364:184:121:370:49
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
33:2434:4436:2437:3342:1843:0644:3345:09
1:551:201:401:094:450:481:270:36
4137Benedikt FunkD-Cup Offen45:441(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(79)14(80)
1OLV Uslar Spätzle-Team3:455:146:578:3210:2711:0214:4415:5316:5719:5623:5928:0530:2931:30
#17 50/AACA 6,125 km 245 Hm3:451:291:431:351:550:353:421:091:042:594:034:062:241:01
15(55)16(56)17(53)18(63)19(100)Z
33:2334:4737:4543:2045:0445:44
1:531:242:585:351:440:40
4214Felix von DalowskiD-Cup45:481(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(80)14(55)
5Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 33:425:156:368:099:5210:2914:2418:5725:0427:4131:3533:5434:5336:35
#141 430/ABCD 6,400 km 245 Hm3:421:331:211:331:430:373:554:336:072:373:542:190:591:42
15(87)16(51)17(50)18(67)19(100)Z
38:0039:0443:0843:5045:1545:48
1:251:044:040:421:250:33
433Andrei KraemerD-Cup46:381(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(46)7(48)8(44)9(40)10(61)11(43)12(47)13(81)14(55)
5Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 26:127:129:3910:3912:5618:2220:3324:4227:4231:4733:2634:1035:5136:59
#134 406/BBBD 6,400 km 245 Hm6:121:002:271:002:175:262:114:093:004:051:390:441:411:08
15(87)16(51)17(50)18(67)19(100)Z
38:2939:3144:1944:5646:0646:38
1:301:024:480:371:100:32
4325Daniel JanischowskyD-Cup46:381(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(47)13(82)14(80)
1OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 13:575:287:199:1811:4312:2016:4919:0523:4627:1631:0833:1334:0035:07
#5 5/ABAA 6,275 km 245 Hm3:571:311:511:592:250:374:292:164:413:303:522:050:471:07
15(55)16(56)17(53)18(63)19(100)Z
37:1838:5842:1844:0546:0446:38
2:111:403:201:471:590:34
45202Jörg EppendorferD-Cup Offen46:581(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(43)13(47)14(81)
5OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz5:316:418:509:2911:5415:4417:3218:3822:0326:4431:1832:5833:4235:30
#130 401/BABD 6,350 km 245 Hm5:311:102:090:392:253:501:481:063:254:414:341:400:441:48
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
36:4738:1939:2644:2345:0346:2746:58
1:171:321:074:570:401:240:31
45205Markus DreselD-Cup Offen46:581(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(47)13(82)14(80)
5SC Klecken SC Klecken4:035:377:099:2511:1911:5616:0818:2322:4626:4930:3732:4333:2334:25
#125 380/ABAD 6,475 km 245 Hm4:031:341:322:161:540:374:122:154:234:033:482:060:401:02
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
36:2038:0039:1144:0044:5346:3046:58
1:551:401:114:490:531:370:28
4716Holger KohrD-Cup46:591(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(47)14(82)
1OLG Saar OLG Saar 13:083:406:038:5310:1211:4515:2717:0518:1222:0426:2730:4232:4034:24
#4 3/DAAA 6,250 km 245 Hm3:080:322:232:501:191:333:421:381:073:524:234:151:581:44
15(80)16(55)17(56)18(53)19(63)20(100)Z
35:2637:0539:0241:5744:4746:1946:59
1:021:391:572:552:501:320:40
4832Robert DittmannD-Cup47:141(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(79)
5SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 23:594:385:487:237:5210:1810:5915:0016:2618:2122:0525:5830:1534:04
#155 477/CAED 6,300 km 245 Hm3:590:391:101:350:292:260:414:011:261:553:443:534:173:49
15(45)16(81)17(55)18(87)19(51)20(50)21(67)22(100)Z
34:4235:4937:1038:3839:4044:1845:0546:3647:14
0:381:071:211:281:024:380:471:310:38
4948Göran WendlerD-Cup47:261(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(46)7(48)8(44)9(40)10(61)11(47)12(82)13(80)14(55)
5SV Wissens Quedlinburg Wissenschaft Quedlinburg6:087:189:189:5412:1817:1419:2023:5927:3731:4233:5534:3435:5137:33
#126 381/BBAD 6,500 km 245 Hm6:081:102:000:362:244:562:064:393:384:052:130:391:171:42
15(87)16(51)17(50)18(67)19(100)Z
39:0640:1144:3845:2146:5747:26
1:331:054:270:431:360:29
5031Thilo BrunsD-Cup47:281(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(43)
1MTK Bad Harzburg MTK 24:044:515:587:388:1711:0011:5116:0917:2818:4221:1926:1431:0132:46
#11 27/CABA 6,050 km 245 Hm4:040:471:071:400:392:430:514:181:191:142:374:554:471:45
15(47)16(81)17(55)18(56)19(53)20(63)21(100)Z
33:3935:4537:1839:0142:4444:4146:4647:28
0:532:061:331:433:431:572:050:42
5139Martin GertenbachD-Cup47:321(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(79)
1Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa 24:064:586:047:458:2211:0711:5316:0417:2718:4421:2526:2031:0534:07
#115 352/CAEC 6,100 km 245 Hm4:060:521:061:410:372:450:464:111:231:172:414:554:453:02
15(45)16(81)17(55)18(58)19(54)20(60)21(100)Z
34:5136:1437:5240:0942:2045:1646:5047:32
0:441:231:382:172:112:561:340:42
526Denis MüllerD-Cup48:131(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(45)14(81)
5Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV 13:287:228:3510:1612:0912:5116:3718:2522:0827:1631:0933:2133:5735:03
#157 480/ABED 6,400 km 245 Hm3:283:541:131:411:530:423:461:483:435:083:532:120:361:06
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
36:0939:1140:1845:1045:5347:2848:13
1:063:021:074:520:431:350:45
536Jens JunghanßD-Cup48:241(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(47)13(82)14(80)
1Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV 16:297:289:2510:0312:3317:1020:2421:2924:2029:0733:2635:4036:2337:34
#82 251/BAAC 6,250 km 245 Hm6:290:591:570:382:304:373:141:052:514:474:192:140:431:11
15(55)16(58)17(54)18(60)19(100)Z
39:3541:4143:3146:0947:4548:24
2:012:061:502:381:360:39
5417Rainer WichmannD-Cup48:431(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(47)14(82)
5OLV Weimar OLV Weimar 13:554:329:1611:1012:3814:1518:2719:4520:5723:1727:3831:5434:2135:07
#124 378/DAAD 6,475 km 245 Hm3:550:374:441:541:281:374:121:181:122:204:214:162:270:46
15(80)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
36:1238:0739:5440:5945:4546:2848:0548:43
1:051:551:471:054:460:431:370:38
5513Matthias JandrigD-Cup48:521(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(80)14(55)
1SV IHW Ale Berlin IHW Alex 14:346:158:049:5011:5712:3417:1119:1623:5727:1731:1234:5135:4937:46
#21 55/ABCA 6,200 km 245 Hm4:341:411:491:462:070:374:372:054:413:203:553:390:581:57
15(56)16(53)17(63)18(100)Z
39:3142:5246:1448:1148:52
1:453:213:221:570:41
5642Henry KernD-Cup49:081(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(43)13(82)14(81)
5SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben4:075:517:259:0711:1111:5616:5519:0023:5527:2731:2933:1534:4636:33
#149 455/ABDD 6,475 km 245 Hm4:071:441:341:422:040:454:592:054:553:324:021:461:311:47
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
38:0239:4940:5845:5546:4548:2749:08
1:291:471:094:570:501:420:41
5712Roland VoglD-Cup49:301(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(47)
5SV Mietraching SV Mietraching I5:376:207:349:069:5412:2713:0817:0518:5520:1024:1028:4733:0135:10
#123 377/CAAD 6,350 km 245 Hm5:370:431:141:320:482:330:413:571:501:154:004:374:142:09
15(82)16(80)17(55)18(87)19(51)20(50)21(67)22(100)Z
35:5036:5438:4440:2341:2946:2847:1548:4849:30
0:401:041:501:391:064:590:471:330:42
5729Hendryk WetzelD-Cup49:301(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(43)13(47)14(81)
5SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 23:474:217:189:0010:2212:0917:0719:2624:1027:4131:4033:2234:0836:13
#136 408/DBBD 6,425 km 245 Hm3:470:342:571:421:221:474:582:194:443:313:591:420:462:05
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z*84
37:4239:2640:4146:0146:5248:4749:3016:22
1:291:441:155:200:511:550:43
5924Caroline HoffmannD-Cup49:501(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(43)
5Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa4:525:386:438:138:4612:0512:4417:1918:3719:4722:4727:1831:5233:37
#147 452/CADD 6,375 km 245 Hm4:520:461:051:300:333:190:394:351:181:103:004:314:341:45
15(82)16(81)17(55)18(87)19(51)20(50)21(67)22(100)Z
35:1337:1438:4340:2141:3146:5647:4249:1749:50
1:362:011:291:381:105:250:461:350:33
6048Wiebke WendlerD-Cup49:591(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(82)
1SV Wissens Quedlinburg Wissenschaft Quedlinburg3:414:228:4010:4312:3814:1618:3020:5122:0024:5129:0033:3035:1036:38
#108 328/DADC 6,275 km 245 Hm3:410:414:182:031:551:384:142:211:092:514:094:301:401:28
15(81)16(55)17(58)18(54)19(60)20(100)Z
38:2839:5043:0345:1448:0149:2349:59
1:501:223:132:112:471:220:36
6118Christian StamerD-Cup50:061(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(46)7(48)8(44)9(40)10(61)11(79)12(80)13(55)14(58)
1Braunschweiger MTV BSer MTV15:306:368:429:2512:0016:3818:5023:3427:1331:2234:0635:1237:2039:52
#102 306/BBCC 6,225 km 245 Hm5:301:062:060:432:354:382:124:443:394:092:441:062:082:32
15(54)16(60)17(100)Z
42:3047:5649:2250:06
2:385:261:260:44
622Roland KlüserD-Cup50:131(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(47)14(82)
5USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 14:175:306:4912:2514:1815:0218:4920:0321:1224:0229:0233:2235:2736:03
#121 375/AAAD 6,400 km 245 Hm4:171:131:195:361:530:443:471:141:092:505:004:202:050:36
15(80)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z*41
37:1038:5540:3541:5647:1548:0149:4850:139:46
1:071:451:401:215:190:461:470:25
6326Clemens PasdaD-Cup50:231(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(80)14(55)
5USV Jena USV Jena 24:276:147:599:3911:3412:1817:1419:3624:2428:1032:1435:4037:0038:38
#141 430/ABCD 6,400 km 245 Hm4:271:471:451:401:550:444:562:224:483:464:043:261:201:38
15(87)16(51)17(50)18(67)19(100)Z
40:4241:5247:1048:0349:4550:23
2:041:105:180:531:420:38
6430Klemens JanischowskyD-Cup50:401(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(79)14(80)
5OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 24:486:388:2710:5613:1313:4918:0319:2020:2723:3127:4432:0536:1637:27
#137 425/AACD 6,350 km 245 Hm4:481:501:492:292:170:364:141:171:073:044:134:214:111:11
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z*47
39:2741:1242:2847:4548:3750:1150:4034:18
2:001:451:165:170:521:340:29
6459Christoph FreudenfeldD-Cup50:401(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(47)13(82)14(80)
5TSV Worpswede TSV Worpswede5:336:398:379:2911:4015:3116:4017:5325:4630:1334:1336:1038:2939:37
#122 376/BAAD 6,450 km 245 Hm5:331:061:580:522:113:511:091:137:534:274:001:572:191:08
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
41:0942:3543:4347:4848:3950:0850:40
1:321:261:084:050:511:290:32
66203Tobias WolfD-Cup Offen51:111(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(80)14(55)
1OLG Siegerland Bergmeister4:195:567:389:4112:0712:5617:4220:3926:0830:0434:3037:4038:5240:54
#61 180/ABCB 6,225 km 245 Hm4:191:371:422:032:260:494:462:575:293:564:263:101:122:02
15(57)16(59)17(63)18(100)Z
43:4046:3548:3650:3351:11
2:462:552:011:570:38
67201Roland KnorrD-Cup Offen51:131(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(47)14(82)
1OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam4:174:595:597:418:1811:2212:0917:1619:5725:5230:1335:0737:4338:38
#87 257/CBAC 6,225 km 245 Hm4:170:421:001:420:373:040:475:072:415:554:214:542:360:55
15(80)16(55)17(58)18(54)19(60)20(100)Z
40:0742:1744:2746:1849:1250:4051:13
1:292:102:101:512:541:280:33
6856Kurt MüllerD-Cup51:241(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(47)14(82)
5Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 64:295:276:408:118:5911:4112:2517:2619:4124:2628:4933:3436:0037:46
#127 382/CBAD 6,425 km 245 Hm4:290:581:131:310:482:420:445:012:154:454:234:452:261:46
15(80)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
39:0340:3742:1943:3148:1949:3450:5351:24
1:171:341:421:124:481:151:190:31
6950Wolfram KnitschD-Cup51:361(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(47)13(82)14(80)
1Post-SV Chemnitz Post-SV Chemnitz6:077:159:3310:1413:0517:1118:4020:2223:2428:2333:3836:1337:1038:38
#42 126/BAAB 6,275 km 245 Hm6:071:082:180:412:514:061:291:423:024:595:152:350:571:28
15(55)16(57)17(59)18(63)19(100)Z
40:5543:5247:0548:4750:5351:36
2:172:573:131:422:060:43
7029Peter GawlitzaD-Cup51:481(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(79)14(45)
1SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 24:015:377:289:2812:0012:4617:0918:4520:0223:1828:4533:4337:0037:45
#73 225/AAEB 6,175 km 245 Hm4:011:361:512:002:320:464:231:361:173:165:274:583:170:45
15(81)16(55)17(57)18(59)19(63)20(100)Z
39:1440:5843:5646:5548:4251:0451:48
1:291:442:582:591:472:220:44
7141Paul LeidingerD-Cup52:021(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(47)14(82)
5Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 44:094:566:097:488:2511:2712:1016:3518:5924:0027:5932:1134:3135:43
#127 382/CBAD 6,425 km 245 Hm4:090:471:131:390:373:020:434:252:245:013:594:122:201:12
15(80)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
37:0739:1741:2142:4448:5949:4751:2252:02
1:242:102:041:236:150:481:350:40
7227Marco JenschD-Cup52:261(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(43)13(82)14(81)
5OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam12:1713:1515:1516:4118:4023:0124:1025:1527:5431:4936:5138:2939:4441:16
#146 451/BADD 6,450 km 245 Hm12:170:582:001:261:594:211:091:052:393:555:021:381:151:32
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
42:2744:0445:0549:3150:1751:4952:26
1:111:371:014:260:461:320:37
7328Thies KnollD-Cup52:301(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(79)14(45)
5Bielefelder TG BielefelderTG 14:465:456:518:359:2312:2113:0918:3221:0626:0129:3034:2038:3839:22
#159 482/CBED 6,350 km 245 Hm4:460:591:061:440:482:580:485:232:344:553:294:504:180:44
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
40:3241:4743:3244:4449:3250:2352:0352:30
1:101:151:451:124:480:511:400:27
7437Simon HarstonD-Cup Offen53:161(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(43)13(82)14(81)
5OLV Uslar Spätzle-Team3:083:408:059:5511:3313:1217:3621:0726:1130:0133:4535:2637:0138:54
#152 458/DBDD 6,525 km 245 Hm3:080:324:251:501:381:394:243:315:043:503:441:411:351:53
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
40:2742:1143:1950:1751:1052:4653:16
1:331:441:086:580:531:360:30
7513Uwe RöhnerD-Cup54:111(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(47)
5SV IHW Ale Berlin IHW Alex 13:354:089:4912:0313:4315:3023:1524:3425:4628:2833:0037:2039:0139:52
#132 403/DABD 6,375 km 245 Hm3:350:335:412:141:401:477:451:191:122:424:324:201:410:51
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z*77*80
42:2643:4345:1746:2951:1252:0353:3854:118:1941:21
2:341:171:341:124:430:511:350:33
767Rickie Georg GrafD-Cup54:441(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(43)14(47)
1USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 24:024:525:537:508:1810:5611:4917:2820:1225:4629:3233:4335:2336:11
#15 32/CBBA 6,100 km 245 Hm4:020:501:011:570:282:380:535:392:445:343:464:111:400:48
15(81)16(55)17(56)18(53)19(63)20(100)Z*84
38:1541:4345:3649:0151:5154:1054:4416:43
2:043:283:533:252:502:190:34
7720Anke von GazaD-Cup54:561(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(43)
5OLV Uslar OLV Uslar 15:266:157:239:2510:1013:0513:4818:4020:0721:3125:0631:0035:5937:52
#147 452/CADD 6,375 km 245 Hm5:260:491:082:020:452:550:434:521:271:243:355:544:591:53
15(82)16(81)17(55)18(87)19(51)20(50)21(67)22(100)Z
39:3541:4543:1345:0446:1951:3652:2654:1054:56
1:432:101:281:511:155:170:501:440:46
7722Helmut BlumensteinD-Cup54:561(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(47)
5OSC Kassel OSC Kassel4:175:597:489:4611:5812:5217:5920:2722:1125:5132:3436:5838:4539:37
#129 400/AABD 6,300 km 245 Hm4:171:421:491:582:120:545:072:281:443:406:434:241:470:52
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
42:2843:4746:0147:1451:5452:4154:1954:56
2:511:192:141:134:400:471:380:37
7934Torben GlowkaD-Cup55:391(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(79)14(80)
5Eintracht Dortmund TSC Eintracht Dortmund3:474:317:2714:3716:1017:5422:0024:1125:2829:2834:0838:5941:3542:37
#140 428/DACD 6,400 km 245 Hm3:470:442:567:101:331:444:062:111:174:004:404:512:361:02
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
44:2545:5847:1752:4653:2755:0955:39
1:481:331:195:290:411:420:30
8058Theo KühneD-Cup55:521(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(43)13(82)14(81)
1SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 35:336:358:3213:3716:1720:4021:5123:0626:1331:0336:0137:4939:5542:59
#26 76/BADA 6,250 km 245 Hm5:331:021:575:052:404:231:111:153:074:504:581:482:063:04
15(55)16(56)17(53)18(63)19(100)Z
44:2447:4551:2053:1655:1355:52
1:253:213:351:561:570:39
8124Leon KollenbachD-Cup55:561(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(45)14(81)
1Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa3:183:527:059:2110:5113:0017:4620:2525:3629:2133:5637:3438:4740:40
#120 358/DBEC 6,275 km 245 Hm3:180:343:132:161:302:094:462:395:113:454:353:381:131:53
15(55)16(58)17(54)18(60)19(100)Z
41:5645:2748:4352:5255:1555:56
1:163:313:164:092:230:41
8235Benjamin ForkelD-Cup56:231(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(47)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses5:206:137:299:3610:1813:1714:1118:5520:4122:2626:0531:4437:0739:43
#43 127/CAAB 6,175 km 245 Hm5:200:531:162:070:422:590:544:441:461:453:395:395:232:36
15(82)16(80)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(63)21(100)Z
40:3242:1245:0248:0951:3253:1255:4556:23
0:491:402:503:073:231:402:330:38
8333Bodo GraumannD-Cup56:241(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(82)
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide Lok Berlin 15:207:108:5610:5313:5514:5520:1321:4423:1227:1932:3938:2640:2443:22
#105 325/AADC 6,225 km 245 Hm5:201:501:461:573:021:005:181:311:284:075:205:471:582:58
15(81)16(55)17(58)18(54)19(60)20(100)Z
45:2947:0349:2951:2554:2155:5256:24
2:071:342:261:562:561:310:32
84203Jens StöwhaasD-Cup Offen56:401(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(79)
5OLG Siegerland Bergmeister4:114:556:017:218:0310:2511:1315:1016:2219:5022:1626:4232:2443:21
#155 477/CAED 6,300 km 245 Hm4:110:441:061:200:422:220:483:571:123:282:264:265:4210:57
15(45)16(81)17(55)18(87)19(51)20(50)21(67)22(100)Z
43:5645:1146:2147:5349:0153:2454:0856:0356:40
0:351:151:101:321:084:230:441:550:37
8535Gheorghe CionoiuD-Cup56:541(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(43)13(47)14(81)
5TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses5:588:029:5011:4013:5214:4219:3122:1429:4933:4838:3840:2541:1743:41
#133 405/ABBD 6,375 km 245 Hm5:582:041:481:502:120:504:492:437:353:594:501:470:522:24
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
45:0446:5948:1653:2054:2056:2356:54
1:231:551:175:041:002:030:31
867Jakob SchöneD-Cup57:081(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(47)13(82)14(80)
5USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 27:538:5411:0311:5114:1321:2223:1024:3827:4734:1839:2241:3743:5645:00
#122 376/BAAD 6,450 km 245 Hm7:531:012:090:482:227:091:481:283:096:315:042:152:191:04
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
46:4448:1849:2854:1255:1756:3757:08
1:441:341:104:441:051:200:31
8744Erik PetersohnD-Cup57:181(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(79)14(45)
1Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 53:254:057:199:2411:1613:0217:1320:2123:5126:5732:0237:0440:4241:26
#76 228/DAEB 6,225 km 245 Hm3:250:403:142:051:521:464:113:083:303:065:055:023:380:44
15(81)16(55)17(57)18(59)19(63)20(100)Z
42:5644:2047:2650:2754:3056:3857:18
1:301:243:063:014:032:080:40
8856Wilhelm IhleD-Cup57:211(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(47)
1Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 63:374:217:319:3411:1114:1819:3721:2522:5726:2131:4036:4838:4639:46
#52 153/DABB 6,200 km 245 Hm3:370:443:102:031:373:075:191:481:323:245:195:081:581:00
15(81)16(55)17(57)18(59)19(63)20(100)Z
42:2444:0547:1750:1954:3556:4257:21
2:381:413:123:024:162:070:39
89202Sandra JurasD-Cup Offen57:311(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(47)
1OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz4:155:068:2512:5214:5816:4721:4323:1824:4327:5533:1038:2540:1841:19
#12 28/DABA 6,150 km 245 Hm4:150:513:194:272:061:494:561:351:253:125:155:151:531:01
15(81)16(55)17(56)18(53)19(63)20(100)Z
43:5745:2847:2450:4054:4556:5657:31
2:381:311:563:164:052:110:35
9046Lars FremderD-Cup57:381(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(43)14(82)
5OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf 15:065:497:018:499:2912:0012:4217:4224:2630:2435:1539:1541:0242:38
#151 457/CBDD 6,425 km 245 Hm5:060:431:121:480:402:310:425:006:445:584:514:001:471:36
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
44:4946:3248:1849:2654:2955:1756:5357:38
2:111:431:461:085:030:481:360:45
9123Torsten KleipaD-Cup57:521(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(46)7(48)8(44)9(40)10(61)11(79)12(80)13(55)14(87)
5OLF Mainz OLF Mainz 111:2212:2915:0215:4618:2523:5126:1731:3035:2240:1143:2044:3046:1748:14
#142 431/BBCD 6,425 km 245 Hm11:221:072:330:442:395:262:265:133:524:493:091:101:471:57
15(51)16(50)17(67)18(100)Z
49:3054:2655:1757:0557:52
1:164:560:511:480:47
9236Friederike GraumannD-Cup58:101(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(79)13(80)14(55)
5USV Jena USV Jena 37:559:1612:0013:0716:1220:5522:1924:0927:3133:0138:5141:5743:0845:33
#138 426/BACD 6,375 km 245 Hm7:551:212:441:073:054:431:241:503:225:305:503:061:112:25
15(87)16(51)17(50)18(67)19(100)Z
47:3348:5654:4055:4357:3158:10
2:001:235:441:031:480:39
93201Norbert PflugD-Cup Offen59:051(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(79)13(45)14(81)
5OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam10:0711:3113:5915:0717:3523:3825:0326:2929:2635:2240:1343:0244:0445:50
#154 476/BAED 6,375 km 245 Hm10:071:242:281:082:286:031:251:262:575:564:512:491:021:46
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
47:1348:5450:1055:5956:4758:2959:05
1:231:411:165:490:481:420:36
9416Daniel GiemsaD-Cup59:071(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(79)14(45)
5OLG Saar OLG Saar 14:055:266:478:058:4212:0112:3617:2119:2624:2134:1238:1943:3344:22
#159 482/CBED 6,350 km 245 Hm4:051:211:211:180:373:190:354:452:054:559:514:075:140:49
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
45:3346:4749:1250:2156:1056:5658:3659:07
1:111:142:251:095:490:461:400:31
9552Uwe HöhneD-Cup59:081(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(43)14(47)
5LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig 14:555:427:118:509:2612:4813:3918:4423:3330:1935:0839:5841:4542:34
#135 407/CBBD 6,325 km 245 Hm4:550:471:291:390:363:220:515:054:496:464:494:501:470:49
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
44:5246:2048:0749:2556:1957:0058:3659:08
2:181:281:471:186:540:411:360:32
9630Valerio CasanovaD-Cup59:161(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(46)7(48)8(44)9(40)10(61)11(47)12(82)13(80)14(55)
1OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 26:477:5410:1711:1314:1920:3523:1529:0334:3839:3541:5842:5544:1146:28
#86 256/BBAC 6,300 km 245 Hm6:471:072:230:563:066:162:405:485:354:572:230:571:162:17
15(58)16(54)17(60)18(100)Z
51:2754:0357:0858:4359:16
4:592:363:051:350:33
9757Ludwig LehmannD-Cup59:231(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(43)
5OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf 24:445:396:528:379:1212:2613:2618:4920:2321:4126:0231:4537:1639:23
#131 402/CABD 6,250 km 245 Hm4:440:551:131:450:353:141:005:231:341:184:215:435:312:07
15(47)16(81)17(55)18(87)19(51)20(50)21(67)22(100)Z
40:3643:1744:5347:0348:2154:0055:0458:5059:23
1:132:411:362:101:185:391:043:460:33
9717Uwe HeinertD-Cup59:231(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(43)13(47)14(81)
1OLV Weimar OLV Weimar 14:376:248:1910:1312:3413:2518:2921:1529:2534:5139:2041:0942:0345:16
#53 155/ABBB 6,200 km 245 Hm4:371:471:551:542:210:515:042:468:105:264:291:490:543:13
15(55)16(57)17(59)18(63)19(100)Z
46:4951:5755:0556:3958:3859:23
1:335:083:081:341:590:45
9953Thomas GörtelmeyerD-Cup59:261(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(43)13(82)14(81)
1TK Hannover TK Hannover5:137:369:2911:4814:0715:1520:3023:1329:5536:1741:1743:0945:0147:02
#69 205/ABDB 6,300 km 245 Hm5:132:231:532:192:191:085:152:436:426:225:001:521:522:01
15(55)16(57)17(59)18(63)19(100)Z
48:4852:0254:5856:4158:4459:26
1:463:142:561:432:030:42
10053Erhard JübermannD-Cup59:271(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(79)14(80)
5TK Hannover TK Hannover4:184:578:1015:4017:1719:1923:4725:2026:4430:0735:2040:3743:2244:36
#140 428/DACD 6,400 km 245 Hm4:180:393:137:301:372:024:281:331:243:235:135:172:451:14
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
46:4249:0450:2256:0256:5158:4759:27
2:062:221:185:400:491:560:40
10154Frank RichterD-Cup59:591(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(79)13(45)14(81)
1TSV Karlshorst TSV Karlshorst6:097:129:3810:2013:1617:2119:2426:3330:0435:4741:1145:2746:2847:56
#114 351/BAEC 6,175 km 245 Hm6:091:032:260:422:564:052:037:093:315:435:244:161:011:28
15(55)16(58)17(54)18(60)19(100)Z
49:2952:3954:4457:5059:2159:59
1:333:102:053:061:310:38
10257Dietmar FremderD-Cup1:00:551(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(80)14(55)
1OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf 25:347:399:4011:5514:4815:3721:0223:4432:0937:0642:2545:4647:0449:26
#101 305/ABCC 6,200 km 245 Hm5:342:052:012:152:530:495:252:428:254:575:193:211:182:22
15(58)16(54)17(60)18(100)Z
52:4654:5958:031:00:051:00:55
3:202:133:042:020:50
10319Nikolaus RischD-Cup Offen1:02:431(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(43)
1ASG Teutoburger Wald ASG Teutoburger Wald5:176:177:369:4510:5214:1815:1221:4223:2424:5828:5736:0942:3944:39
#27 77/CADA 6,150 km 245 Hm5:171:001:192:091:073:260:546:301:421:343:597:126:302:00
15(82)16(81)17(55)18(56)19(53)20(63)21(100)Z
46:3048:5650:3252:4456:4359:351:01:571:02:43
1:512:261:362:123:592:522:220:46
104204Bernd GraumannD-Cup Offen1:03:011(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(47)13(82)14(80)
5ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide Lok Berlin 24:154:5412:4915:2117:0620:0525:1027:4133:3837:3942:2744:5045:5046:59
#128 383/DBAD 6,525 km 245 Hm4:150:397:552:321:452:595:052:315:574:014:482:231:001:09
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
49:0951:0552:4059:0359:541:02:281:03:01
2:101:561:356:230:512:340:33
10539Peter KollenbachD-Cup1:03:181(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(47)13(82)14(80)
5Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa 25:468:059:5111:5214:1415:1021:5125:2031:3237:0742:3645:0145:5247:18
#125 380/ABAD 6,475 km 245 Hm5:462:191:462:012:220:566:413:296:125:355:292:250:511:26
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
49:2751:2152:4759:191:00:131:02:451:03:18
2:091:541:266:320:542:320:33
10633Stefan RöhlD-Cup1:03:571(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(46)7(48)8(44)9(40)10(61)11(47)12(82)13(80)14(55)
5ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide Lok Berlin 15:567:229:4615:3018:1523:3026:3432:1837:0742:0144:3447:1948:4551:29
#126 381/BBAD 6,500 km 245 Hm5:561:262:245:442:455:153:045:444:494:542:332:451:262:44
15(87)16(51)17(50)18(67)19(100)Z*73
53:3054:541:00:451:01:431:03:251:03:5713:20
2:011:245:510:581:420:32
10721Michael HaseD-Cup Offen1:04:021(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(47)13(82)14(80)
5Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV 23:514:389:3111:3917:3219:1625:0227:3633:1837:3442:4745:0345:4846:58
#128 383/DBAD 6,525 km 245 Hm3:510:474:532:085:531:445:462:345:424:165:132:160:451:10
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
49:1950:5952:5059:1259:591:03:221:04:02
2:211:401:516:220:473:230:40
108204Lutz WohlrabeD-Cup Offen1:06:481(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(43)13(82)14(81)
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide Lok Berlin 26:299:1212:0012:5316:1322:4824:3826:2031:2838:3544:4246:4749:0951:56
#106 326/BADC 6,250 km 245 Hm6:292:432:480:533:206:351:501:425:087:076:072:052:222:47
15(55)16(58)17(54)18(60)19(100)Z
53:2858:101:00:291:04:171:06:141:06:48
1:324:422:193:481:570:34
10945Jürgen EhmsD-Cup1:06:521(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(43)
5USV Jena USV Jena 45:186:307:459:3311:0513:4614:3919:2821:0322:2734:3041:0546:5349:09
#131 402/CABD 6,250 km 245 Hm5:181:121:151:481:322:410:534:491:351:2412:036:355:482:16
15(47)16(81)17(55)18(87)19(51)20(50)21(67)22(100)Z
50:0852:1553:4655:5257:181:03:521:04:381:06:171:06:52
0:592:071:312:061:266:340:461:390:35
11054Martin RöhlD-Cup1:06:571(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(43)13(82)14(81)
5TSV Karlshorst TSV Karlshorst5:146:569:1211:0913:3614:2619:4522:4131:2337:3142:2844:2546:1148:26
#149 455/ABDD 6,475 km 245 Hm5:141:422:161:572:270:505:192:568:426:084:571:571:462:15
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
50:1753:0254:221:03:441:04:411:06:231:06:57
1:512:451:209:220:571:420:34
11144Ludwig GenderjahnD-Cup1:07:171(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(79)14(80)
5Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 56:448:009:0812:0112:4416:0316:5721:4324:3231:3137:4644:1950:4552:17
#143 432/CBCD 6,350 km 245 Hm6:441:161:082:530:433:190:544:462:496:596:156:336:261:32
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
54:4156:4658:101:04:021:04:541:06:391:07:17
2:242:051:245:520:521:450:38
11225Fabian JanischowskyD-Cup1:07:371(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(47)
5OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 14:315:148:4816:0217:4619:5625:2226:5129:4936:3243:2348:2850:2251:16
#132 403/DABD 6,375 km 245 Hm4:310:433:347:141:442:105:261:292:586:436:515:051:540:54
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
53:3955:1857:1158:311:04:161:05:181:07:041:07:37
2:231:391:531:205:451:021:460:33
11345Matias MiethD-Cup1:07:421(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(47)13(82)14(80)
1USV Jena USV Jena 44:526:438:4410:3913:0613:5019:3121:4929:1934:4350:0952:3053:4154:57
#85 255/ABAC 6,275 km 245 Hm4:521:512:011:552:270:445:412:187:305:2415:262:211:111:16
15(55)16(58)17(54)18(60)19(100)Z
57:0659:381:01:531:04:521:06:511:07:42
2:092:322:152:591:590:51
11449Julia PenzkoferD-Cup1:14:071(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(84)8(83)9(48)10(85)11(34)12(61)13(43)14(82)
5SV Mietraching SV Mietraching II5:336:1912:5415:3917:2719:4025:3328:2730:2034:4643:1950:1252:1954:19
#148 453/DADD 6,475 km 245 Hm5:330:466:352:451:482:135:532:541:534:268:336:532:072:00
15(81)16(55)17(87)18(51)19(50)20(67)21(100)Z
56:5958:531:01:231:02:521:09:491:10:541:13:211:14:07
2:401:542:301:296:571:052:270:46
11531Esther StamerD-Cup1:14:431(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(46)7(48)8(44)9(40)10(61)11(43)12(82)13(81)14(55)
5MTK Bad Harzburg MTK 216:0717:2021:0522:0025:0931:0633:4540:1847:1052:1154:2456:2658:591:00:38
#150 456/BBDD 6,500 km 245 Hm16:071:133:450:553:095:572:396:336:525:012:132:022:331:39
15(87)16(51)17(50)18(67)19(100)Z
1:02:481:04:371:11:021:12:081:13:591:14:43
2:101:496:251:061:510:44
11658Torsten MättigD-Cup1:14:471(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(80)14(55)
5SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 35:246:2711:2714:5217:0519:5827:2230:5538:1843:1049:2653:1555:0158:01
#144 433/DBCD 6,450 km 245 Hm5:241:035:003:252:132:537:243:337:234:526:163:491:463:00
15(87)16(51)17(50)18(67)19(100)Z
1:00:311:02:441:10:221:11:351:14:031:14:47
2:302:137:381:132:280:44
11749Helena BastianD-Cup1:16:571(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(45)14(81)
1SV Mietraching SV Mietraching II4:426:5412:0514:4017:0117:5023:1831:5740:0645:1150:1959:111:00:091:01:38
#37 105/ABEA 6,200 km 245 Hm4:422:125:112:352:210:495:288:398:095:055:088:520:581:29
15(55)16(56)17(53)18(63)19(100)Z
1:03:051:05:211:09:081:13:351:16:211:16:57
1:272:163:474:272:460:36
11850Uwe RichterD-Cup1:21:371(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(79)13(45)14(81)
5Post-SV Chemnitz Post-SV Chemnitz4:275:208:5013:0515:5818:4925:4935:3943:2348:2954:1159:281:00:311:02:16
#160 483/DBED 6,475 km 245 Hm4:270:533:304:152:532:517:009:507:445:065:425:171:031:45
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
1:03:561:07:041:08:311:16:411:18:251:20:531:21:37
1:403:081:278:101:442:280:44
11940Edmund KeilD-Cup Offen1:21:501(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(43)13(47)14(81)
5Bielefelder TG BielefelderTG 211:3713:2116:2917:3821:0329:3331:4833:3638:4946:4754:3757:0358:421:01:40
#130 401/BABD 6,350 km 245 Hm11:371:443:081:093:258:302:151:485:137:587:502:261:392:58
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
1:03:331:06:541:08:441:16:171:17:391:20:591:21:50
1:533:211:507:331:223:200:51
12047Erik RiebeseelD-Cup1:23:181(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(46)9(48)10(44)11(40)12(61)13(79)14(80)
1ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg6:497:4326:1928:1428:5831:5732:5339:0042:1449:1954:2559:371:03:331:04:45
#63 182/CBCB 6,175 km 245 Hm6:490:5418:361:550:442:590:566:073:147:055:065:123:561:12
15(55)16(57)17(59)18(63)19(100)Z
1:07:231:10:571:17:031:20:071:22:231:23:18
2:383:346:063:042:160:55
12140Lukas BersuckD-Cup Offen1:24:441(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(47)13(82)14(80)
1Bielefelder TG BielefelderTG 25:146:2611:0322:5325:4027:3335:1539:0546:0754:061:00:081:02:531:04:021:05:50
#8 8/DBAA 6,325 km 245 Hm5:141:124:3711:502:471:537:423:507:027:596:022:451:091:48
15(55)16(56)17(53)18(63)19(100)Z
1:08:121:12:121:17:041:20:351:24:001:24:44
2:224:004:523:313:250:44
12247Gerhard BaderD-Cup1:38:381(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(84)7(83)8(48)9(85)10(34)11(61)12(79)13(45)14(81)
5ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg11:2212:5516:0318:0621:1328:0529:5131:1350:591:09:121:14:591:17:561:18:561:20:27
#154 476/BAED 6,375 km 245 Hm11:221:333:082:033:076:521:461:2219:4618:135:472:571:001:31
15(55)16(87)17(51)18(50)19(67)20(100)Z
1:22:131:24:371:26:041:32:351:35:101:37:591:38:38
1:462:241:276:312:352:490:39
 
3Jens LeibigerD-CupFehlst1(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(79)
1Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 24:195:026:037:488:2010:40-----14:3315:4617:0919:2323:1327:1229:31
#99 302/CACC 6,075 km 245 Hm4:190:431:011:450:322:203:531:131:232:143:503:592:19
15(80)16(55)17(58)18(54)19(60)20(100)Z
30:3032:1434:4836:2738:4640:0740:47
0:591:442:341:392:191:210:40
23Paul CzioskaD-CupFehlst1(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(84)9(83)10(48)11(85)12(34)13(61)14(43)
1OLF Mainz OLF Mainz 13:324:185:146:367:109:189:5413:2614:4815:48-----26:4130:5132:25
#67 202/CADB 6,200 km 245 Hm3:320:460:561:220:342:080:363:321:221:0010:534:101:34
15(82)16(81)17(55)18(57)19(59)20(63)21(100)Z
33:5035:2936:4238:5941:1442:3244:1144:45
1:251:391:132:172:151:181:390:34
36Marcus LauterbachD-CupFehlst1(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(61)12(43)13(47)14(81)
1USV Jena USV Jena 34:02-----7:149:3211:0712:4817:1719:3424:2528:2133:1234:5135:4338:02
#96 283/DBBC 6,225 km 245 Hm4:023:122:181:351:414:292:174:513:564:511:390:522:19
15(55)16(58)17(54)18(60)19(100)Z
39:2841:5343:5246:3848:1248:54
1:262:251:592:461:340:42
 
 
 
Mittel (126)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
110Christian TeichD-Cup23:411(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(80)11(55)12(56)13(53)14(63)
4SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 12:232:514:456:437:489:1110:0413:2715:1416:0317:2218:3420:4622:03
#12 13/DCA 4,575 km 165 Hm2:230:281:541:581:051:230:533:231:470:491:191:122:121:17
15(100)Z
23:1223:41
1:090:29
21Andreas LückmannD-Cup27:371(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(43)11(82)12(81)13(55)14(58)
4Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 13:414:185:146:337:039:039:4010:4514:3216:0517:2318:5720:0421:59
#55 67/CDC 4,550 km 165 Hm3:410:370:561:190:302:000:371:053:471:331:181:341:071:55
15(54)16(60)17(100)Z
23:3425:4527:0327:37
1:352:111:180:34
343Martin AhlburgD-Cup27:401(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(47)9(82)10(80)11(55)12(57)13(59)14(63)
2SV IHW Ale Berlin IHW Alex Berlin 24:205:327:258:019:5410:5614:5316:3917:1218:0719:3021:4823:5625:09
#22 26/BAB 4,650 km 165 Hm4:201:121:530:361:531:023:571:460:330:551:232:182:081:13
15(100)Z
27:1127:40
2:020:29
41Janek LeibigerD-Cup27:421(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(43)9(47)10(81)11(55)12(57)13(59)14(63)
2Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 14:285:337:288:0810:0511:0914:5616:2817:1018:4819:5121:5924:0525:24
#26 31/BBB 4,550 km 165 Hm4:281:051:550:401:571:043:471:320:421:381:032:082:061:19
15(100)Z
27:1027:42
1:460:32
543Raik ZschäckelD-Cup28:491(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(47)11(81)12(55)13(58)14(54)
4SV IHW Ale Berlin IHW Alex Berlin 22:523:336:268:109:2810:5011:5316:0617:3618:2319:5821:1423:1124:49
#48 58/DBC 4,550 km 165 Hm2:520:412:531:441:181:221:034:131:300:471:351:161:571:38
15(60)16(100)Z
26:5528:0828:49
2:061:130:41
620Michael FinkenstädtD-Cup28:561(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(79)9(80)10(55)11(56)12(53)13(63)14(100)
4OLV Uslar OLV Uslar 15:186:168:128:4410:3611:3715:2917:4018:3520:0121:3524:1126:5528:19
#10 11/BCA 4,550 km 165 Hm5:180:581:560:321:521:013:522:110:551:261:342:362:441:24
Z
28:56
0:37
78Friedrich ArnoldD-Cup29:101(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(58)14(54)
2USV Jena USV Jena 13:354:596:248:039:5310:2611:3515:1316:4317:5919:4220:5823:1024:52
#53 65/ADC 4,600 km 165 Hm3:351:241:251:391:500:331:093:381:301:161:431:162:121:42
15(60)16(100)Z
27:2228:3729:10
2:301:150:33
84Yves LaskeD-Cup29:451(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(45)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
2SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau3:565:116:488:4210:4011:1512:2016:3718:5619:3220:3121:4123:5126:07
#37 45/AEB 4,550 km 165 Hm3:561:151:371:541:580:351:054:172:190:360:591:102:102:16
15(63)16(100)Z
27:3529:1229:45
1:281:370:33
912Korbinian LangeD-Cup30:051(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(80)11(55)12(58)13(54)14(60)
2SV Mietraching SV Mietraching I4:095:367:068:4910:5311:4713:1617:2019:3920:3422:1124:1726:0528:25
#49 60/ACC 4,525 km 165 Hm4:091:271:301:432:040:541:294:042:190:551:372:061:482:20
15(100)Z
29:3830:05
1:130:27
1032Frank SickertD-Cup30:231(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(47)9(82)10(80)11(55)12(58)13(54)14(60)
4SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 25:176:078:038:4611:0312:1116:1518:2619:0420:1422:0324:1826:0428:30
#42 51/BAC 4,625 km 165 Hm5:170:501:560:432:171:084:042:110:381:101:492:151:462:26
15(100)Z
29:4530:23
1:150:38
114Christiane TrößeD-Cup30:421(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(43)9(47)10(81)11(55)12(58)13(54)14(60)
4SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau5:376:368:459:2711:5513:0917:1618:5619:4421:3422:4724:4526:3228:52
#46 56/BBC 4,525 km 165 Hm5:370:592:090:422:281:144:071:400:481:501:131:581:472:20
15(100)Z
30:0630:42
1:140:36
12203Arne FuchsD-Cup Offen30:541(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(47)9(82)10(80)11(55)12(56)13(53)14(63)
2OLG Siegerland Bergmeister5:266:458:579:3411:5112:5917:1118:5819:4020:3822:0924:0226:4528:40
#2 1/BAA 4,625 km 165 Hm5:261:192:120:372:171:084:121:470:420:581:311:532:431:55
15(100)Z
30:2330:54
1:430:31
139Björn HeinemannD-Cup31:321(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(43)11(47)12(81)13(55)14(58)
4SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 15:125:577:028:369:1611:3712:1613:3018:0019:4420:3722:3323:4225:42
#47 57/CBC 4,450 km 165 Hm5:120:451:051:340:402:210:391:144:301:440:531:561:092:00
15(54)16(60)17(100)Z
27:3229:5031:0131:32
1:502:181:110:31
1411Eike BrunsD-Cup31:341(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(47)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
2MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 13:253:596:248:139:4211:1012:2416:2518:0218:4620:2421:3323:5626:08
#28 33/DBB 4,575 km 165 Hm3:250:342:251:491:291:281:144:011:370:441:381:092:232:12
15(63)16(100)Z
29:0930:5931:34
3:011:500:35
1533Leo GraumannD-Cup31:541(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(43)11(47)12(81)13(55)14(57)
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide Lok Berlin 14:265:066:268:018:3811:1411:4813:2517:2919:0119:4621:4423:0025:48
#27 32/CBB 4,475 km 165 Hm4:260:401:201:350:372:360:341:374:041:320:451:581:162:48
15(59)16(63)17(100)Z
28:0629:4331:2431:54
2:181:371:410:30
1655Colin KolbeD-Cup31:571(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(47)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
2TuS Lübbecke TuS Lübbecke 12:563:346:128:239:5511:4513:4917:5219:2520:1421:5023:0725:3828:19
#28 33/DBB 4,575 km 165 Hm2:560:382:382:111:321:502:044:031:330:491:361:172:312:41
15(63)16(100)Z
29:4331:2431:57
1:241:410:33
173Paul KossackD-Cup31:591(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(56)14(53)
2Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 23:123:526:289:0610:2511:4813:1817:2218:5220:1222:0523:2624:5727:57
#16 18/DDA 4,650 km 165 Hm3:120:402:362:381:191:231:304:041:301:201:531:211:313:00
15(63)16(100)Z
29:3731:2531:59
1:401:480:34
188Steffen LöschD-Cup32:341(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(47)9(82)10(80)11(55)12(56)13(53)14(63)
4USV Jena USV Jena 15:086:128:379:2111:4913:0618:0720:2121:1122:1423:4625:2728:3830:25
#2 1/BAA 4,625 km 165 Hm5:081:042:250:442:281:175:012:140:501:031:321:413:111:47
15(100)Z
31:5732:34
1:320:37
1925Tobias SpangenbergD-Cup32:441(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(79)11(45)12(81)13(55)14(58)
4OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 14:114:576:007:227:5910:2011:0712:2517:1020:4421:2422:3123:3825:49
#59 72/CEC 4,475 km 165 Hm4:110:461:031:220:372:210:471:184:453:340:401:071:072:11
15(54)16(60)17(100)Z
27:4630:4232:1932:44
1:572:561:370:25
2059Lukas TellerD-Cup32:471(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(58)14(54)
2TSV Worpswede TSV Worpswede3:364:106:478:379:5611:3012:4216:3918:1919:4221:2722:4525:0126:59
#56 68/DDC 4,650 km 165 Hm3:360:342:371:501:191:341:123:571:401:231:451:182:161:58
15(60)16(100)Z
31:0232:1732:47
4:031:150:30
216Stefan BleidornD-Cup32:511(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(43)11(47)12(81)13(55)14(56)
2Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV 14:295:116:157:438:2510:5011:3212:4617:0819:4420:3622:2523:4325:17
#7 7/CBA 4,425 km 165 Hm4:290:421:041:280:422:250:421:144:222:360:521:491:181:34
15(53)16(63)17(100)Z
28:3130:1532:0332:51
3:141:441:480:48
2220Horst von GazaD-Cup32:521(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(58)14(54)
2OLV Uslar OLV Uslar 14:075:487:249:1511:2412:0713:1818:2720:2821:2322:2224:1326:2528:10
#41 50/AAC 4,600 km 165 Hm4:071:411:361:512:090:431:115:092:010:550:591:512:121:45
15(60)16(100)Z
30:3932:1232:52
2:291:330:40
2315Thomas SchelerD-Cup33:151(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(80)11(55)12(57)13(59)14(63)
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses 24:396:127:479:5411:5512:3913:5719:0721:4122:4424:2727:0929:3331:00
#29 35/ACB 4,550 km 165 Hm4:391:331:352:072:010:441:185:102:341:031:432:422:241:27
15(100)Z
32:3733:15
1:370:38
2436Joris HochstetterD-Cup33:201(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
4USV Jena USV Jena 33:535:217:148:5310:3011:0812:3617:0418:3520:1921:5723:0325:5528:06
#33 40/ADB 4,625 km 165 Hm3:531:281:531:391:370:381:284:281:311:441:381:062:522:11
15(63)16(100)Z
30:5732:5033:20
2:511:530:30
2546Martin SchöneD-Cup34:031(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(58)14(54)
4OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf 14:125:437:339:4312:0212:4614:0718:5021:1622:1723:2925:2227:3329:27
#41 50/AAC 4,600 km 165 Hm4:121:311:502:102:190:441:214:432:261:011:121:532:111:54
15(60)16(100)Z
31:5733:3334:03
2:301:360:30
2611Henning BrunsD-Cup34:231(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(58)14(54)
4MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 14:386:228:0410:0712:2613:1114:2919:0820:5322:2124:1925:3727:5129:45
#53 65/ADC 4,600 km 165 Hm4:381:441:422:032:190:451:184:391:451:281:581:182:141:54
15(60)16(100)Z
32:1733:4234:23
2:321:250:41
2729Anne HeinemannD-Cup34:301(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(47)11(82)12(80)13(55)14(58)
4SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 24:375:276:348:188:5911:4212:2613:4718:5021:1522:0623:2025:2827:46
#43 52/CAC 4,550 km 165 Hm4:370:501:071:440:412:430:441:215:032:250:511:142:082:18
15(54)16(60)17(100)Z
29:4632:2633:5134:30
2:002:401:250:39
2814Sebastian HörnigD-Cup34:381(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(47)11(81)12(55)13(56)14(53)
4Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 33:334:088:1011:2112:4814:2715:4419:5821:2722:1224:0025:0527:3730:29
#8 8/DBA 4,550 km 165 Hm3:330:354:023:111:271:391:174:141:290:451:481:052:322:52
15(63)16(100)Z
32:2034:0334:38
1:511:430:35
2934Arvid GlowkaD-Cup34:471(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(47)11(82)12(80)13(55)14(57)
2Eintracht Dortmund TSC Eintracht Dortmund4:395:246:358:218:5911:4512:2713:4218:2420:4221:3122:5124:4027:23
#23 27/CAB 4,575 km 165 Hm4:390:451:111:460:382:460:421:154:422:180:491:201:492:43
15(59)16(63)17(100)Z
30:1331:4734:0234:47
2:501:342:150:45
3022Sabine RothaugD-Cup34:491(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(43)11(82)12(81)13(55)14(57)
2OSC Kassel OSC Kassel4:595:507:019:3410:2512:5413:3714:5319:0720:4522:1124:0025:2327:51
#35 42/CDB 4,575 km 165 Hm4:590:511:112:330:512:290:431:164:141:381:261:491:232:28
15(59)16(63)17(100)Z
30:2131:5934:0234:49
2:301:382:030:47
313Jens LuckeD-Cup35:001(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(57)14(59)
4Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 25:046:297:5910:2412:3913:1615:1019:3221:4023:1524:2426:0728:3831:08
#21 25/AAB 4,625 km 165 Hm5:041:251:302:252:150:371:544:222:081:351:091:432:312:30
15(63)16(100)Z
32:4234:2435:00
1:341:420:36
3212Anna BillerD-Cup35:051(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(79)9(45)10(81)11(55)12(56)13(53)14(63)
4SV Mietraching SV Mietraching I5:526:599:109:5512:2713:5018:4721:2922:1223:2424:4326:1630:2432:18
#18 21/BEA 4,550 km 165 Hm5:521:072:110:452:321:234:572:420:431:121:191:334:081:54
15(100)Z
34:2235:05
2:040:43
3342André DerksenD-Cup35:101(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(43)11(47)12(81)13(55)14(56)
4SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben4:435:316:458:339:1411:5012:3413:5518:2620:2321:1923:2324:5826:53
#7 7/CBA 4,425 km 165 Hm4:430:481:141:480:412:360:441:214:311:570:562:041:351:55
15(53)16(63)17(100)Z
30:3432:3034:3235:10
3:411:562:020:38
34205Patrick DreselD-Cup Offen35:241(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(43)9(47)10(81)11(55)12(57)13(59)14(63)
4SC Klecken SC Klecken6:087:289:4910:4013:1714:4419:1821:0021:5324:2925:5828:5131:2333:00
#26 31/BBB 4,550 km 165 Hm6:081:202:210:512:371:274:341:420:532:361:292:532:321:37
15(100)Z
34:4735:24
1:470:37
35202Matthäus SteudlerD-Cup Offen35:271(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(43)9(82)10(81)11(55)12(57)13(59)14(63)
2OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz6:067:349:3510:2012:4614:0319:1120:4722:2424:0825:1627:5230:1933:03
#34 41/BDB 4,675 km 165 Hm6:061:282:010:452:261:175:081:361:371:441:082:362:272:44
15(100)Z*60
34:5835:2732:13
1:550:29
36204Robin ZschäckelD-Cup Offen35:281(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(79)11(80)12(55)13(56)14(53)
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide Lok Berlin 24:255:166:128:038:4411:2212:0113:1017:5620:5522:0524:1025:5228:52
#11 12/CCA 4,475 km 165 Hm4:250:510:561:510:412:380:391:094:462:591:102:051:423:00
15(63)16(100)Z
33:1634:5635:28
4:241:400:32
375Jan VoigtD-Cup35:431(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(79)11(80)12(55)13(56)14(53)
4TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach7:528:399:3511:0612:3415:2516:0017:1221:2724:2125:2427:1528:5831:42
#11 12/CCA 4,475 km 165 Hm7:520:470:561:311:282:510:351:124:152:541:031:511:432:44
15(63)16(100)Z
33:2535:1035:43
1:431:450:33
376Lutz SprangerD-Cup35:431(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
4Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV 14:044:507:3310:3511:5813:3314:5018:5520:3421:5723:4725:0827:5730:17
#36 43/DDB 4,700 km 165 Hm4:040:462:433:021:231:351:174:051:391:231:501:212:492:20
15(63)16(100)Z
32:1234:5735:43
1:552:450:46
3937Arne KristensenD-Cup Offen35:481(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(43)11(47)12(81)13(55)14(57)
4OLV Uslar Spätzle-Team4:375:256:307:598:3911:4612:3113:5818:5920:4821:3924:4126:0628:57
#27 32/CBB 4,475 km 165 Hm4:370:481:051:290:403:070:451:275:011:490:513:021:252:51
15(59)16(63)17(100)Z
31:3433:1234:5435:48
2:371:381:420:54
4037Janeta TurkaD-Cup Offen36:001(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(79)9(45)10(81)11(55)12(58)13(54)14(60)
2OLV Uslar Spätzle-Team6:237:3510:0010:4913:3715:0419:5322:5023:3524:5726:2328:5130:5833:48
#58 71/BEC 4,575 km 165 Hm6:231:122:250:492:481:274:492:570:451:221:262:282:072:50
15(100)Z
35:1836:00
1:300:42
41201Christoph LamyD-Cup Offen36:181(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
4OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam4:146:117:519:3211:3812:1613:4619:1320:5922:4724:3926:0628:4531:25
#33 40/ADB 4,625 km 165 Hm4:141:571:401:412:060:381:305:271:461:481:521:272:392:40
15(63)16(100)Z
33:4035:4536:18
2:152:050:33
425Brit HorstD-Cup36:451(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(47)9(82)10(80)11(55)12(58)13(54)14(60)
2TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach6:137:399:5410:5213:3114:5219:3121:4922:3923:4726:0129:1631:2334:42
#42 51/BAC 4,625 km 165 Hm6:131:262:150:582:391:214:392:180:501:082:143:152:073:19
15(100)Z
36:0136:45
1:190:44
4315Wolfram PohlD-Cup37:001(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(56)14(53)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses 23:173:548:4812:1013:5815:3416:5321:0623:4524:2525:3627:3729:1132:40
#4 3/DAA 4,650 km 165 Hm3:170:374:543:221:481:361:194:132:390:401:112:011:343:29
15(63)16(100)Z
34:3136:3237:00
1:512:010:28
449Kay CruseD-Cup37:131(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(79)9(45)10(81)11(55)12(57)13(59)14(63)
2SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 18:279:3311:4712:3715:2516:4521:1323:4924:3225:5027:1930:1032:4834:42
#38 46/BEB 4,600 km 165 Hm8:271:062:140:502:481:204:282:360:431:181:292:512:381:54
15(100)Z*64
36:3437:136:52
1:520:39
4551Gerhard BrettschneiderD-Cup37:141(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
4Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 14:265:517:369:4512:1612:5914:1718:4620:3122:0023:5325:1127:3730:07
#33 40/ADB 4,625 km 165 Hm4:261:251:452:092:310:431:184:291:451:291:531:182:262:30
15(63)16(100)Z
34:4936:3237:14
4:421:430:42
4618Jan KnaupD-Cup37:361(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(43)11(82)12(81)13(55)14(56)
2Braunschweiger MTV BSer MTV14:505:377:078:439:4112:2713:0914:4319:3721:2323:0325:2026:5128:38
#15 17/CDA 4,550 km 165 Hm4:500:471:301:360:582:460:421:344:541:461:402:171:311:47
15(53)16(63)17(100)Z
32:2334:4036:4837:36
3:452:172:080:48
4746Gerd SchoteD-Cup37:441(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(80)11(55)12(57)13(59)14(63)
2OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf 15:005:448:4212:1213:4515:2816:4621:0823:5325:0527:0829:2832:1234:56
#32 38/DCB 4,600 km 165 Hm5:000:442:583:301:331:431:184:222:451:122:032:202:442:44
15(100)Z
36:4937:44
1:530:55
4852Tim GlogauD-Cup38:141(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(47)9(82)10(80)11(55)12(58)13(54)14(60)
4LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig 16:157:279:5410:4313:2114:4719:2321:3922:2023:2625:3931:3133:4036:17
#42 51/BAC 4,625 km 165 Hm6:151:122:270:492:381:264:362:160:411:062:135:522:092:37
15(100)Z
37:3938:14
1:220:35
4932Manfred HickethierD-Cup38:161(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(47)11(81)12(55)13(56)14(53)
2SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 25:016:408:4910:5713:3114:1915:4120:5823:0023:5626:2127:4029:5033:16
#5 5/ABA 4,500 km 165 Hm5:011:392:092:082:340:481:225:172:020:562:251:192:103:26
15(63)16(100)Z
35:2537:2938:16
2:092:040:47
507Emil SasseD-Cup38:271(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(45)11(81)12(55)13(58)14(54)
4USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 25:187:259:2211:2013:2014:0415:3220:4623:4424:2525:5927:1930:5733:14
#57 70/AEC 4,525 km 165 Hm5:182:071:571:582:000:441:285:142:580:411:341:203:382:17
15(60)16(100)Z
35:5737:5238:27
2:431:550:35
5114Lutz KraemerD-Cup38:281(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(79)11(45)12(81)13(55)14(58)
2Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 34:505:406:538:379:3712:3613:2914:5519:4422:3723:5625:4227:1531:03
#59 72/CEC 4,475 km 165 Hm4:500:501:131:441:002:590:531:264:492:531:191:461:333:48
15(54)16(60)17(100)Z
33:0336:0537:4838:28
2:003:021:430:40
5222Michael SteubeD-Cup38:371(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(58)14(54)
4OSC Kassel OSC Kassel3:184:016:4812:0913:3515:0816:3421:1223:2624:0825:2027:2030:5633:09
#44 53/DAC 4,650 km 165 Hm3:180:432:475:211:261:331:264:382:140:421:122:003:362:13
15(60)16(100)Z*41
36:1738:0438:3711:45
3:081:470:33
53205Jonas DreselD-Cup Offen38:401(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(80)11(55)12(58)13(54)14(60)
2SC Klecken SC Klecken4:205:078:0710:2512:3414:2315:5522:5525:2826:3828:3731:2133:3536:26
#52 63/DCC 4,575 km 165 Hm4:200:473:002:182:091:491:327:002:331:101:592:442:142:51
15(100)Z
38:1138:40
1:450:29
5350Rolf KüpfganzD-Cup38:401(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(47)11(81)12(55)13(58)14(54)
2Post-SV Chemnitz Post-SV Chemnitz5:197:059:0211:0413:3714:3016:0721:2223:1524:1326:3428:1130:4533:00
#45 55/ABC 4,500 km 165 Hm5:191:461:572:022:330:531:375:151:530:582:211:372:342:15
15(60)16(100)Z
36:1237:4838:40
3:121:360:52
5541Jan von DalowskiD-Cup38:581(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(58)14(54)
2Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 44:174:549:4812:5814:3316:0717:2221:5523:4425:1427:0928:3132:1634:24
#56 68/DDC 4,650 km 165 Hm4:170:374:543:101:351:341:154:331:491:301:551:223:452:08
15(60)16(100)Z
37:0638:2238:58
2:421:160:36
5618Thorsten WeigertD-Cup39:141(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(57)14(59)
4Braunschweiger MTV BSer MTV13:384:287:229:4611:2313:1116:4421:4323:5125:4926:5628:4432:5435:18
#24 28/DAB 4,675 km 165 Hm3:380:502:542:241:371:483:334:592:081:581:071:484:102:24
15(63)16(100)Z
36:5238:3839:14
1:341:460:36
5741Werner KraemerD-Cup39:291(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(79)9(45)10(81)11(55)12(56)13(53)14(63)
4Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 46:237:4510:2711:1914:3416:2621:4624:5925:5127:1728:5630:4834:3436:42
#18 21/BEA 4,550 km 165 Hm6:231:222:420:523:151:525:203:130:521:261:391:523:462:08
15(100)Z
38:4239:29
2:000:47
5855Till KleineD-Cup39:411(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(43)9(82)10(81)11(55)12(58)13(54)14(60)
4TuS Lübbecke TuS Lübbecke 16:237:349:4610:3413:1614:3719:2021:0622:4124:4726:0328:4930:4937:44
#54 66/BDC 4,625 km 165 Hm6:231:112:120:482:421:214:431:461:352:061:162:462:006:55
15(100)Z
39:0939:41
1:250:32
5925Lukas JanischowskyD-Cup39:461(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(79)9(80)10(55)11(57)12(59)13(63)14(100)
2OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 17:018:1610:4611:4214:3815:5421:0124:1025:1627:3332:3035:1037:1039:08
#30 36/BCB 4,575 km 165 Hm7:011:152:300:562:561:165:073:091:062:174:572:402:001:58
Z
39:46
0:38
6010Gerd ZimmermannD-Cup40:581(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(47)11(82)12(80)13(55)14(58)
2SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 14:084:547:369:119:5416:5117:3319:0123:5226:1127:1228:1430:0933:45
#43 52/CAC 4,550 km 165 Hm4:080:462:421:350:436:570:421:284:512:191:011:021:553:36
15(54)16(60)17(100)Z
36:0538:4340:1040:58
2:202:381:270:48
6144Dietmar FuchsD-Cup41:001(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(56)14(53)
2Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 55:167:119:0211:0113:2814:1716:1121:4023:5525:3027:3829:4931:5035:34
#13 15/ADA 4,600 km 165 Hm5:161:551:511:592:270:491:545:292:151:352:082:112:013:44
15(63)16(100)Z
37:3840:1241:00
2:042:340:48
622Theresa FlechsigD-Cup41:141(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(45)11(81)12(55)13(56)14(53)
4USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 13:474:307:5511:2213:1415:1816:3621:3226:0928:1829:3331:0432:5336:24
#20 23/DEA 4,575 km 165 Hm3:470:433:253:271:522:041:184:564:372:091:151:311:493:31
15(63)16(100)Z
38:4240:3741:14
2:181:550:37
6327Sven ThiermannD-Cup41:161(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(45)11(81)12(55)13(56)14(53)
2OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam3:434:3410:1013:2414:5916:2917:5722:5226:5427:3828:5430:3032:1235:49
#20 23/DEA 4,575 km 165 Hm3:430:515:363:141:351:301:284:554:020:441:161:361:423:37
15(63)16(100)Z
38:2440:3241:16
2:352:080:44
64203Wolfgang FuchsD-Cup Offen41:561(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(47)11(81)12(55)13(58)14(54)
4OLG Siegerland Bergmeister4:104:5711:5914:3016:1218:2319:4324:5726:3627:3329:3130:5934:5036:39
#48 58/DBC 4,550 km 165 Hm4:100:477:022:311:422:111:205:141:390:571:581:283:511:49
15(60)16(100)Z*41
39:2641:1241:5614:02
2:471:460:44
6551Hartmut BrettschneiderD-Cup42:321(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(56)14(53)
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 14:104:4910:5313:4815:2417:1318:4224:3426:5627:3929:0131:1033:0336:52
#4 3/DAA 4,650 km 165 Hm4:100:396:042:551:361:491:295:522:220:431:222:091:533:49
15(63)16(100)Z
39:3141:4042:32
2:392:090:52
662Heinrich SalzmannD-Cup42:471(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(79)11(80)12(55)13(58)14(54)
2USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 14:505:3612:5814:2915:0919:5320:2621:3526:3629:3530:4532:3335:1637:12
#51 62/CCC 4,475 km 165 Hm4:500:467:221:310:404:440:331:095:012:591:101:482:431:56
15(60)16(100)Z
39:5942:0742:47
2:472:080:40
6656Catrin NitscheD-Cup42:471(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(80)11(55)12(58)13(54)14(60)
2Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 65:457:539:5912:1115:0515:5517:3423:0626:4528:1430:3034:0436:2539:39
#49 60/ACC 4,525 km 165 Hm5:452:082:062:122:540:501:395:323:391:292:163:342:213:14
15(100)Z
41:4842:47
2:090:59
6850Raimund UhligD-Cup43:101(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(43)11(82)12(81)13(55)14(56)
4Post-SV Chemnitz Post-SV Chemnitz5:526:478:1510:0710:5713:5214:4316:2022:3224:3726:4429:2330:5633:31
#15 17/CDA 4,550 km 165 Hm5:520:551:281:520:502:550:511:376:122:052:072:391:332:35
15(53)16(63)17(100)Z
37:4040:0442:2643:10
4:092:242:220:44
68202Jens SteudlerD-Cup Offen43:101(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(79)11(80)12(55)13(58)14(54)
4OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz5:056:037:179:2010:1313:5814:4518:3124:0927:3328:5530:5034:0236:06
#51 62/CCC 4,475 km 165 Hm5:050:581:142:030:533:450:473:465:383:241:221:553:122:04
15(60)16(100)Z
40:5342:3243:10
4:471:390:38
7047Burkhard OttoD-Cup43:561(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(56)14(53)
2ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg5:107:048:5911:1313:5214:5616:3422:0124:5225:4627:1129:5032:0136:25
#1 0/AAA 4,600 km 165 Hm5:101:541:552:142:391:041:385:272:510:541:252:392:114:24
15(63)16(100)Z
40:4543:1743:56
4:202:320:39
7127Fred JenschD-Cup44:181(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(47)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
4OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam5:307:099:0811:1013:3814:3119:2325:0527:0128:0430:3632:0936:2339:11
#25 30/ABB 4,525 km 165 Hm5:301:391:592:022:280:534:525:421:561:032:321:334:142:48
15(63)16(100)Z
41:0443:0644:18
1:532:021:12
7235Jürgen SchubertD-Cup44:371(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(43)9(82)10(81)11(55)12(56)13(53)14(63)
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses8:039:4612:4613:4216:2418:1023:5425:4927:3229:4831:3133:4437:3141:39
#14 16/BDA 4,625 km 165 Hm8:031:433:000:562:421:465:441:551:432:161:432:133:474:08
15(100)Z
43:5944:37
2:200:38
7358Arne BöhmerD-Cup44:591(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(79)11(45)12(81)13(55)14(57)
2SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 36:066:528:3110:3511:2715:2516:1717:5123:4428:0828:5430:1631:4934:52
#39 47/CEB 4,500 km 165 Hm6:060:461:392:040:523:580:521:345:534:240:461:221:333:03
15(59)16(63)17(100)Z
37:5641:5644:1344:59
3:044:002:170:46
7429Udo HinkelD-Cup45:051(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(43)9(82)10(81)11(55)12(56)13(53)14(63)
2SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 25:487:139:5810:5914:1417:0122:2625:0626:4028:5530:3132:4036:4942:27
#14 16/BDA 4,625 km 165 Hm5:481:252:451:013:152:475:252:401:342:151:362:094:095:38
15(100)Z
44:2645:05
1:590:39
7513Irina WollmerstädtD-Cup45:351(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(47)11(82)12(80)13(55)14(58)
4SV IHW Ale Berlin IHW Alex 17:077:569:2111:3012:2115:3316:2618:1124:0727:1129:1330:4133:1736:11
#43 52/CAC 4,550 km 165 Hm7:070:491:252:090:513:120:531:455:563:042:021:282:362:54
15(54)16(60)17(100)Z
38:5642:3044:3945:35
2:453:342:090:56
7619Tony FarrowD-Cup Offen45:501(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(45)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
2ASG Teutoburger Wald ASG Teutoburger Wald5:336:2610:1314:2816:3418:2520:2025:5628:5329:4731:1732:5436:2339:14
#40 48/DEB 4,625 km 165 Hm5:330:533:474:152:061:511:555:362:570:541:301:373:292:51
15(63)16(100)Z
42:4844:5945:50
3:342:110:51
7723Heinrich GötteD-Cup45:521(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(45)11(81)12(55)13(58)14(54)
2OLF Mainz OLF Mainz 14:495:3610:3913:1214:5617:4321:2827:0631:0932:0733:3535:0537:5940:24
#60 73/DEC 4,600 km 165 Hm4:490:475:032:331:442:473:455:384:030:581:281:302:542:25
15(60)16(100)Z
43:2745:0745:52
3:031:400:45
7824Uta EngelD-Cup45:551(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(56)14(53)
2Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa6:178:2610:4413:0816:2817:1718:5525:2928:3229:4831:1833:4936:0640:14
#1 0/AAA 4,600 km 165 Hm6:172:092:182:243:200:491:386:343:031:161:302:312:174:08
15(63)16(100)Z
42:5445:1345:55
2:402:190:42
7953Jenny SeibD-Cup45:561(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(43)11(47)12(81)13(55)14(56)
4TK Hannover TK Hannover6:096:568:1410:1610:5215:5916:4818:3024:1126:1927:2029:4031:2233:18
#7 7/CBA 4,425 km 165 Hm6:090:471:182:020:365:070:491:425:412:081:012:201:421:56
15(53)16(63)17(100)Z
37:3943:0145:1945:56
4:215:222:180:37
8021Frank BraatzD-Cup Offen46:021(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(79)9(80)10(55)11(56)12(53)13(63)14(100)
2Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV 26:528:1910:5311:3814:4816:3321:5326:1928:4531:2835:4739:4643:0145:20
#10 11/BCA 4,550 km 165 Hm6:521:272:340:453:101:455:204:262:262:434:193:593:152:19
Z
46:02
0:42
8116Nina DöllgastD-Cup46:171(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(47)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
2OLG Saar OLG Saar 15:517:5010:0712:3815:2716:2518:3725:0727:2328:3631:1432:5636:5040:23
#25 30/ABB 4,525 km 165 Hm5:511:592:172:312:490:582:126:302:161:132:381:423:543:33
15(63)16(100)Z
42:3245:2546:17
2:092:530:52
8223Achim BaderD-Cup46:201(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(47)11(81)12(55)13(56)14(53)
4OLF Mainz OLF Mainz 15:598:1510:2612:4815:3216:3118:1424:0426:1827:2129:4831:2633:4638:01
#5 5/ABA 4,500 km 165 Hm5:592:162:112:222:440:591:435:502:141:032:271:382:204:15
15(63)16(100)Z
41:4245:2846:20
3:413:460:52
8328Farina FreigangD-Cup46:231(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(79)9(80)10(55)11(58)12(54)13(60)14(100)
4Bielefelder TG BielefelderTG 17:449:5113:2114:1016:5818:4324:1228:0429:1231:3437:5540:3343:4845:42
#50 61/BCC 4,550 km 165 Hm7:442:073:300:492:481:455:293:521:082:226:212:383:151:54
Z*90
46:2334:37
0:41
8434Kirsten KolbeD-Cup46:481(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(47)11(81)12(55)13(58)14(54)
4Eintracht Dortmund TSC Eintracht Dortmund6:149:5512:4215:0119:1220:0321:4728:0030:0031:0633:5235:3238:1740:40
#45 55/ABC 4,500 km 165 Hm6:143:412:472:194:110:511:446:132:001:062:461:402:452:23
15(60)16(100)Z
44:2146:0646:48
3:411:450:42
8557Harald MännelD-Cup47:271(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(43)9(82)10(81)11(55)12(56)13(53)14(63)
2OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf 27:088:4011:3412:3115:4117:1823:1125:3227:3030:1532:0934:3238:4542:53
#14 16/BDA 4,625 km 165 Hm7:081:322:540:573:101:375:532:211:582:451:542:234:134:08
15(100)Z
46:2447:27
3:311:03
8626Paul PasdaD-Cup47:461(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(56)14(53)
4USV Jena USV Jena 23:314:1412:3115:1516:3718:0319:1825:0027:1028:4429:5731:4334:1239:56
#4 3/DAA 4,650 km 165 Hm3:310:438:172:441:221:261:155:422:101:341:131:462:295:44
15(63)16(100)Z
45:2047:1547:46
5:241:550:31
8726Alexandra BartschD-Cup47:501(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(43)11(82)12(81)13(55)14(58)
2USV Jena USV Jena 27:238:259:4611:4712:4216:0617:0818:3925:1227:2330:0433:1635:2438:33
#55 67/CDC 4,550 km 165 Hm7:231:021:212:010:553:241:021:316:332:112:413:122:083:09
15(54)16(60)17(100)Z
41:1344:4546:5947:50
2:403:322:140:51
8853Luis MoretonD-Cup47:531(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(79)9(45)10(81)11(55)12(58)13(54)14(60)
2TK Hannover TK Hannover10:5912:0615:0015:5019:1821:1227:1331:0031:5633:5235:4938:2941:1145:01
#58 71/BEC 4,575 km 165 Hm10:591:072:540:503:281:546:013:470:561:561:572:402:423:50
15(100)Z
47:1147:53
2:100:42
8944Thomas RothkegelD-Cup48:051(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(43)9(47)10(81)11(55)12(58)13(54)14(60)
4Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 510:0111:1714:0314:5918:1320:0326:5028:5830:0933:0234:4639:2841:4845:01
#46 56/BBC 4,525 km 165 Hm10:011:162:460:563:141:506:472:081:112:531:444:422:203:13
15(100)Z
47:2448:05
2:230:41
9021Anke WinnigD-Cup Offen48:211(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(79)11(45)12(81)13(55)14(57)
4Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV 27:208:159:4811:5912:4616:3217:3020:1726:4130:2231:1933:0434:5038:43
#39 47/CEB 4,500 km 165 Hm7:200:551:332:110:473:460:582:476:243:410:571:451:463:53
15(59)16(63)17(100)Z
42:1044:4247:3448:21
3:272:322:520:47
9133Michael FrenzelD-Cup48:421(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(80)11(55)12(56)13(53)14(63)
4ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide Lok Berlin 14:425:289:2617:4919:5121:5423:3229:1932:4633:5636:1238:1442:0145:08
#12 13/DCA 4,575 km 165 Hm4:420:463:588:232:022:031:385:473:271:102:162:023:473:07
15(100)Z
47:5648:42
2:480:46
9240Paul KröpkeD-Cup Offen48:541(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(45)11(81)12(55)13(58)14(54)
4Bielefelder TG BielefelderTG 25:277:319:4412:1714:5215:3517:0022:5034:5335:2836:5438:3440:5742:59
#57 70/AEC 4,525 km 165 Hm5:272:042:132:332:350:431:255:5012:030:351:261:402:232:02
15(60)16(100)Z*45
46:2848:1848:5425:50
3:291:500:36
9352Ute PeinD-Cup50:211(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(45)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
2LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig 16:589:0611:2714:0716:5217:5319:2925:1833:0333:5735:2737:1040:5544:35
#37 45/AEB 4,550 km 165 Hm6:582:082:212:402:451:011:365:497:450:541:301:433:453:40
15(63)16(100)Z
46:4849:3250:21
2:132:440:49
9413Uwe JürgensD-Cup50:281(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(43)9(82)10(81)11(55)12(57)13(59)14(63)
2SV IHW Ale Berlin IHW Alex 17:5210:1513:0414:0517:2819:0624:1926:1229:1331:3133:1238:5541:5747:18
#34 41/BDB 4,675 km 165 Hm7:522:232:491:013:231:385:131:533:012:181:415:433:025:21
15(100)Z
49:3550:28
2:170:53
9547Uwe SchleefD-Cup51:481(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(58)14(54)
4ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg6:217:0811:2914:1516:2719:0820:5727:0929:3031:5134:3236:2239:3442:13
#56 68/DDC 4,650 km 165 Hm6:210:474:212:462:122:411:496:122:212:212:411:503:122:39
15(60)16(100)Z
49:1550:5851:48
7:021:430:50
9617Katrin HölzerD-Cup51:501(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(79)11(45)12(81)13(55)14(56)
4OLV Weimar OLV Weimar 16:167:2310:1412:5413:4918:2519:3621:3828:5032:4633:4935:3937:5340:30
#19 22/CEA 4,475 km 165 Hm6:161:072:512:400:554:361:112:027:123:561:031:502:142:37
15(53)16(63)17(100)Z
45:1648:2150:5651:50
4:463:052:350:54
9758Katja HinkelD-Cup51:561(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(58)14(54)
4SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 36:038:4315:1017:5520:5122:0323:5930:3633:4334:4836:1939:1242:2345:03
#41 50/AAC 4,600 km 165 Hm6:032:406:272:452:561:121:566:373:071:051:312:533:112:40
15(60)16(100)Z
48:4651:0351:56
3:432:170:53
9849Hannah KühneD-Cup52:121(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(79)11(80)12(55)13(58)14(54)
4SV Mietraching SV Mietraching II7:488:4810:1212:3513:4217:2218:1021:2327:5434:3735:5938:3442:2745:06
#51 62/CCC 4,475 km 165 Hm7:481:001:242:231:073:400:483:136:316:431:222:353:532:39
15(60)16(100)Z
49:2951:3252:12
4:232:030:40
9949Karin VoglD-Cup52:241(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(47)9(82)10(80)11(55)12(57)13(59)14(63)
2SV Mietraching SV Mietraching II8:5810:5814:2115:3619:2821:2528:0031:0232:1033:5236:4041:0944:4648:57
#22 26/BAB 4,650 km 165 Hm8:582:003:231:153:521:576:353:021:081:422:484:293:374:11
15(100)Z
51:3452:24
2:370:50
10048Dieter ConradD-Cup52:321(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(45)11(81)12(55)13(56)14(53)
2SV Wissens Quedlinburg Wissenschaft Quedlinburg6:298:4611:0913:5517:1018:1520:0626:4630:5531:4833:2535:1937:5042:25
#17 20/AEA 4,525 km 165 Hm6:292:172:232:463:151:051:516:404:090:531:371:542:314:35
15(63)16(100)Z
49:1951:3952:32
6:542:200:53
10135Sebastian VetterD-Cup52:501(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(80)11(55)12(58)13(54)14(60)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses4:285:1812:1517:4419:5421:4623:3030:0033:2935:0637:2840:4743:1049:47
#52 63/DCC 4,575 km 165 Hm4:280:506:575:292:101:521:446:303:291:372:223:192:236:37
15(100)Z
52:2252:50
2:350:28
1027Luise SasseD-Cup52:581(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(80)11(55)12(57)13(59)14(63)
2USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 26:056:5511:4215:1417:5920:3222:3430:1134:0035:2538:2942:3846:3349:19
#32 38/DCB 4,600 km 165 Hm6:050:504:473:322:452:332:027:373:491:253:044:093:552:46
15(100)Z
52:1552:58
2:560:43
10342Anne ConradD-Cup53:041(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(45)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
2SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben5:046:0411:0316:1618:2921:0223:1030:1034:0835:1237:1739:1543:1847:17
#40 48/DEB 4,625 km 165 Hm5:041:004:595:132:132:332:087:003:581:042:051:584:033:59
15(63)16(100)Z
49:4152:1153:04
2:242:300:53
10431Rieke BrunsD-Cup53:111(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(58)14(54)
2MTK Bad Harzburg MTK 24:585:5313:4719:2721:2623:5425:5332:3435:2836:2337:5640:3243:1945:42
#44 53/DAC 4,650 km 165 Hm4:580:557:545:401:592:281:596:412:540:551:332:362:472:23
15(60)16(100)Z
50:0652:2353:11
4:242:170:48
10536Thomas RüsterD-Cup53:331(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(47)11(82)12(80)13(55)14(56)
2USV Jena USV Jena 310:4211:5714:1016:5217:4621:0922:0424:2030:2633:1534:0635:3538:0640:26
#3 2/CAA 4,550 km 165 Hm10:421:152:132:420:543:230:552:166:062:490:511:292:312:20
15(53)16(63)17(100)Z
44:4750:1952:4553:33
4:215:322:260:48
10657Andrea KröberD-Cup53:361(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(57)14(59)
4OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf 26:137:2712:0816:4919:0021:2023:1630:2533:1834:2936:0038:4243:3447:12
#24 28/DAB 4,675 km 165 Hm6:131:144:414:412:112:201:567:092:531:111:312:424:523:38
15(63)16(100)Z
49:5152:4453:36
2:392:530:52
10739Wolfgang BraunD-Cup54:141(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
4Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa 26:357:5412:5517:5920:1522:4625:0731:2433:3635:5338:3940:3144:3748:05
#36 43/DDB 4,700 km 165 Hm6:351:195:015:042:162:312:216:172:122:172:461:524:063:28
15(63)16(100)Z
50:2653:1754:14
2:212:510:57
10830Milena GrifoniD-Cup55:261(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(79)11(45)12(81)13(55)14(57)
2OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 218:1819:1821:1123:0124:1227:5528:3930:0635:1638:0338:4840:0341:2344:38
#39 47/CEB 4,500 km 165 Hm18:181:001:531:501:113:430:441:275:102:470:451:151:203:15
15(59)16(63)17(100)Z
47:1352:3354:4255:26
2:355:202:090:44
109204Heidi GraumannD-Cup Offen55:591(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(45)11(81)12(55)13(57)14(59)
4ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide Lok Berlin 27:5610:5513:3816:0919:0820:1322:1329:3633:3534:3236:3538:5543:1347:25
#37 45/AEB 4,550 km 165 Hm7:562:592:432:312:591:052:007:233:590:572:032:204:184:12
15(63)16(100)Z
50:0055:0555:59
2:355:050:54
11028Caroline KnollD-Cup56:231(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(47)10(82)11(80)12(55)13(57)14(59)
2Bielefelder TG BielefelderTG 16:5910:0913:1516:3419:5321:1223:2230:2833:4134:5936:4039:3445:2049:27
#21 25/AAB 4,625 km 165 Hm6:593:103:063:193:191:192:107:063:131:181:412:545:464:07
15(63)16(100)Z
52:2755:3356:23
3:003:060:50
11154Andrej WeißD-Cup56:331(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(80)11(55)12(57)13(59)14(63)
4TSV Karlshorst TSV Karlshorst6:037:0411:2015:4818:0220:4822:4529:2235:3637:1740:2044:4748:3452:34
#32 38/DCB 4,600 km 165 Hm6:031:014:164:282:142:461:576:376:141:413:034:273:474:00
15(100)Z
55:3856:33
3:040:55
11254Britta BrüningsD-Cup56:421(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(47)11(82)12(80)13(55)14(56)
2TSV Karlshorst TSV Karlshorst6:067:048:2410:1711:0614:1715:1018:0330:0132:4135:5637:1539:5044:12
#3 2/CAA 4,550 km 165 Hm6:060:581:201:530:493:110:532:5311:582:403:151:192:354:22
15(53)16(63)17(100)Z
48:3053:2655:5256:42
4:184:562:260:50
11356Ragnar SihverD-Cup57:031(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(79)9(45)10(81)11(55)12(56)13(53)14(63)
4Post SV Dresden Post Dresden 67:3410:2115:4017:4021:4824:5332:4836:4437:5542:3744:0446:4751:1353:45
#18 21/BEA 4,550 km 165 Hm7:342:475:192:004:083:057:553:561:114:421:272:434:262:32
15(100)Z
56:3057:03
2:450:33
11430Josef sr. FeuzlD-Cup57:151(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(56)14(53)
4OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 24:415:5010:5415:4118:0619:4621:3326:3628:1629:5344:4546:0448:0451:21
#16 18/DDA 4,650 km 165 Hm4:411:095:044:472:251:401:475:031:401:3714:521:192:003:17
15(63)16(100)Z
54:4356:4257:15
3:221:590:33
11517Ute KretzschmarD-Cup57:471(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(79)9(80)10(55)11(58)12(54)13(60)14(100)
2OLV Weimar OLV Weimar 111:0712:5616:2817:3121:2124:0831:4635:4037:4040:5847:1750:0453:5656:40
#50 61/BCC 4,550 km 165 Hm11:071:493:321:033:502:477:383:542:003:186:192:473:522:44
Z*90
57:4746:22
1:07
116201Svetlana CharushnikovaD-Cup Offen59:051(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(47)11(81)12(55)13(56)14(53)
2OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam9:4810:4219:4922:4825:0927:2128:5334:0936:1637:1339:4841:2449:2053:28
#8 8/DBA 4,550 km 165 Hm9:480:549:072:592:212:121:325:162:070:572:351:367:564:08
15(63)16(100)Z
56:0558:1759:05
2:372:120:48
11724Paul EngelD-Cup59:151(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(79)9(80)10(55)11(57)12(59)13(63)14(100)
4Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa9:2915:0417:5519:0422:2024:1230:3436:5338:3741:2448:0751:3155:3858:21
#30 36/BCB 4,575 km 165 Hm9:295:352:511:093:161:526:226:191:442:476:433:244:072:43
Z
59:15
0:54
11845Anna FriebeD-Cup59:321(32)2(88)3(64)4(39)5(62)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(82)11(81)12(55)13(56)14(53)
4USV Jena USV Jena 44:505:4013:2516:1418:3420:5123:0229:3831:5834:5438:0539:5847:2352:40
#16 18/DDA 4,650 km 165 Hm4:500:507:452:492:202:172:116:362:202:563:111:537:255:17
15(63)16(100)Z
56:0758:5059:32
3:272:430:42
11939Brigitte DerschD-Cup1:00:091(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(43)9(47)10(81)11(55)12(56)13(53)14(63)
2Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa 210:0511:4514:3715:4720:1522:1229:1031:3132:4839:1340:5647:5052:0556:36
#6 6/BBA 4,525 km 165 Hm10:051:402:521:104:281:576:582:211:176:251:436:544:154:31
15(100)Z
59:101:00:09
2:340:59
12048Katrin BreitwieserD-Cup1:00:121(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(79)11(80)12(55)13(57)14(59)
4SV Wissens Quedlinburg Wissenschaft Quedlinburg8:369:5311:4013:5715:1119:1320:4023:5831:2835:4337:3040:5245:1249:11
#31 37/CCB 4,500 km 165 Hm8:361:171:472:171:144:021:273:187:304:151:473:224:203:59
15(63)16(100)Z
52:3959:061:00:12
3:286:271:06
12145Sarah HempflingD-Cup1:01:331(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(79)9(45)10(81)11(55)12(57)13(59)14(63)
2USV Jena USV Jena 47:5610:2614:2215:2818:5330:3037:0640:3942:0743:5145:2548:5553:3758:16
#38 46/BEB 4,600 km 165 Hm7:562:303:561:063:2511:376:363:331:281:441:343:304:424:39
15(100)Z
1:00:461:01:33
2:300:47
12216Ralf DöllgastD-Cup1:01:451(77)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(73)6(34)7(61)8(43)9(82)10(81)11(55)12(58)13(54)14(60)
4OLG Saar OLG Saar 113:1515:1227:3228:2232:2633:5940:2242:2344:3247:0548:4352:1854:5958:44
#54 66/BDC 4,625 km 165 Hm13:151:5712:200:504:041:336:232:012:092:331:383:352:413:45
15(100)Z
1:01:051:01:45
2:210:40
12331Ulrike BrunsD-Cup1:04:471(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(80)11(55)12(57)13(59)14(63)
4MTK Bad Harzburg MTK 27:369:5413:0215:5826:5127:5329:5839:2943:5746:0249:1053:5658:071:00:50
#29 35/ACB 4,550 km 165 Hm7:362:183:082:5610:531:022:059:314:282:053:084:464:112:43
15(100)Z
1:03:471:04:47
2:571:00
12419Eberhard HöferD-Cup Offen1:05:261(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(43)10(47)11(81)12(55)13(58)14(54)
4ASG Teutoburger Wald ASG Teutoburger Wald8:1111:0316:2019:4923:3725:0328:3536:5639:4941:2144:5347:1151:3454:50
#45 55/ABC 4,500 km 165 Hm8:112:525:173:293:481:263:328:212:531:323:322:184:233:16
15(60)16(100)Z
59:381:04:161:05:26
4:484:381:10
 
40Ulrike BreckleD-Cup OffenFehlst1(33)2(36)3(78)4(38)5(41)6(65)7(73)8(34)9(61)10(79)11(80)12(55)13(57)14(59)
2Bielefelder TG BielefelderTG 2-----20:2321:5424:5026:2130:2832:0234:0541:4145:5747:3250:2956:181:00:05
#31 37/CCB 4,500 km 165 Hm20:231:312:561:314:071:342:037:364:161:352:575:493:47
15(63)16(100)Z
1:02:501:05:491:06:33
2:452:590:44
59Max SonnebornD-CupDisqu1(76)2(77)3(36)4(71)5(65)6(73)7(34)8(61)9(79)10(80)11(55)12(56)13(53)14(63)
4TSV Worpswede TSV Worpswede3:405:076:348:2412:4913:2314:3618:4921:0822:1223:5025:2528:3130:50
#9 10/ACA 4,525 km 165 Hm3:401:271:271:504:250:341:134:132:191:041:381:353:062:19
15(100)Z
32:2533:04
1:350:39
 
 
 
Rahmen_kurz (65)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
1123Emil KimmigRahmen17:251(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2TV Oberkirch Oberkirch/GTS1:072:594:566:028:209:4111:5912:3814:3016:0716:5017:25
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm1:071:521:571:062:181:212:180:391:521:370:430:35
2136Philipp SchwarckRahmen22:101(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 32:034:327:579:1912:0313:2316:0017:0119:1020:4421:3722:10
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:032:293:251:222:441:202:371:012:091:340:530:33
2139Franziska KnitschRahmen22:101(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz R11:374:016:157:3510:2512:4615:5116:4318:5020:3621:2922:10
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm1:372:242:141:202:502:213:050:522:071:460:530:41
4162Uwe DreselRahmen22:301(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam R22:014:246:568:2010:5912:3515:2716:3118:3720:2721:5022:30
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:012:232:321:242:391:362:521:042:061:501:230:40
5121Kilian HöckRahmen23:011(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden R11:504:106:528:3512:1913:5716:3117:3719:4621:2422:2223:01
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm1:502:202:421:433:441:382:341:062:091:380:580:39
6149Silke AnsorgeRahmen25:081(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden R22:024:567:419:4412:4714:3517:4618:5521:2123:0824:1425:08
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:022:542:452:033:031:483:111:092:261:471:060:54
7141Thorben FuchsRahmen25:311(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OLG Siegerland Niemals aufgeben!3:225:568:4110:2613:2715:0118:2419:4721:5623:4724:5525:31
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm3:222:342:451:453:011:343:231:232:091:511:080:36
8164Veronika LangeRahmen26:131(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg1:574:397:128:3611:2012:5115:5917:1022:4324:2725:2426:13
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm1:572:422:331:242:441:313:081:115:331:440:570:49
9117Lina HaierRahmen26:211(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OSC Kassel OSC Kassel 11:494:258:009:2613:4015:2418:2319:3422:0524:1125:4226:21
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm1:492:363:351:264:141:442:591:112:312:061:310:39
10110Anne JurackRahmen26:451(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg 11:414:148:0610:0413:0615:1118:2319:1822:3825:1126:1226:45
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm1:412:333:521:583:022:053:120:553:202:331:010:33
11142Detlev FriedrichsRahmen27:541(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2MTV Seesen MTV Seesen2:095:098:069:5513:0814:5419:2021:0123:4825:4327:0727:54
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:093:002:571:493:131:464:261:412:471:551:240:47
12155Immanuel ThomasRahmen28:181(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz Rahmen 34:407:109:4511:3115:0416:3519:1620:1822:3926:5327:4228:18
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm4:402:302:351:463:331:312:411:022:214:140:490:36
13140Felicitas VogtRahmen28:381(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz Rahmen 22:255:529:0311:1314:2716:3720:0921:2824:4326:4327:5328:38
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:253:273:112:103:142:103:321:193:152:001:100:45
14113Niklas BraatzRahmen28:491(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV 31:324:557:5910:2213:4615:2118:4521:1723:5927:1828:1128:49
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm1:323:233:042:233:241:353:242:322:423:190:530:38
15138Ann-Sophie MinnerRahmen29:341(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz Rahmen 15:578:5111:2712:5715:5718:0321:1622:2524:5127:5028:5529:34
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm5:572:542:361:303:002:063:131:092:262:591:050:39
16125Gabriele KirchnerRahmen29:351(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2SV Schmalkalden 04 Rennsteig-Hütes2:295:419:2611:2514:4516:4720:1721:3824:3527:2428:3829:35
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:293:123:451:593:202:023:301:212:572:491:140:57
17101Julia BeduhnRahmen29:411(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OLV Weimar Rennschnecken1:555:088:3710:1113:4715:4119:2820:5023:3027:4428:5329:41
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm1:553:133:291:343:361:543:471:222:404:141:090:48
18152Anke SuhrRahmen29:511(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2TSV Malente TSV Malente R12:355:379:0411:0714:4816:5620:5122:1125:0727:2528:5429:51
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:353:023:272:033:412:083:551:202:562:181:290:57
19102Julia SchleiRahmen30:381(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OLF Mainz OLF Mainz R11:544:427:519:3313:0015:0118:3820:2323:1025:1129:3830:38
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm1:542:483:091:423:272:013:371:452:472:014:271:00
20105Franziska HochstetterRahmen31:131(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2USV Jena USV Jena R11:327:3711:1912:4716:4918:1822:0523:4826:1228:4430:2531:13
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm1:326:053:421:284:021:293:471:432:242:321:410:48
21143Charlotte LeonhardtRahmen31:181(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2SV IHW Ale Berlin IHW Alex 38:4211:2514:0715:3418:3820:3723:5925:0227:2829:3830:3631:18
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm8:422:432:421:273:041:593:221:032:262:100:580:42
22106Marie KubaldRahmen31:351(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R24:397:5510:3312:1615:4217:1821:2223:1325:4729:1730:5431:35
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm4:393:162:381:433:261:364:041:512:343:301:370:41
23124Moritz LuckeRahmen31:421(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Post SV Dresden Post Dresden R11:485:0910:1212:4817:3819:2122:1923:2426:4329:4230:5631:42
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm1:483:215:032:364:501:432:581:053:192:591:140:46
24130Ulrike HackerRahmen32:111(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Neubrandenburg R12:586:2310:0212:0615:5618:0722:2524:0427:0129:2131:0332:11
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:583:253:392:043:502:114:181:392:572:201:421:08
25148Celine JunghanßRahmen32:131(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz Skiklub Dresden-Niederse6:088:4412:1914:1718:0119:4023:0425:4628:0930:1231:3232:13
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm6:082:363:351:583:441:393:242:422:232:031:200:41
26112Viola KaiserRahmen32:141(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2ESV Lok Bad Schandau ESV Lok Bad Schandau R12:095:2512:1714:3818:1020:1223:4525:0527:5830:0131:1432:14
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:093:166:522:213:322:023:331:202:532:031:131:00
27150Renate TrößeRahmen32:261(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau2:576:0410:5212:3516:0918:3522:4024:0927:0030:0331:2232:26
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:573:074:481:433:342:264:051:292:513:031:191:04
28145Pia CaspariRahmen32:341(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OL Team Lippe OL Team Lippe 22:145:359:2511:3215:4617:4822:3024:0927:1329:4531:4032:34
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:143:213:502:074:142:024:421:393:042:321:550:54
29151Luca AdorjanRahmen32:421(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Berliner TSC Berliner TSC2:165:4910:1912:3016:2518:4823:0424:3527:4830:3631:4232:42
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:163:334:302:113:552:234:161:313:132:481:061:00
30128Ute BoeckRahmen32:511(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R42:105:4010:0511:5915:3717:5021:5824:0127:0030:0731:4232:51
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:103:304:251:543:382:134:082:032:593:071:351:09
31109Thessa JobstRahmen33:431(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R98:5512:0715:1317:0120:2222:2625:5527:1129:5331:4832:5933:43
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm8:553:123:061:483:212:043:291:162:421:551:110:44
32122Marieluise Schmi GranRahmen33:491(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Halden SK Halden SK2:055:0515:0516:5220:2722:1324:4925:5429:2131:5333:0733:49
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:053:0010:001:473:351:462:361:053:272:321:140:42
33157Daniel KalkbrennerRahmen33:501(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam5:348:4013:1315:3618:5320:5324:0425:3629:2531:4233:0033:50
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm5:343:064:332:233:172:003:111:323:492:171:180:50
34132Ralf SchwanebeckRahmen35:271(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2TSV 90 Röbel TSV 90 Röbel4:057:1710:5212:5516:3418:4422:2124:0031:0333:1834:2835:27
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm4:053:123:352:033:392:103:371:397:032:151:100:59
35160Birte JahnRahmen35:451(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Volkssport Berlin Volkssport Berlin2:436:0112:2414:4521:1322:5826:3627:4830:3033:3734:4835:45
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:433:186:232:216:281:453:381:122:423:071:110:57
36153Max KirchnerRahmen36:001(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2SV Schmalkalden 04 SM-Ilmenau Mix1:595:309:0911:3115:4518:4322:3824:1131:1634:0335:0936:00
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm1:593:313:392:224:142:583:551:337:052:471:060:51
37167Cedrik KleinRahmen36:041(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden R12:254:589:5411:3515:3318:1126:2429:0131:0234:0835:2136:04
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:252:334:561:413:582:388:132:372:013:061:130:43
38104Konrad StamerRahmen36:141(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Braunschweiger MTV BSer MTV22:196:4411:1813:2518:0820:2824:5929:0431:3433:3435:3236:14
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:194:254:342:074:432:204:314:052:302:001:580:42
39163Brigitte SchmiedebergRahmen36:321(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Neubrandenburg R29:5612:4916:1618:0321:1524:5728:3429:5632:4034:4435:5336:32
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm9:562:533:271:473:123:423:371:222:442:041:090:39
40129Horst BuhmannRahmen38:371(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2TSV Malente TSV Malente R22:527:2712:0614:4219:4022:2026:5228:4533:1135:4337:2038:37
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:524:354:392:364:582:404:321:534:262:321:371:17
41146Roland KrügerRahmen39:041(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig 22:044:457:439:4312:3914:1217:2822:3424:4733:2537:4939:04
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:042:412:582:002:561:333:165:062:138:384:241:15
42133Falk FiedlerRahmen39:051(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R83:267:5513:1515:4120:1722:5327:2929:3533:1936:4038:0339:05
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm3:264:295:202:264:362:364:362:063:443:211:231:02
43107Jan ThiesRahmen39:121(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2TuS Lübbecke TuS Lübbecke R12:417:0318:3120:2224:1626:1230:4331:4434:2236:4138:2739:12
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:414:2211:281:513:541:564:311:012:382:191:460:45
44158Bjarne WolfRahmen40:151(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R35:349:3412:5415:3219:1221:2125:5327:1432:2437:4439:3140:15
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm5:344:003:202:383:402:094:321:215:105:201:470:44
45154Bente WendlerRahmen40:351(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2TOLF Berlin TOLF Berlin R13:247:4611:4014:0819:1921:1124:5927:5531:0838:1639:4940:35
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm3:244:223:542:285:111:523:482:563:137:081:330:46
46114Malte BorrmannRahmen41:021(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz Rahmen 45:479:0513:1517:1920:4923:1631:0732:1236:4138:5640:1341:02
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm5:473:184:104:043:302:277:511:054:292:151:170:49
47116Thomas BoeckRahmen41:141(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R56:179:5015:4017:4021:4024:0228:0229:3635:4138:4640:0041:14
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm6:173:335:502:004:002:224:001:346:053:051:141:14
48165Renate ScheidtRahmen41:291(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Hansa Simmerath Hansa Simmerath3:037:1011:2514:1919:0221:3125:5231:1534:5038:5040:2341:29
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm3:034:074:152:544:432:294:215:233:354:001:331:06
49161Bärbel BuschRahmen41:471(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Post SV Dresden Post Dresden R23:167:0614:1116:2621:0023:2828:2230:1333:3838:4640:3241:47
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm3:163:507:052:154:342:284:541:513:255:081:461:15
49137Michaela KöppeRahmen41:471(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg 23:036:5414:0816:3321:0723:3128:0530:3434:2238:5240:5241:47
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm3:033:517:142:254:342:244:342:293:484:302:000:55
51115Andreas ThiesRahmen43:081(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2TuS Lübbecke TuS Lübbecke R24:139:0714:3617:0922:3527:1131:5433:4237:1240:1042:0643:08
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm4:134:545:292:335:264:364:431:483:302:581:561:02
52127Eline KärgerRahmen46:281(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OK Leipzig OK Leipzig3:468:0713:2116:3922:5226:1732:4335:1440:0343:5245:4146:28
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm3:464:215:143:186:133:256:262:314:493:491:490:47
53108Eberhard LemnitzerRahmen48:481(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R13:336:5410:2212:3222:2424:2730:0031:3639:1046:0147:4248:48
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm3:333:213:282:109:522:035:331:367:346:511:411:06
54103Christa EngelRahmen50:481(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa4:1110:4017:2020:3526:1429:1435:0438:5142:5346:4049:1950:48
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm4:116:296:403:155:393:005:503:474:023:472:391:29
55147Emma CaspariRahmen51:041(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OL Team Lippe OL Team Lippe 12:186:1910:4813:3624:4027:5641:3543:4046:2348:1950:1551:04
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:184:014:292:4811:043:1613:392:052:431:561:560:49
56144Victor WagenknechtRahmen52:371(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden R31:569:5115:0318:0623:0727:5732:4134:2446:3250:1651:5552:37
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm1:567:555:123:035:014:504:441:4312:083:441:390:42
57126Jussi BrunsRahmen52:431(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2MTK Bad Harzburg MTK 32:387:0013:1516:1920:4823:1229:3540:4948:0350:3752:0052:43
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:384:226:153:044:292:246:2311:147:142:341:230:43
58118Tatjana BüttnerRahmen53:051(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OLV Weimar Zwiebelzöpfe6:1911:4217:2220:3127:3630:3536:4542:2446:1749:4151:4753:05
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm6:195:235:403:097:052:596:105:393:533:242:061:18
59119Martin GertenbachRahmen53:421(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2OSC Kassel OSC Kassel 23:0516:1321:0225:1531:5534:5340:3442:4246:3549:4951:2153:42
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm3:0513:084:494:136:402:585:412:083:533:141:322:21
60166Swenja SickertRahmen54:311(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 42:197:1612:5316:0523:1627:0935:4840:0147:5351:2353:3754:31
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:194:575:373:127:113:538:394:137:523:302:140:54
61131Florian WeinertRahmen57:071(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Post SV Dresden Post Dresden R32:165:3510:3613:1718:0520:0039:4242:5650:2754:0256:2057:07
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm2:163:195:012:414:481:5519:423:147:313:352:180:47
62111Silke HeroldRahmen57:421(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z*42
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R65:5110:2619:3523:2527:5431:2137:1440:4452:1955:0256:3557:4246:16
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm5:514:359:093:504:293:275:533:3011:352:431:331:07
63159Paul ForkelRahmen1:10:441(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 317:4022:5126:4030:5235:1442:0747:4449:091:06:021:08:401:10:041:10:44
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm17:405:113:494:124:226:535:371:2516:532:381:240:40
64156Ivonne JobstRahmen1:19:451(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R106:5914:1523:2527:0937:1049:3158:191:04:271:09:261:13:291:18:001:19:45
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm6:597:169:103:4410:0112:218:486:084:594:034:311:45
 
120Tobin JobstRahmenFehlst1(75)2(31)3(93)4(74)5(43)6(87)7(55)8(92)9(49)10(42)11(100)Z
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R74:1222:2731:3635:3345:3657:471:06:291:20:431:27:21-----1:32:471:33:37
#1 0/ 2,775 km 85 Hm4:1218:159:093:5710:0312:118:4214:146:385:260:50
 
 
 
Rahmen_lang (126)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
1123Imanuel BergerRahmen22:351(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3TV Oberkirch Oberkirch/GTS3:274:125:116:477:5512:2413:1815:2617:0418:1719:1520:5922:0122:35
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm3:270:450:591:361:084:290:542:081:381:130:581:441:020:34
2123Fabian KoppRahmen25:311(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1TV Oberkirch Oberkirch/GTS3:164:115:566:528:0413:4114:4817:2419:0621:3623:1224:5325:31
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm3:160:551:450:561:125:371:072:361:422:301:361:410:38
3127Wieland KärgerRahmen26:091(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1OK Leipzig OK Leipzig3:494:476:297:228:2914:0114:3817:1619:1120:3821:3123:2524:4626:09
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm3:490:581:420:531:075:320:372:381:551:270:531:541:211:23
4151Peter AdorjanRahmen28:401(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3Berliner TSC Berliner TSC4:124:546:138:2910:1715:5117:0320:0421:4624:1126:1128:0128:40
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm4:120:421:192:161:485:341:123:011:422:252:001:500:39
5142Ole HennselerRahmen28:521(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1MTV Seesen MTV Seesen4:145:046:158:179:5416:2117:0119:4721:5523:3624:3426:4828:2428:52
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm4:140:501:112:021:376:270:402:462:081:410:582:141:360:28
6150Thomas TrößeRahmen29:041(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau4:465:266:278:3310:0816:0816:5019:5221:5823:3924:3726:5128:2829:04
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm4:460:401:012:061:356:000:423:022:061:410:582:141:370:36
7139Andrej ZeleninRahmen29:501(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz R15:005:567:559:5911:3817:0718:1521:0523:1024:4025:3827:3729:1429:50
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm5:000:561:592:041:395:291:082:502:051:300:581:591:370:36
8142Birte FriedrichsRahmen29:521(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3MTV Seesen MTV Seesen4:095:117:128:399:5515:3517:3720:5822:5525:4327:3029:2329:52
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm4:091:022:011:271:165:402:023:211:572:481:471:530:29
9116Moritz BrettschneiderRahmen30:001(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R54:485:276:338:4510:4916:0117:3720:2722:0724:5126:4929:2230:00
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm4:480:391:062:122:045:121:362:501:402:441:582:330:38
10148Olav Milan Schmitt GranRahmen30:011(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz Skiklub Dresden-Niederse4:185:006:178:2310:1115:5218:1420:4422:3125:2527:1829:1930:01
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm4:180:421:172:061:485:412:222:301:472:541:532:010:42
11151Urs TröschRahmen30:131(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1Berliner TSC Berliner TSC4:505:567:509:0110:2116:3217:1220:0922:2223:5824:5827:0929:2330:13
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm4:501:061:541:111:206:110:402:572:131:361:002:112:140:50
12164Sven ClaudiusRahmen30:421(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg4:545:376:468:5511:0216:5718:0620:5722:4625:3627:4230:0030:42
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm4:540:431:092:092:075:551:092:511:492:502:062:180:42
13167Patricia SiegertRahmen30:441(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden R14:345:487:469:0410:2316:3817:2020:1822:3424:0825:1627:3329:4730:44
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm4:341:141:581:181:196:150:422:582:161:341:082:172:140:57
14122Björn-Axel GranRahmen31:121(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3Halden SK Halden SK5:086:037:518:5210:1116:4017:5720:5323:2625:1626:2728:5830:3231:12
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm5:080:551:481:011:196:291:172:562:331:501:112:311:340:40
15117Paula MühlsteinRahmen31:541(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1OSC Kassel OSC Kassel 14:325:477:589:0210:3116:4818:3421:5624:1926:1727:1829:4631:1331:54
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm4:321:152:111:041:296:171:463:222:231:581:012:281:270:41
*47
17:53
16111Henry JobstRahmen31:571(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R64:495:547:569:1210:2617:0517:5221:0723:3126:3027:3129:4531:1731:57
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm4:491:052:021:161:146:390:473:152:242:591:012:141:320:40
17114Moritz SchulzeRahmen31:591(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz Rahmen 44:405:397:009:3211:1418:3719:2322:2124:1426:5128:5931:1531:59
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm4:400:591:212:321:427:230:462:581:532:372:082:160:44
18157Philipp PowikRahmen32:021(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam5:446:488:489:5711:2017:3518:5221:5024:0726:2627:2629:4431:1832:02
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm5:441:042:001:091:236:151:172:582:172:191:002:181:340:44
19160Ralf BahrenbergRahmen32:041(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1Volkssport Berlin Volkssport Berlin4:155:026:128:4610:5117:2918:5121:4124:0526:2127:2429:3531:1532:04
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm4:150:471:102:342:056:381:222:502:242:161:032:111:400:49
20133Katrin KubaldRahmen32:051(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R84:475:588:009:1010:3116:5218:1121:2723:4526:1327:2029:3931:2232:05
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm4:471:112:021:101:216:211:193:162:182:281:072:191:430:43
21158Erwin SchrammRahmen32:101(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R34:445:296:408:4810:5317:5818:4322:0824:3226:3427:3429:4731:2832:10
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm4:440:451:112:082:057:050:453:252:242:021:002:131:410:42
22105Hannes JägerRahmen33:311(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1USV Jena USV Jena R14:295:417:368:5710:1818:3619:5322:4525:2128:1430:2932:4533:31
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm4:291:121:551:211:218:181:172:522:362:532:152:160:46
23145Volker CaspariRahmen33:421(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1OL Team Lippe OL Team Lippe 24:315:377:549:0510:2417:0918:5622:1024:1227:1630:3532:5533:42
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm4:311:062:171:111:196:451:473:142:023:043:192:200:47
24136Katrin Lorenz-BaathRahmen33:461(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 34:575:437:039:3411:3318:1419:4223:0525:4927:4129:0031:3033:0433:46
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm4:570:461:202:311:596:411:283:232:441:521:192:301:340:42
25121Franz GawlitzaRahmen33:491(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden R14:265:367:529:0310:3317:0618:4222:1024:1227:3030:3032:5833:49
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm4:261:102:161:111:306:331:363:282:023:183:002:280:51
26118N.N. N.N.Rahmen34:041(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3OLV Weimar Zwiebelzöpfe4:496:559:0610:2111:5217:5720:0423:3525:3529:2631:2833:1934:04
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm4:492:062:111:151:316:052:073:312:003:512:021:510:45
27106Sven DemmigRahmen34:161(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R25:025:477:019:1511:0918:0218:4522:0723:5827:3831:0533:2934:16
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm5:020:451:142:141:546:530:433:221:513:403:272:240:47
28129Dirk AnderssonRahmen34:221(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1TSV Malente TSV Malente R25:136:449:0510:1711:4918:1819:4423:1825:2728:4431:0133:2734:22
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm5:131:312:211:121:326:291:263:342:093:172:172:260:55
29163Karl AssmannRahmen34:541(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Neubrandenburg R26:4910:5316:2519:1921:5736:5239:4545:4651:3457:051:01:511:30:411:33:4634:54
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm6:494:045:322:542:3814:552:536:015:485:314:4628:503:05
30102Nico GrosRahmen35:011(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3OLF Mainz OLF Mainz R16:197:329:5911:0513:0319:3021:0424:2026:1729:0832:2334:2335:01
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm6:191:132:271:061:586:271:343:161:572:513:152:000:38
31133Mario KochRahmen35:021(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R86:007:078:2511:0813:0220:2021:0924:4326:4529:5832:1234:2835:02
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm6:001:071:182:431:547:180:493:342:023:132:142:160:34
32122Frauke Schmitt GranRahmen35:111(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1Halden SK Halden SK5:126:057:3010:1712:1719:3620:2324:0726:1629:4431:5434:1835:11
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm5:120:531:252:472:007:190:473:442:093:282:102:240:53
33112Michael KönemannRahmen35:211(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1ESV Lok Bad Schandau ESV Lok Bad Schandau R14:455:406:599:0710:4616:1317:4520:2922:3724:1430:4133:0434:3835:21
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm4:450:551:192:081:395:271:322:442:081:376:272:231:340:43
34128Max BrettschneiderRahmen35:311(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R44:515:416:549:2511:2717:4019:1322:4426:2228:1230:1933:0934:5035:31
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm4:510:501:132:312:026:131:333:313:381:502:072:501:410:41
35153Dietmar LaskeRahmen35:431(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3SV Schmalkalden 04 SM-Ilmenau Mix5:196:167:3610:1812:0619:0920:0023:3826:3428:5030:1233:0135:0835:43
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm5:190:571:202:421:487:030:513:382:562:161:222:492:070:35
36137Thorsten SchmidtRahmen35:461(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg 24:586:068:2810:0511:4818:5820:2324:0726:3829:5932:3034:5535:46
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm4:581:082:221:371:437:101:253:442:313:212:312:250:51
37153Dieter BerwingRahmen35:531(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1SV Schmalkalden 04 SM-Ilmenau Mix5:106:158:399:5811:3918:4820:1924:0326:5330:1132:2335:0435:53
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm5:101:052:241:191:417:091:313:442:503:182:122:410:49
38108Jochen WinklerRahmen37:021(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R15:487:178:3711:0612:5819:4222:0325:0927:3631:1433:3936:0537:02
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm5:481:291:202:291:526:442:213:062:273:382:252:260:57
39164Jürgen KohlerRahmen37:221(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg4:315:388:249:3711:5419:3820:4124:2828:0130:0231:2834:2636:4337:22
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm4:311:072:461:132:177:441:033:473:332:011:262:582:170:39
40132Martina FinkRahmen37:301(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1TSV 90 Röbel TSV 90 Röbel5:406:438:1810:5912:5319:5621:5725:3528:0131:5934:2536:4437:30
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm5:401:031:352:411:547:032:013:382:263:582:262:190:46
41154Michael NietschRahmen37:331(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3TOLF Berlin TOLF Berlin R15:486:599:2911:0112:4920:0921:4925:4828:3830:4432:0734:5036:5637:33
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm5:481:112:301:321:487:201:403:592:502:061:232:432:060:37
42131Ruta WeinertRahmen37:351(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1Post SV Dresden Post Dresden R35:176:298:4610:0211:4319:4820:3824:4828:0331:4434:1936:4137:35
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm5:171:122:171:161:418:050:504:103:153:412:352:220:54
43124Kerstin SaupeRahmen37:531(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1Post SV Dresden Post Dresden R15:496:458:1111:1013:2120:2622:0426:2028:3432:1034:3837:0237:53
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm5:490:561:262:592:117:051:384:162:143:362:282:240:51
44107Stephan HaeneltRahmen37:591(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1TuS Lübbecke TuS Lübbecke R14:415:507:579:0910:4818:3419:2523:1525:3428:5434:3537:1337:59
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm4:411:092:071:121:397:460:513:502:193:205:412:380:46
45155Holger SchierzRahmen38:021(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz Rahmen 34:465:487:5510:5612:3819:2721:2224:5728:3630:5232:0434:4837:1538:02
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm4:461:022:073:011:426:491:553:353:392:161:122:442:270:47
46147Heinz Friedrich PapeRahmen38:201(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1OL Team Lippe OL Team Lippe 15:466:599:2610:4612:2620:1321:1025:0027:5232:0334:3637:2038:20
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm5:461:132:271:201:407:470:573:502:524:112:332:441:00
47120Volker OttoRahmen38:471(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R76:127:108:3411:1813:1119:5921:5525:2228:2630:2732:3335:4138:0138:47
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm6:120:581:242:441:536:481:563:273:042:012:063:082:200:46
48109Gudrun BrettschneiderRahmen38:511(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R96:077:3310:0611:3313:0921:0823:1026:3829:4832:0733:3136:1838:0938:51
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm6:071:262:331:271:367:592:023:283:102:191:242:471:510:42
49104Liisa Rihko-StruckmannRahmen38:521(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3Braunschweiger MTV BSer MTV25:557:159:4511:0212:4520:5122:1926:3629:0432:3635:3638:0138:52
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm5:551:202:301:171:438:061:284:172:283:323:002:250:51
50143Viki LassúRahmen38:561(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1SV IHW Ale Berlin IHW Alex 35:417:009:2210:3011:5119:3222:2526:1529:2632:0933:2535:5938:0638:56
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm5:411:192:221:081:217:412:533:503:112:431:162:342:070:50
*79
19:59
51119Hartwig BlumensteinRahmen39:201(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1OSC Kassel OSC Kassel 25:507:079:2910:4412:2121:0722:0626:2629:2431:4833:2136:1238:2439:20
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm5:501:172:221:151:378:460:594:202:582:241:332:512:120:56
52139Jekaterina ZeleninRahmen39:221(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz R14:546:008:169:5111:2518:4019:2723:1725:2928:3532:3134:5339:22
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm4:541:062:161:351:347:150:473:502:123:063:562:224:29
53162Carmen PowikRahmen39:391(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam R25:336:328:4611:5914:0821:5422:5027:1129:4833:2536:1538:4739:39
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm5:330:592:143:132:097:460:564:212:373:372:502:320:52
54110Susanne OttoRahmen40:071(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg 16:047:078:3211:3013:3821:2822:2826:5030:0132:3234:0837:2739:2940:07
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm6:041:031:252:582:087:501:004:223:112:311:363:192:020:38
55166Angelina KulevaRahmen40:141(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 46:237:218:5811:4613:4724:0224:5928:5331:2733:2834:3737:1839:2040:14
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm6:230:581:372:482:0110:150:573:542:342:011:092:412:020:54
56167Leonie von JagowRahmen40:161(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden R15:136:338:1511:1413:1619:3422:1825:3327:5331:0436:2539:3740:16
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm5:131:201:422:592:026:182:443:152:203:115:213:120:39
57110Holger JurackRahmen40:421(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg 16:327:329:5811:1112:3919:0320:2623:3725:3229:0337:3540:0740:42
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm6:321:002:261:131:286:241:233:111:553:318:322:320:35
58114Sven BorrmannRahmen40:491(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz Rahmen 46:598:2511:2813:0614:5023:1325:2129:0932:0034:1935:2138:0840:1840:49
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm6:591:263:031:381:448:232:083:482:512:191:022:472:100:31
59125Anne KirchnerRahmen41:081(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3SV Schmalkalden 04 Rennsteig-Hütes5:076:589:4613:2715:4124:5926:1629:4832:3235:4038:2540:2841:08
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm5:071:512:483:412:149:181:173:322:443:082:452:030:40
60131Rolf WeinertRahmen41:321(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3Post SV Dresden Post Dresden R35:446:378:3811:5113:4220:4422:2125:3428:3530:3231:4139:3240:5341:32
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm5:440:532:013:131:517:021:373:133:011:571:097:511:210:39
61136Viktor JarkovRahmen41:401(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 37:008:3111:2913:1615:0223:4024:5729:1031:4035:2138:1840:5041:40
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm7:001:312:581:471:468:381:174:132:303:412:572:320:50
62149Christina HinkelRahmen41:421(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden R26:277:3710:1911:5513:5322:1724:0128:2331:3833:5835:1538:0740:5141:42
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm6:271:102:421:361:588:241:444:223:152:201:172:522:440:51
63138Daniela MinnerRahmen41:441(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz Rahmen 16:307:369:2412:4115:3123:2224:4929:0031:1734:5937:5940:5741:44
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm6:301:061:483:172:507:511:274:112:173:423:002:580:47
64140Moritz VogtRahmen41:501(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz Rahmen 27:228:4411:3213:1314:4423:5126:3130:1233:1635:1636:2039:0541:1741:50
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm7:221:222:481:411:319:072:403:413:042:001:042:452:120:33
*90
32:46
65161Hans-Jürgen BuschRahmen41:531(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1Post SV Dresden Post Dresden R26:087:4310:2411:4813:3221:4523:4228:0431:0935:0538:0240:5941:53
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm6:081:352:411:241:448:131:574:223:053:562:572:570:54
66157Monika JenschRahmen41:581(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam6:287:379:1212:3014:4923:4824:5629:2731:5935:3938:2341:0941:58
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm6:281:091:353:182:198:591:084:312:323:402:442:460:49
67166Gisela TonnRahmen42:211(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 46:137:4510:2211:5913:4721:3923:3727:4030:2334:0037:2041:1642:21
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm6:131:322:371:371:487:521:584:032:433:373:203:561:05
68141Fabian SchmidtRahmen42:361(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3OLG Siegerland Niemals aufgeben!5:236:2511:3414:2516:3827:1028:0631:3133:4037:0839:2542:0042:36
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm5:231:025:092:512:1310:320:563:252:093:282:172:350:36
69149Martin ZippelRahmen42:521(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden R26:479:0510:3013:1115:2422:2923:1526:2328:1631:3740:3642:1742:52
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm6:472:181:252:412:137:050:463:081:533:218:591:410:35
70155Kerstin JurasRahmen42:541(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz Rahmen 36:117:4110:3011:5213:4822:4824:1828:5731:3735:5838:5641:5242:54
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm6:111:302:491:221:569:001:304:392:404:212:582:561:02
71138Silvio MinnerRahmen43:141(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz Rahmen 18:079:3113:4514:5616:4224:5927:0630:5634:0636:1837:3440:2742:3543:14
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm8:071:244:141:111:468:172:073:503:102:121:162:532:080:39
72140Petra SchierzRahmen43:201(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1OL Görlitz e.V. OL Görlitz Rahmen 26:347:409:1912:4015:3223:3826:0230:4633:1836:5439:3042:2743:20
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm6:341:061:393:212:528:062:244:442:323:362:362:570:53
73148Diana JunghanßRahmen43:441(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz Skiklub Dresden-Niederse6:017:2310:1411:5413:4722:2924:4428:5331:5534:2735:5340:1942:5543:44
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm6:011:222:511:401:538:422:154:093:022:321:264:262:360:49
74154Beate SchrenkerRahmen44:401(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1TOLF Berlin TOLF Berlin R16:247:389:3013:0215:4224:5826:0331:0133:3937:4340:3743:4944:40
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm6:241:141:523:322:409:161:054:582:384:042:543:120:51
75161Anett LeibigerRahmen44:481(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3Post SV Dresden Post Dresden R26:227:229:1312:4415:0624:5126:0630:4333:3336:2038:0441:0343:5644:48
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm6:221:001:513:312:229:451:154:372:502:471:442:592:530:52
76150Peggy RiegelRahmen46:091(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau6:349:1312:2416:3018:3026:0728:1232:2336:0339:5142:4245:2746:09
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm6:342:393:114:062:007:372:054:113:403:482:512:450:42
77145Barbara DreselRahmen46:191(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3OL Team Lippe OL Team Lippe 28:149:2811:2614:5017:2326:1027:1431:4635:1137:3539:1242:1445:1946:19
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm8:141:141:583:242:338:471:044:323:252:241:373:023:051:00
78105Katrin CruseRahmen46:471(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3USV Jena USV Jena R17:448:4710:1713:5816:0624:1925:2729:0533:3039:1240:3943:2345:5146:47
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm7:441:031:303:412:088:131:083:384:255:421:272:442:280:56
79143Déjà VueRahmen46:481(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3SV IHW Ale Berlin IHW Alex 35:587:028:5411:5313:4428:1029:4233:4536:2139:3443:3046:0346:48
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm5:581:041:522:591:5114:261:324:032:363:133:562:330:45
*60
42:31
80156Simone CharletRahmen46:591(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R105:387:2910:2411:4413:2724:2025:1630:1933:0535:2136:4944:4146:2046:59
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm5:381:512:551:201:4310:530:565:032:462:161:287:521:390:39
81102Frank CzioskaRahmen47:071(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1OLF Mainz OLF Mainz R17:178:1410:3416:2521:0629:1530:1134:1237:0739:4441:1444:2346:1447:07
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm7:170:572:205:514:418:090:564:012:552:371:303:091:510:53
82156Katrin CharletRahmen47:091(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R107:469:2211:0614:2817:1426:3128:5033:2836:0740:0143:0746:0947:09
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm7:461:361:443:222:469:172:194:382:393:543:063:021:00
83152Hilke AnderssonRahmen47:331(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1TSV Malente TSV Malente R17:288:3410:4615:0317:2925:3030:2734:3137:3740:0541:2844:3346:4147:33
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm7:281:062:124:172:268:014:574:043:062:281:233:052:080:52
84121Lena HöhneRahmen47:411(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden R17:369:1411:1115:5918:4928:2429:4533:5536:5039:3940:5544:5846:5847:41
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm7:361:381:574:482:509:351:214:102:552:491:164:032:000:43
85117Anna WendtRahmen48:141(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3OSC Kassel OSC Kassel 18:349:2311:0714:4317:3327:1628:1633:0235:1939:2145:2147:4248:14
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm8:340:491:443:362:509:431:004:462:174:026:002:210:32
86108Anne FerchowRahmen48:511(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R17:349:2012:5614:4916:5627:0328:1833:3137:2339:5641:3945:2547:5648:51
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm7:341:463:361:532:0710:071:155:133:522:331:433:462:310:55
87160Tobias ChristRahmen49:101(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3Volkssport Berlin Volkssport Berlin6:498:2011:1918:0119:4327:4631:5435:2738:1941:5045:5848:3149:10
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm6:491:312:596:421:428:034:083:332:523:314:082:330:39
88165Walter GieselerRahmen49:151(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3Hansa Simmerath Hansa Simmerath9:2210:4112:3716:0119:1228:1329:1233:3137:2141:2345:3948:3049:15
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm9:221:191:563:243:119:010:594:193:504:024:162:510:45
88159Claudia ForkelRahmen49:151(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 37:168:4110:5314:5917:2927:1529:4134:3137:5742:1145:2148:2349:15
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm7:161:252:124:062:309:462:264:503:264:143:103:020:52
90125Jörg KirchnerRahmen50:101(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1SV Schmalkalden 04 Rennsteig-Hütes7:268:5811:3918:3420:2129:0730:5335:5039:4142:1243:3847:2649:2850:10
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm7:261:322:416:551:478:461:464:573:512:311:263:482:020:42
91128Andrea Fiedler-WolfRahmen50:131(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R46:508:4211:3813:0314:5729:1330:5535:2838:2042:1946:2949:2650:13
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm6:501:522:561:251:5414:161:424:332:523:594:102:570:47
92113Monika BraatzRahmen50:281(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV 37:038:5612:1114:0816:2026:3928:5434:0937:1342:0846:0049:1050:28
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm7:031:533:151:572:1210:192:155:153:044:553:523:101:18
93107Elmar ToschRahmen50:391(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3TuS Lübbecke TuS Lübbecke R17:379:0911:0214:2521:5830:4132:2136:2040:2742:5044:3047:3649:5850:39
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm7:371:321:533:237:338:431:403:594:072:231:403:062:220:41
93158Erika LemnitzerRahmen50:391(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R37:178:5112:1313:5416:0925:1427:2633:0336:0040:4244:4149:3250:39
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm7:171:343:221:412:159:052:125:372:574:423:594:511:07
95130Ariane PischkeRahmen51:261(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Neubrandenburg R18:2110:0813:0814:5517:1028:3030:0335:2538:1442:4846:2750:2151:26
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm8:211:473:001:472:1511:201:335:222:494:343:393:541:05
96146Uwe BeckerRahmen51:461(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig 27:218:3610:5515:4820:2631:3432:5437:2640:3744:3247:3950:5951:46
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm7:211:152:194:534:3811:081:204:323:113:553:073:200:47
97127Brit KärgerRahmen51:501(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3OK Leipzig OK Leipzig6:439:5011:5716:2019:0228:1834:0538:1640:4944:4447:5450:5151:50
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm6:433:072:074:232:429:165:474:112:333:553:102:570:59
98129Claudia LeibrandtRahmen51:521(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3TSV Malente TSV Malente R28:129:3311:5215:5018:5327:5629:4834:0138:1241:0042:3548:0850:5351:52
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm8:121:212:193:583:039:031:524:134:112:481:355:332:450:59
99124Henrike LuckeRahmen52:031(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3Post SV Dresden Post Dresden R16:337:5710:3812:0313:5631:5333:2037:4240:5843:2245:1248:5551:2252:03
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm6:331:242:411:251:5317:571:274:223:162:241:503:432:270:41
100126Solia StamerRahmen52:481(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1MTK Bad Harzburg MTK 38:319:3112:1015:5018:0528:1529:5835:3439:2743:1545:0049:1652:0352:48
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm8:311:002:393:402:1510:101:435:363:533:481:454:162:470:45
*72*90
14:4438:39
101109Elisa WolfRahmen52:491(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R99:2210:3112:2716:1219:4929:0730:2034:1338:3843:5348:5752:0852:49
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm9:221:091:563:453:379:181:133:534:255:155:043:110:41
101101Laura BeduhnRahmen52:491(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1OLV Weimar Rennschnecken8:2910:2313:3515:1617:3226:4829:0534:1139:0942:3144:5949:0252:0752:49
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm8:291:543:121:412:169:162:175:064:583:222:284:033:050:42
103104Sonja StruckmannRahmen52:501(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1Braunschweiger MTV BSer MTV28:329:3312:1615:4918:1227:4031:1935:4139:3743:1745:0349:2752:1052:50
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm8:321:012:433:332:239:283:394:223:563:401:464:242:430:40
104163Anke SchmiedebergRahmen53:441(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Neubrandenburg R27:509:1611:2115:4318:5029:5531:3836:5040:3545:1648:5252:3953:44
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm7:501:262:054:223:0711:051:435:123:454:413:363:471:05
105112Karl-Heinz HukeRahmen54:061(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3ESV Lok Bad Schandau ESV Lok Bad Schandau R16:499:3412:2314:0415:4730:3931:4335:5038:4642:5149:5753:1454:06
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm6:492:452:491:411:4314:521:044:072:564:057:063:170:52
106111Eva KochRahmen54:291(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R610:1611:4513:5017:4120:4130:2032:2537:4440:5246:2949:5853:1954:29
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm10:161:292:053:513:009:392:055:193:085:373:293:211:10
107101Steffanie BeduhnRahmen54:541(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3OLV Weimar Rennschnecken8:3610:5613:0817:3220:3331:2832:4338:4142:0946:3450:4154:0354:54
#8 7/BBB 4,025 km 145 Hm8:362:202:124:243:0110:551:155:583:284:254:073:220:51
108152Uwe AnderssonRahmen56:341(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3TSV Malente TSV Malente R110:3311:5415:0316:3918:4028:2429:2834:4337:5642:0851:5355:3256:34
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm10:331:213:091:362:019:441:045:153:134:129:453:391:02
109159Anton ForkelRahmen57:301(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1SSV Planet Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 38:0211:4515:3317:2219:4831:4433:1737:1741:1948:2049:1553:3456:5657:30
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm8:023:433:481:492:2611:561:334:004:027:010:554:193:220:34
110132Wolfgang FinkRahmen57:361(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3TSV 90 Röbel TSV 90 Röbel7:018:3911:5813:3415:2328:1229:4634:0943:4946:3948:3352:3056:3557:36
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm7:011:383:191:361:4912:491:344:239:402:501:543:574:051:01
111106Anke SchellmannRahmen58:121(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R28:5311:1714:1715:4117:3626:4932:2337:2041:1548:0150:1154:2757:1358:12
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm8:532:243:001:241:559:135:344:573:556:462:104:162:460:59
112103Helsa WendtRahmen59:101(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa8:4311:3016:3418:4920:5832:1233:4539:2243:5747:5549:4054:1058:0759:10
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm8:432:475:042:152:0911:141:335:374:353:581:454:303:571:03
113137Patrick KöppeRahmen1:00:301(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg 26:579:0610:5514:5617:5033:0634:1639:2843:1747:1548:4857:2159:501:00:30
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm6:572:091:494:012:5415:161:105:123:493:581:338:332:290:40
114116Rudolf HeroldRahmen1:03:161(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R57:1714:4717:5428:1130:1841:2943:0247:4952:0854:2655:5559:561:02:291:03:16
#3 2/ABA 4,050 km 145 Hm7:177:303:0710:172:0711:111:334:474:192:181:294:012:330:47
115165Karl-Heinz MolsRahmen1:04:381(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1Hansa Simmerath Hansa Simmerath10:0111:5916:2118:1920:5330:5939:4644:5749:4753:0655:0359:341:03:251:04:38
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm10:011:584:221:582:3410:068:475:114:503:191:574:313:511:13
116126Nilas StamerRahmen1:06:201(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3MTK Bad Harzburg MTK 36:569:0915:1218:0421:1234:5039:0450:5553:4858:121:02:241:05:361:06:20
#5 4/AAB 3,925 km 145 Hm6:562:136:032:523:0813:384:1411:512:534:244:123:120:44
117130Kerstin PischkeRahmen1:12:481(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Neubrandenburg R112:2414:2317:2823:0926:5540:1343:0950:0655:2459:381:01:481:07:361:11:041:12:48
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm12:241:593:055:413:4613:182:566:575:184:142:105:483:281:44
118120Kay-Olaf GläserRahmen1:23:131(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV R713:0016:4621:0223:5728:4742:5244:4651:0154:361:00:091:12:141:22:251:23:13
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm13:003:464:162:554:5014:051:546:153:355:3312:0510:110:48
119115Joselin AchillesRahmen1:25:361(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3TuS Lübbecke TuS Lübbecke R211:1412:5518:0231:3034:3352:0954:5359:521:09:521:13:591:16:121:21:101:24:581:25:36
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm11:141:415:0713:283:0317:362:444:5910:004:072:134:583:480:38
120144Leon MättigRahmen1:33:121(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden R325:2927:2443:5346:3152:571:06:411:11:291:16:271:19:271:23:221:26:271:32:261:33:12
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm25:291:5516:292:386:2613:444:484:583:003:553:055:590:46
121144Carl BerbigRahmen1:54:501(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1SV Robotro Dresden SV Robotron Dresden R39:4913:1217:3527:4533:591:08:471:14:101:20:341:33:471:37:201:39:351:51:271:54:041:54:50
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm9:493:234:2310:106:1434:485:236:2413:133:332:1511:522:370:46
122115Elena ToschRahmen1:55:311(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
1TuS Lübbecke TuS Lübbecke R29:0326:5243:1048:0752:101:10:581:13:461:28:171:35:321:41:301:48:461:54:311:55:31
#7 6/ABB 3,975 km 145 Hm9:0317:4916:184:574:0318:482:4814:317:155:587:165:451:00
123118Gisela SchubertRahmen1:55:351(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(47)7(82)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1OLV Weimar Zwiebelzöpfe11:0613:2017:2427:4834:0849:1754:481:02:231:33:501:37:231:39:391:51:411:54:381:55:35
#4 3/BBA 4,100 km 145 Hm11:062:144:0410:246:2015:095:317:3531:273:332:1612:022:570:57
 
141Joachim MennRahmenFehlst1(88)2(52)3(78)4(72)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
1OLG Siegerland Niemals aufgeben!7:199:1312:0714:03-----23:2825:5930:5234:2437:2239:2642:4345:1846:09
#1 0/AAA 4,000 km 145 Hm7:191:542:541:569:252:314:533:322:582:043:172:350:51
147Olaf StöltingRahmenFehlst1(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(58)10(69)11(59)12(60)13(100)Z
3OL Team Lippe OL Team Lippe 16:257:489:2838:5740:3148:3451:0254:4058:03-----1:00:511:03:181:05:541:06:37
#2 1/BAA 4,050 km 145 Hm6:251:231:4029:291:348:032:283:383:232:482:272:360:43
*41
37:58
119Petra Speh-RothaugRahmenFehlst1(33)2(36)3(35)4(71)5(40)6(43)7(79)8(55)9(90)10(53)11(63)12(100)Z
3OSC Kassel OSC Kassel 210:0111:4014:1918:1921:1431:2037:5342:5346:0549:46-----1:22:281:23:41
#6 5/BAB 3,975 km 145 Hm10:011:392:394:002:5510:066:335:003:123:4132:421:13