Deutsche Meisterschaft Lang-OLDi 02.10.2012 22:03
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
Damen 10 (18)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
800VakantVakant10:26:00
798VakantVakant10:29:00
799VakantVakant10:32:00
4666509Louisa Kollenbach05Ski-Club Helsa10:35:00
7821572Emma Caspari04OL Team Lippe10:38:00
251425453Franka Häßler02Volkssport Berlin10:41:00
7861568Kira Stölting06OL Team Lippe10:44:00
250425452Clara Häßler03Volkssport Berlin10:47:00
7962020971Lena Neumann03SV Lengefeld10:50:00
3202032210Swenja Sickert02SSV Planeta Radebeul10:53:00
2672481Annkathrin Knoll06Bielefelder TG10:56:00
394Ulla Kolleß02Post SV Dresden10:59:00
7912007836Lena Bräuer02SV Lengefeld11:02:00
425Merle Sihver03Post SV Dresden11:05:00
3232032207Phoebe von Fournier02SSV Planeta Radebeul11:08:00
225520718Marieluise Schmitt Gran02Halden SK11:11:00
1772073Wenke Heinemann04SV Robotron Dresden11:14:00
7952020972AK Johanna Neumann05SV Lengefeld11:17:00
 
 
Damen 12 (18)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
801VakantVakant11:45:00
802VakantVakant11:48:00
803VakantVakant11:51:00
3052032206Ann-Kathrin Kramer00SSV Planeta Radebeul11:54:00
5787833Mara Stöcker00LVB Leipzig11:57:00
585500934Josie Achilles01TUS Lübbecke12:00:00
291500574Bente Wendler01SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg12:03:00
592553482Elena Tosch01TUS Lübbecke12:06:00
222428643Felicitas Vogt00OL Görlitz e.V.12:09:00
4402005300Lea Schoffer01USV TU Dresden12:12:00
752650710Carolin Kohlmeyer00SUS Vehrte12:15:00
132425469Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex Berlin12:18:00
5475070Marie Kubald00Kaulsdorfer OLV12:21:00
109425460Luca Adorjan00Berliner TSC12:24:00
1752058Marit Heinemann02SV Robotron Dresden12:27:00
160522000Solia Stamer00MTK Bad Harzburg12:30:00
7092733Meike Hennseler00MTV Seesen12:33:00
213428645Ann-Sophie Minner00OL Görlitz e.V.12:36:00
 
 
Damen 14 (14)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
804VakantVakant12:13:00
805VakantVakant12:16:00
806VakantVakant12:19:00
6021906Daisy Rasch99ESV Lok Magdeburg12:22:00
5391510980Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV12:25:00
377440475Lisa Frohböse98Eintracht Dortmund12:28:00
4911398599Franziska Hochstetter99USV Jena12:31:00
7691451Julia Beduhn98OLV Weimar12:34:00
198563372Leonie Vilz99TV Eitelborn12:37:00
5694877Lena Höhne99LVB Leipzig12:40:00
915411344Leonie von Jagow98USV TU Dresden12:43:00
518980520Paula Mühlstein98OSC Kassel12:46:00
706981904Birte Friedrichs98MTV Seesen12:49:00
4342008973Ellen Klüser99USV TU Dresden12:52:00
 
 
Damen 16 (15)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
807VakantVakant12:50:00
808VakantVakant12:53:00
809VakantVakant12:56:00
5561281297Elisa Wolf97Kaulsdorfer OLV12:59:00
688231966Silvia Casanova97OLG Regensburg13:02:00
197564473Celine Vilz97TV Eitelborn13:05:00
4432008966Patricia Siegert97USV TU Dresden13:08:00
639410617Hannah Kühne96SV Mietraching13:11:00
4412005297Pia Schoffer97USV TU Dresden13:14:00
601996428Susanne Otto96ESV Lok Magdeburg13:17:00
635427633Helena Bastian96SV Mietraching13:20:00
542970321Henriette Käding97Kaulsdorfer OLV13:23:00
517361285Carla Mühlstein96OSC Kassel13:26:00
5041398596Leonore Winkler96USV Jena13:29:00
4146983Dorothea Müller97Post SV Dresden13:32:00
 
 
Damen 18 (15)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
812VakantVakant10:10:00
811VakantVakant10:14:00
810VakantVakant10:18:00
4881612Anna Friebe95USV Jena10:22:00
516951024Lina Haier95OSC Kassel10:26:00
367337602Jelena Topp95TSV Worpswede10:30:00
7162718Natalie Menn94OLG Siegerland10:34:00
644410615Julia Penzkofer94SV Mietraching10:38:00
4392015253Luise Sasse95USV TU Dresden10:42:00
3367807Franziska Knitsch94USG Chemnitz10:46:00
123264536Alexandra Bartsch95SV IHW Alex Berlin10:50:00
4361210495Patricia Nieke95USV TU Dresden10:54:00
470951130Anna Wendt95Ski-Club Helsa10:58:00
4281994620Theresa Flechsig94USV TU Dresden11:02:00
519361282Sabine Rothaug94OSC Kassel11:06:00
 
 
Damen 20 (10)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
823VakantVakant12:58:00
824VakantVakant13:02:00
822VakantVakant13:06:00
4901614Sarah Hempfling92USV Jena13:10:00
316502920Johanna Schmidt92SSV Planeta Radebeul13:14:00
744415597Laura Finkenstädt92OLV Uslar13:18:00
152920715Rieke Bruns92MTK Bad Harzburg13:22:00
283336127Nina Döllgast93TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.13:26:00
704930731Resi Rathmann93SV Schmalkalden 0413:30:00
636772222Anna Biller92SV Mietraching13:34:00
 
 
Damen 35 (12)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
826VakantVakant10:30:00
825VakantVakant10:33:00
827VakantVakant10:36:00
235339011Friederike Frenzel75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:39:00
2166248Kristin Ritzenthaler74OL Görlitz e.V.10:42:00
626410240Julia Schlei76OLF Mainz10:45:00
2021406Alexandra Kuntze73SV Handwerk Erfurt10:48:00
1912004Annegret Wetzel76SV Robotron Dresden10:51:00
157503361Esther Stamer75MTK Bad Harzburg10:54:00
464888875Caroline Hoffmann74Ski-Club Helsa10:57:00
6622034063Kerstin Kahmann73OFV Ostercappeln11:00:00
1171444009Brit Horst76TV 1898 Alsbach11:03:00
 
 
Damen 40 (16)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
829VakantVakant12:00:00
828VakantVakant12:03:00
830VakantVakant12:06:00
6281290670Hilke Andersson70TSV Malente12:09:00
1511601951Michaela Bruns72MTK Bad Harzburg12:12:00
645888088Karin Vogl70SV Mietraching12:15:00
3356108Heike Hergott71USG Chemnitz12:18:00
666692910Kristina Bringezu69OLV Potsdam12:21:00
5774861Ute Pein68LVB Leipzig12:24:00
546691502Katrin Kubald69Kaulsdorfer OLV12:27:00
6912420Milena Grifoni68OLG Regensburg12:30:00
341336100Ekaterina Zelenin70USG Chemnitz12:33:00
427236519Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden12:36:00
1385133Daniela Zschäckel72SV IHW Alex Berlin12:39:00
7492043605Anke von Gaza71OLV Uslar12:42:00
224690312AK Frauke Schmitt Gran69Halden SK13:00:00
 
 
Damen 45 (27)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
833VakantVakant11:11:00
832VakantVakant11:14:00
831VakantVakant11:17:00
3972048Heike Kraemer64Post SV Dresden11:20:00
5055099Britta Brünings67TSV Karlshorst11:23:00
288237521Katrin Breitwieser66SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg11:26:00
7566028Andrea Kröber65OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:29:00
290211497Ines Triebel67SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg11:32:00
3824813Kirsten Kolbe64Eintracht Dortmund11:35:00
2541401052Evelyn Büschemann64CTG Koblenz11:38:00
700440486Gabriele Kirchner63SV Schmalkalden 0411:41:00
338237503Cornelia Roßberg64USG Chemnitz11:44:00
489236489Marion Friebe64USV Jena11:47:00
1002563Ulrike Korff63SC Achmer11:50:00
1792066Katja Hinkel65SV Robotron Dresden11:53:00
4181964316Catrin Nitsche64Post SV Dresden11:56:00
1632035203Silke Ansorge64SV Robotron Dresden11:59:00
4132047Anke Müller66Post SV Dresden12:02:00
459236036Brigitte Dersch67Ski-Club Helsa12:05:00
242631220Heidi Graumann63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12:08:00
7355046Annette Leonhardt67Treptower SV 194912:11:00
2781823Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64Braunschweiger MTV12:14:00
1672192Katrin Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden12:17:00
4627815Uta Engel63Ski-Club Helsa12:20:00
7422701Andrea Finkenstädt67OLV Uslar12:23:00
399888903Karin Kraemer63Post SV Dresden12:26:00
741570909Heidrun Finke57OLV Uslar12:29:00
 
 
Damen 50 (15)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
836VakantVakant11:45:00
835VakantVakant11:48:00
834VakantVakant11:51:00
3746117Marion Richter59SG Dittersdorf11:54:00
6606378Olga Sonnenberg58Osnabrücker TB11:57:00
6346444Viola Kaiser59HSG Merseburg12:00:00
471601805Helga Wendt60Ski-Club Helsa12:03:00
7781985Ute Kretzschmar59OLV Weimar12:06:00
6311601950Claudia Leibrandt58TSV Malente12:09:00
4971398590Ute Lösch62USV Jena12:12:00
3182103Ute Schmidt60SSV Planeta Radebeul12:15:00
5582812Barbara Dresel62SC Klecken12:18:00
5275066Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV12:21:00
6102048111Veronika Lange58USC Magdeburg12:24:00
30846492Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul12:27:00
 
 
Damen 55 (15)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
837VakantVakant12:01:00
839VakantVakant12:04:00
838VakantVakant12:07:00
449302957Monika Herbrand54Ski Klub Duisburg12:10:00
7241399920Jane Farrow54ASG Teutoburger Wald12:13:00
7646544Franziska Schöne54OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:16:00
1932079Rita Winkler54SV Robotron Dresden12:19:00
2936587Susanne Wendler56SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg12:22:00
5212389Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel12:25:00
7315100Monika Braatz57Treptower SV 194912:28:00
482540205Renate Tröße54SV TU Ilmenau12:31:00
3502043603Martina Huth56TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:34:00
63355061Veronika Bode55SC Melle 0312:37:00
760560229Bettina Schmidt56OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:40:00
1194844AK Ruth Schlingmann5513:00:00
 
 
Damen 60 (12)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
842VakantVakant10:49:00
841VakantVakant10:52:00
8402711Rita Renger45SV Robotron Dresden10:55:00
1365116Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex Berlin10:58:00
4072165Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden11:01:00
3756532Margitta Stöhr50SG Dittersdorf11:04:00
3852005Bärbel Busch51Post SV Dresden11:07:00
3612041748Angelika Weid48TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses11:10:00
721308953Renate Scheidt47Hansa Simmerath11:13:00
7816384Birgitt Michel44TV Jahn Wolfsburg11:16:00
1255117Beatrix Haenelt46SV IHW Alex Berlin11:19:00
6191863Hilde Bader48OLF Mainz11:22:00
 
 
Damen 65 (3)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
844VakantVakant10:03:00
843VakantVakant10:06:00
845VakantVakant10:09:00
 
 
Damen 70 (9)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
846VakantVakant11:36:00
847VakantVakant11:39:00
848VakantVakant11:42:00
3842003Brigitte Burkhardt39Post SV Dresden11:45:00
6176390Christa Buerschaper41Magdeburger SV 9011:48:00
604423097Irma Riebeseel39ESV Lok Magdeburg11:51:00
7791965Gisela Schubert41OLV Weimar11:54:00
4606549Christa Engel37Ski-Club Helsa11:57:00
5495091Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV12:00:00
 
 
Damen 75 (4)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
851VakantVakant10:01:00
850VakantVakant10:04:00
849VakantVakant10:07:00
6546035Brigitte Schmiedeberg35SV Turbine Neubrandenburg10:10:00
 
 
Damen 19- AK (54)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
814VakantVakant10:02:00
813VakantVakant10:05:00
8155181Peggy Riegel83SV TU Ilmenau10:08:00
3346475Martina Fink76TSV 90 Röbel10:11:00
4052007Veronika Leibiger78Post SV Dresden10:14:00
6521394772Ulrike Pischke87SV Turbine Neubrandenburg10:17:00
612410222Antje Schley70USC Magdeburg10:20:00
2532036374Birte Jahn75Volkssport Berlin10:23:00
4082028Henrike Lucke77Post SV Dresden10:26:00
6771398539Ulrike Konrad85OLV Potsdam10:29:00
214428644Daniela Minner74OL Görlitz e.V.10:32:00
4242042Kerstin Saupe78Post SV Dresden10:35:00
212506062Sandra Juras89OL Görlitz e.V.10:38:00
7922007838Sandra Bräuer81SV Lengefeld10:41:00
5976245Michaela Köppe81ESV Lok Magdeburg10:44:00
5525064Anke Schellmann64Kaulsdorfer OLV10:47:00
6995252Anne Kirchner88SV Schmalkalden 0410:50:00
768690606Sylvia Thomas69OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:53:00
6321601511Anke Suhr74TSV Malente10:56:00
675236049Solveig Kapischke60OLV Potsdam10:59:00
1956431Kathrin Winter78SV Robotron Dresden11:02:00
2642562Ulrike Breckle72Bielefelder TG11:05:00
679361242Jana Petri78OLV Potsdam11:08:00
2325023Beate Schrenker82TOLF Berlin11:11:00
131302981Viktoria Lassu79SV IHW Alex Berlin11:14:00
575411633Indre Olisauskaite91LVB Leipzig11:17:00
454222652Dagmar Behrendt70BSV Halle-Ammendorf11:20:00
783741002Pia Caspari74OL Team Lippe11:23:00
1782193Christina Hinkel91SV Robotron Dresden11:26:00
1557483Ulrike Bruns74MTK Bad Harzburg11:29:00
6716349Monika Jensch62OLV Potsdam11:32:00
1531756Svenja Bruns89MTK Bad Harzburg11:35:00
525671407Ute Boeck67Kaulsdorfer OLV11:38:00
2572148Brit Kärger76OK Leipzig11:41:00
5341200575Andrea Fiedler-Wolf75Kaulsdorfer OLV11:44:00
115761119Katerina Wollmerstädt76Berliner TSC11:47:00
5335068Anne Ferchow64Kaulsdorfer OLV11:50:00
2982302Claudia Forkel74SSV Planeta Radebeul11:53:00
571303100Edita Kaminskaite73LVB Leipzig11:56:00
543670305Kirsten Käding67Kaulsdorfer OLV11:59:00
4452013Diana Junghanß70Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz12:02:00
5447000076Eva Koch68Kaulsdorfer OLV12:05:00
595336099Anne Jurack93ESV Lok Magdeburg12:08:00
2692524Caroline Knoll72Bielefelder TG12:11:00
2117400Kerstin Juras67OL Görlitz e.V.12:14:00
134235832Ines Schneider90SV IHW Alex Berlin12:17:00
776800413Katrin Hölzer80OLV Weimar12:20:00
143500432Anne Conrad71SV Bad Düben12:23:00
7396103Anke Winnig76Treptower SV 194912:26:00
682888906Carmen Powik84OLV Potsdam12:29:00
5372008926Isabell Jänich88Kaulsdorfer OLV12:32:00
1372033015Irina Wollmerstädt80SV IHW Alex Berlin12:35:00
241910514Friederike Graumann91ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12:38:00
3982016Jitka Kraemer87Post SV Dresden12:41:00
 
 
Damen 19- AL (12)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
818VakantVakant10:45:00
816VakantVakant10:48:00
817VakantVakant10:51:00
4551302720Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-Ammendorf10:54:00
667440491Svetlana Charushnikova79OLV Potsdam10:57:00
733336138Christine Büchner85Treptower SV 194911:00:00
4765188Maike Laske88SV TU Ilmenau11:03:00
1837850Sandra Jahn85SV Robotron Dresden11:06:00
3102320Maria Löwinger81SSV Planeta Radebeul11:09:00
294501925Wiebke Wendler78SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg11:12:00
265224370Farina Freigang84Bielefelder TG11:15:00
416584437Julia Neelmeijer86Post SV Dresden11:18:00
 
 
Damen 19- B (7)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
821VakantVakant11:00:00
820VakantVakant11:03:00
6501394719Ariane Pischke83SV Turbine Neubrandenburg11:06:00
4172030Anna Nitsche92Post SV Dresden11:09:00
6536006Anke Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg11:12:00
819VakantVakant11:15:00
6511394718Kerstin Pischke61SV Turbine Neubrandenburg11:18:00
 
 
Damen Elite (16)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
854VakantVakant11:44:00
852VakantVakant11:49:00
853VakantVakant11:54:00
641770077Maria Lange91SV Mietraching11:59:00
352800090Britta Meißner90TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:04:00
7972020973Hanka Straube73SV Lengefeld12:09:00
452780822Katrin Lorenz-Baath78TSV Grünwald12:14:00
301201026Ieva Grahl82SSV Planeta Radebeul12:19:00
161502216Elisabeth Ansorge88SV Robotron Dresden12:24:00
511200174Janeta Turka87TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr12:29:00
277780209Ivana Knaupova78Braunschweiger MTV12:34:00
2331301781Jenny Seib86TK Hannover12:39:00
7741301787Gunda Fischer70OLV Weimar12:44:00
172502214Anne Heinemann73SV Robotron Dresden12:49:00
5202041784Myrea Schröter84OSC Kassel12:54:00
479810504Christiane Tröße81SV TU Ilmenau12:59:00
 
 
Herren 10 (23)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
855VakantVakant11:29:00
856VakantVakant11:32:00
857VakantVakant11:35:00
7932020979Jimmy Fritzsche04SV Lengefeld11:38:00
1295127Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex Berlin11:41:00
762211258Phillipp Schmidt02OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:44:00
740422699Pepe Winnig02Treptower SV 194911:47:00
686887834Konrad Stamer03Preetzer TSV11:50:00
5551310504Bjarne Wolf04Kaulsdorfer OLV11:53:00
2072033018Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz e.V.11:56:00
3462041760Daniel Cionoiu05TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses11:59:00
4102029Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden12:02:00
1031900031Florian Hänchen02ESV Lok Bad Schandau12:05:00
1492835Jussi Bruns04MTK Bad Harzburg12:08:00
4502731Ole Baath06TSV Grünwald12:11:00
6004866Johannes Otto04ESV Lok Magdeburg12:14:00
302300652Kristaps Grahl03SSV Planeta Radebeul12:17:00
732512645Niklas Braatz02Treptower SV 194912:20:00
3002032203Paul Forkel03SSV Planeta Radebeul12:23:00
5401309030Tobin Jobst03Kaulsdorfer OLV12:26:00
1882187Marek Pompe03SV Robotron Dresden12:29:00
2686276Anton Knoll04Bielefelder TG12:32:00
7902020980AK Finn Bräuer05SV Lengefeld12:35:00
 
 
Herren 12 (27)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
858VakantVakant10:16:00
860VakantVakant10:19:00
859VakantVakant10:22:00
566411635Peter Dietze01LVB Leipzig10:25:00
237302974Oskar Frenzel00ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:28:00
6732024162Arne Kapischke01OLV Potsdam10:31:00
2172015602Dar Ronge00OL Görlitz e.V.10:34:00
7551292000Tobias Gehser00OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:37:00
6692034094Anton Jaenicke01OLV Potsdam10:40:00
1902194Victor Wagenknecht01SV Robotron Dresden10:43:00
5571290900Erik Wolf00Kaulsdorfer OLV10:46:00
185330939Rafael Lorenz00SV Robotron Dresden10:49:00
6722024168Daniel Kalkbrenner01OLV Potsdam10:52:00
1642182Carl Berbig00SV Robotron Dresden10:55:00
591500437Jan Thies01TUS Lübbecke10:58:00
6642034082Leon Bauer01OLV Potsdam11:01:00
1592785Nilas Stamer01MTK Bad Harzburg11:04:00
1812186Kilian Höck00SV Robotron Dresden11:07:00
223428658Moritz Vogt01OL Görlitz e.V.11:10:00
7942007832Ole Hänsel00SV Lengefeld11:13:00
2962032219Leon Focker00SSV Planeta Radebeul11:16:00
1742067Göran Heinemann00SV Robotron Dresden11:19:00
1501150701Matti Bruns01MTK Bad Harzburg11:22:00
9162015263Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden11:25:00
468303974Valentin Kollenbach00Ski-Club Helsa11:28:00
431411594Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden11:31:00
6871515000Riccardo Casanova00OLG Regensburg11:34:00
 
 
Herren 14 (26)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
863VakantVakant11:43:00
861VakantVakant11:46:00
862VakantVakant11:49:00
6742024161Henning Kapischke99OLV Potsdam11:52:00
221428659Immanuel Thomas98OL Görlitz e.V.11:55:00
4332037294Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden11:58:00
7022281Max Kirchner99SV Schmalkalden 0412:01:00
1062048118Johann Kästner99ESV Lok Bad Schandau12:04:00
9122181Jannis Bürger99SV Robotron Dresden12:07:00
218440497Moritz Schulze98OL Görlitz e.V.12:10:00
4262163Ragnar Sihver99Post SV Dresden12:13:00
1691527Emil Friedländer99SV Robotron Dresden12:16:00
6972026114Philipp Schwarck99OLG Regensburg12:19:00
712440444Thorben Fuchs98OLG Siegerland12:22:00
493236482Hannes Jäger98USV Jena12:25:00
4321301784Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden12:28:00
447980726Olav Milan Schmitt Gran98Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz12:31:00
7892007837Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld12:34:00
1702077Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron Dresden12:37:00
9145242Manus Ebbecke98Skizunft Wiesbaden12:40:00
469440476Oliver Leimbach98Ski-Club Helsa12:43:00
6981700606Tobias Spangenberg98OLG Regensburg12:46:00
503428546Veit Slodowski98USV Jena12:49:00
587361300Colin Kolbe98TUS Lübbecke12:52:00
710980606Ole Hennseler98MTV Seesen12:55:00
5101310398Erik Döhler98TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr12:58:00
 
 
Herren 16 (31)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
866VakantVakant11:30:00
864VakantVakant11:33:00
865VakantVakant11:36:00
5632033022Jan Saß97SC Klecken11:39:00
7171302882Fabian Schmidt96OLG Siegerland11:42:00
393991997Wilhelm Ihle97Post SV Dresden11:45:00
1652196Arne Böhmer97SV Robotron Dresden11:48:00
545973090Mario Koch97Kaulsdorfer OLV11:51:00
429440401Rickie G. Graf96USV TU Dresden11:54:00
3606765Sebastian Vetter97TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses11:57:00
4382004394Emil Sasse97USV TU Dresden12:00:00
559888919Jonas Dresel97SC Klecken12:03:00
746970917Till Finkenstädt97OLV Uslar12:06:00
586500935Till Kleine96TUS Lübbecke12:09:00
4152023915Kurt Müller96Post SV Dresden12:12:00
2851250197Daniel Giemsa97TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.12:15:00
5011398597Paul Pasda97USV Jena12:18:00
465362976Leon Kollenbach96Ski-Club Helsa12:21:00
640800033Korbinian Lange97SV Mietraching12:24:00
220799172Matthäus Steudler97OL Görlitz e.V.12:27:00
4352004400Roland Klüser97USV TU Dresden12:30:00
695550297Lukas Janischowsky97OLG Regensburg12:33:00
140973101Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex Berlin12:36:00
437411440Heinrich Salzmann97USV TU Dresden12:39:00
4921398598Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena12:42:00
112961129Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSC12:45:00
243962909Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12:48:00
280960510Magnus Struckmann96Braunschweiger MTV12:51:00
711963009Arne Fuchs96OLG Siegerland12:54:00
430411576Markus Grätsch96USV TU Dresden12:57:00
5502008927Mark Otto96Kaulsdorfer OLV13:00:00
 
 
Herren 18 (18)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
869VakantVakant10:37:00
867VakantVakant10:41:00
868VakantVakant10:45:00
723224366Lukas Schumann95OLV Steinberg10:49:00
588500932Alvar Penning94TUS Lübbecke10:53:00
2624819Lukas Bersuck95Bielefelder TG10:57:00
364950817Kilian Lilje95TSV Worpswede11:01:00
442950102Jakob Schöne95USV TU Dresden11:05:00
271422688Paul Kröpke95Bielefelder TG11:09:00
365224386Lukas Teller94TSV Worpswede11:13:00
693991111Fabian Janischowsky95OLG Regensburg11:17:00
748951016Jan Schliebener95OLV Uslar11:21:00
5001398595Florian Pasda95USV Jena11:25:00
692992222Daniel Janischowsky95OLG Regensburg11:29:00
355950726Wolfram Pohl95TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses11:33:00
4191381995Julius Nitsche95Post SV Dresden11:37:00
484500295Friedrich Arnold94USV Jena11:41:00
366502913Jan Felix Topp94TSV Worpswede11:45:00
 
 
Herren 20 (9)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
870VakantVakant10:00:00
561406330Patrick Dresel92SC Klecken10:04:00
871VakantVakant10:08:00
560502914Markus Dresel92SC Klecken10:12:00
872VakantVakant10:16:00
564886515Lennart Weckeck92SC Klecken10:20:00
6571304287Fabian Kopp93TV Oberkirch10:24:00
589884821Christoph Prunsche92TUS Lübbecke10:28:00
512930211Bojan Blumenstein93OSC Kassel10:32:00
 
 
Herren 35 (21)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
883VakantVakant12:36:00
884VakantVakant12:39:00
882VakantVakant12:42:00
7656056Martin Schöne77OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:45:00
603886508Erik Riebeseel77ESV Lok Magdeburg12:48:00
309336112Carsten Kuttner76SSV Planeta Radebeul12:51:00
2821597Christian Sternitzke77TSV Neustadt am Rübenberge12:54:00
7576259Ludwig Lehmann73OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:57:00
333997928Raimund Uhlig77Post-SV Chemnitz13:00:00
276771101Jan Knaup77Braunschweiger MTV13:03:00
121730410Jan Voigt73TV 1898 Alsbach13:06:00
2041201111Klaus Rehner73SV Handwerk Erfurt13:09:00
754772105Lars Fremder77OL-Team Wehrsdorf13:12:00
3032310Henri Hickethier77SSV Planeta Radebeul13:15:00
286123Simon Harston75TGM Budenheim13:18:00
4091392627Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden13:21:00
1732035202Björn Heinemann73SV Robotron Dresden13:24:00
147500780Eike Bruns75MTK Bad Harzburg13:27:00
363361259Christoph Freudenfeld74TSV Worpswede13:30:00
655501914Nils Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg13:33:00
736740307Denis Müller74Treptower SV 194913:36:00
 
 
Herren 40 (30)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
885VakantVakant10:02:00
886VakantVakant10:05:00
887VakantVakant10:08:00
474663366Dieter Berwing63SV TU Ilmenau10:11:00
7611398533Henning Schmidt72OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:14:00
275720425Christian Roßnegger72DJK Adler Bottrop10:17:00
685887835Christian Stamer70Preetzer TSV10:20:00
684435211Sven Thiermann71OLV Potsdam10:23:00
6151749Claudius Sven69USC Magdeburg10:26:00
343361286Frank Rabe71SV Sedlitz Bw 9010:29:00
1712015610Peter Gawlitza72SV Robotron Dresden10:32:00
3442043612Jens Rabe71SV Sedlitz Bw 9010:35:00
730621220Frank Braatz62Treptower SV 194910:38:00
154503352Thilo Bruns68MTK Bad Harzburg10:41:00
279501916Jens Struckmann66Braunschweiger MTV10:44:00
565680812Uwe Becker68LVB Leipzig10:47:00
625206407Stefan Röhl68OLF Mainz10:50:00
130886503Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex Berlin10:53:00
319681610Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul10:56:00
2061393039Rolf Wüstenhagen70Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:59:00
263992504Rolf Breckle71Bielefelder TG11:02:00
729410121Stefan Bleidorn68Treptower SV 194911:05:00
133236006Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex Berlin11:08:00
4631006005Martin Gertenbach70Ski-Club Helsa11:11:00
1922023892Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden11:14:00
3621396451Marcus Schmidt66TSG Wiesloch11:17:00
189501907Tilo Pompe70SV Robotron Dresden11:20:00
5315063Uwe Brettschneider68Kaulsdorfer OLV11:23:00
158720412Joachim Stamer72MTK Bad Harzburg11:26:00
1161151268AK Björn Axel Gran68TV 1898 Alsbach13:30:00
 
 
Herren 45 (39)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
889VakantVakant11:01:00
888VakantVakant11:04:00
890VakantVakant11:07:00
606411675Thorsten Schmidt67ESV Lok Magdeburg11:10:00
4785193Matthias Riebisch63SV TU Ilmenau11:13:00
339425464Veit Roßberg65USG Chemnitz11:16:00
593553486Elmar Tosch64TUS Lübbecke11:19:00
701440450Jörg Kirchner66SV Schmalkalden 0411:22:00
199563371Wolfgang Vilz64TV Eitelborn11:25:00
7035251Jens Rathmann64SV Schmalkalden 0411:28:00
3374836Nico Kümmling63USG Chemnitz11:31:00
627671231Dirk Andersson67TSV Malente11:34:00
5802322Karsten Stöcker66Vorwärts Leipzig11:37:00
4532043601Eckart Voskamp66TSV Grünwald11:40:00
532660420Sven Demmig66Kaulsdorfer OLV11:43:00
4676524Peter Kollenbach65Ski-Club Helsa11:46:00
1802035201Udo Hinkel64SV Robotron Dresden11:49:00
2345794Leo Seib63TK Hannover11:52:00
713336088Wolfgang Fuchs66OLG Siegerland11:55:00
5724879Thomas Krauße64LVB Leipzig11:58:00
689828828Valerio Casanova66OLG Regensburg12:01:00
7191751Tobias Wolf65OLG Siegerland12:04:00
4991398583Clemens Pasda63USV Jena12:07:00
114363277Urs Trösch66Berliner TSC12:10:00
292666333Göran Wendler66SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg12:13:00
456650704Thomas Görtelmeyer65RSV Hannover12:16:00
6246409Torsten Kleipa63OLF Mainz12:19:00
694999444Klemens Janischowsky66OLG Regensburg12:22:00
3307000026Wolfram Knitsch65Post-SV Chemnitz12:25:00
6586353Benedikt Funk63OLG Ortenau12:28:00
1682190Kay Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden12:31:00
3572748Thomas Scheler63TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:34:00
340411472Andrej Zelenin66USG Chemnitz12:37:00
2094812Jörg Eppendorfer65OL Görlitz e.V.12:40:00
576205696Raimondas Olisauskas66LVB Leipzig12:43:00
780200466Rainer Wichmann66OLV Weimar12:46:00
139886511Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex Berlin12:49:00
4111966902Andreas Lückmann66Post SV Dresden12:52:00
745997922Michael Finkenstädt65OLV Uslar12:55:00
 
 
Herren 50 (32)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
891VakantVakant11:36:00
892VakantVakant11:39:00
893VakantVakant11:42:00
4002168Lutz Kraemer61Post SV Dresden11:45:00
50744060Frank Richter62TSV Karlshorst11:48:00
7771986Frank Kretzschmar59OLV Weimar11:51:00
284336128Ralf Döllgast59TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.11:54:00
670895376Fred Jensch59OLV Potsdam11:57:00
2592131Ulf Meyer61OK Leipzig12:00:00
226611108Frank-Peter Frenzel61TOLF Berlin12:03:00
6051908Uwe Schleef59ESV Lok Magdeburg12:06:00
5021641Thomas Rüster62USV Jena12:09:00
4512242Uwe Beierlein62TSV Grünwald12:12:00
5285065Hartmut Brettschneider58Kaulsdorfer OLV12:15:00
637650409Uwe Genatis61SV Mietraching12:18:00
1622015605Ronald Ansorge59SV Robotron Dresden12:21:00
5816209Michael Bantel60ESV Lok Dessau12:24:00
2456808Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12:27:00
4012046Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden12:30:00
596886507Holger Jurack59ESV Lok Magdeburg12:33:00
239981009Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12:36:00
4981631Matias Mieth62USV Jena12:39:00
3892010Dietmar Fuchs58Post SV Dresden12:42:00
750888910Horst von Gaza59OLV Uslar12:45:00
3281961138Gerd Zimmermann61SSV Planeta Radebeul12:48:00
148611024Henning Bruns61MTK Bad Harzburg12:51:00
6382045577Dirk Hartmann62SV Mietraching12:54:00
4961398600Steffen Lösch62USV Jena12:57:00
583500742Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau13:00:00
404591019Jens Leibiger59Post SV Dresden13:03:00
120501910Michael Thierolf62TV 1898 Alsbach13:06:00
247213996AK Arne Kristensen61Herlufsholm OK13:30:00
 
 
Herren 55 (31)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
894VakantVakant10:01:00
895VakantVakant10:04:00
896VakantVakant10:07:00
4751570617Dietmar Laske57SV TU Ilmenau10:10:00
506503359Dieter Müller-Danert56TSV Karlshorst10:13:00
725501935Tony Farrow56ASG Teutoburger Wald10:16:00
759406551Andreas Romeyke54OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:19:00
613302971Gert Schmidtko53USC Magdeburg10:22:00
3272304Steffen Wiedmer55SSV Planeta Radebeul10:25:00
6291040355Uwe Andersson55TSV Malente10:28:00
311307016Frank Paschka54SSV Planeta Radebeul10:31:00
2035161Hans-Jürgen Nitsche54SV Handwerk Erfurt10:34:00
7152694Joachim Menn57OLG Siegerland10:37:00
3736184Wolfgang Börner54SG Dittersdorf10:40:00
353800040Ralph Meißner53TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:43:00
7581111255Harald Männel55OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:46:00
6202008924Frank Czioska55OLF Mainz10:49:00
753560127Dietmar Fremder56OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:52:00
486570119Jürgen Ehms57USV Jena10:55:00
590884820Klaus Prunsche57TUS Lübbecke10:58:00
128410246Uwe Jürgens57SV IHW Alex Berlin11:01:00
6166355Gerhard Bader55Magdeburger SV 9011:04:00
457886504Erhard Jübermann53RSV Hannover11:07:00
7666599Gerd Schote56OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:10:00
5621957506Uwe Dresel57SC Klecken11:13:00
6611300164Sergej Sonnenberg56Osnabrücker TB11:16:00
2551207403Uwe Krausbauer57CTG Koblenz11:19:00
6561201057Emil Kimmig57TV Oberkirch11:22:00
5265075Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV11:25:00
5142398Helmut Blumenstein55OSC Kassel11:28:00
509503364Bernd Döhler54TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr11:31:00
 
 
Herren 60 (26)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
899VakantVakant11:31:00
898VakantVakant11:34:00
897VakantVakant11:37:00
7277811Reinhard Laabs52ASG Teutoburger Wald11:40:00
2016351Heiner Kern48SV Baindt11:43:00
1115015Hans-Peter Blome52Berliner TSC11:46:00
5355085Rudolf Herold52Kaulsdorfer OLV11:49:00
6301811951Horst Buhmann51TSV Malente11:52:00
3862006Hans-Jürgen Busch50Post SV Dresden11:55:00
747554444Wilhelm Holz50OLV Uslar11:58:00
5132512Hartwig Blumenstein48OSC Kassel12:01:00
3722021649Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf12:04:00
690231955Josef sr. Fenzl52OLG Regensburg12:07:00
7082434Detlev Friedrichs51MTV Seesen12:10:00
6596555Reinhard In der Stroth51Osnabrücker TB12:13:00
722780150Hermann Wollgarten50Hansa Simmerath12:16:00
7851090450Heinz Friedrich Pape50OL Team Lippe12:19:00
108748130Bernd Wollenberg48Berliner SC Siemensstadt (SCS)12:22:00
4586539Wolfgang Braun49Ski-Club Helsa12:25:00
728555007Nikolaus Risch49ASG Teutoburger Wald12:28:00
6226330Heinrich Götte52OLF Mainz12:31:00
5542501Jochen Winkler50Kaulsdorfer OLV12:34:00
246236105Jürgen Ziesche50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12:37:00
3906519Ludwig Genderjahn48Post SV Dresden12:40:00
4811500707Lutz Tröße50SV TU Ilmenau12:43:00
304336118Manfred Hickethier52SSV Planeta Radebeul12:46:00
 
 
Herren 65 (16)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
901VakantVakant10:00:00
902VakantVakant10:03:00
900VakantVakant10:06:00
5235032Lothar Beyer46Kaulsdorfer OLV10:09:00
105440500Karl-Heinz Huke45ESV Lok Bad Schandau10:12:00
448302956Jörg Herbrand45Ski Klub Duisburg10:15:00
743997921Frank Finkenstädt43OLV Uslar10:18:00
3547322Dieter Oechler44TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:21:00
7141190545Walter Gieseler45OLG Siegerland10:24:00
146504611Wilmar Kern45SV Bad Düben10:27:00
3766145Thomas Stöhr47SG Dittersdorf10:30:00
2602124Gert Ochmann45OK Leipzig10:33:00
2891903Dieter Conrad44SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg10:36:00
236501913Michael Frenzel43ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:39:00
6181873Achim Bader46OLF Mainz10:42:00
331300898Rolf Krüpfganz46Post-SV Chemnitz10:45:00
 
 
Herren 70 (13)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
904VakantVakant10:01:00
905VakantVakant10:04:00
903VakantVakant10:07:00
3816500Karl Keddy42Eintracht Dortmund10:10:00
332435700Horst Lange40Post-SV Chemnitz10:13:00
515435440Martin Gertenbach40OSC Kassel10:16:00
696336083Viktor Jarkov42OLG Regensburg10:19:00
726555011Eberhard Höfer39ASG Teutoburger Wald10:22:00
3122019909Udo Schindler42SSV Planeta Radebeul10:25:00
582219445Hans Güth42ESV Lok Dessau10:28:00
227410410Günter Gohde39TK Hannover10:31:00
313300684Tassilo Schmalfeld40SSV Planeta Radebeul10:34:00
917222663AK Werner George Klawuhn-Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon11:00:00
 
 
Herren 75 (15)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
908VakantVakant10:02:00
907VakantVakant10:05:00
906VakantVakant10:08:00
12434108Yves Baujard34SV IHW Alex Berlin10:11:00
3426255Peter Lückmann36SV Sedlitz Bw 9010:14:00
1416536Wolfgang Wittiber34Bielefelder Ski Club10:17:00
2662534Edmund Keil34Bielefelder TG10:20:00
5485093Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV10:23:00
5942634Horst Mevius34Lübecker Turnerschaft10:26:00
7206167Karl Heinz Mols31Hansa Simmerath10:29:00
1762060Rolf Heinemann37SV Robotron Dresden10:32:00
3716394Rudi Lorenz36OLA TSV Deggendorf10:35:00
4617816Paul Engel37Ski-Club Helsa10:38:00
47264562Gerhard Horn36TGV Horn10:41:00
6636507Georg Reischl34TV Osterhofen10:44:00
 
 
Herren 21- AK (62)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
875VakantVakant10:01:00
873VakantVakant10:04:00
8742174Uwe Möser79Post SV Dresden10:07:00
2286382Stefan Gohde77TK Hannover10:10:00
244224349Holger Hesse91ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:13:00
2486152Ralf Bahrenberg76Volkssport Berlin10:16:00
230412624Luis Moreton64TK Hannover10:19:00
379894818Niklas Glowka87Eintracht Dortmund10:22:00
4212049Erik Petersohn82Post SV Dresden10:25:00
2152033020Silvio Minner72OL Görlitz e.V.10:28:00
5984869Patrick Köppe80ESV Lok Magdeburg10:31:00
643890622Sebastian Lange89SV Mietraching10:34:00
6816334Gerhard Plötz50OLV Potsdam10:37:00
249Tobias Christ75Volkssport Berlin10:40:00
5305056Moritz Brettschneider86Kaulsdorfer OLV10:43:00
2741700673Sascha Martin73Lipsko DeLuxe10:46:00
3806320Torben Glowka85Eintracht Dortmund10:49:00
3582844Jan Schmidt89TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:52:00
208428642Sven Borrmann72OL Görlitz e.V.10:55:00
3786140Arvid Glowka91Eintracht Dortmund10:58:00
5385061Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV11:01:00
494236488Marcus Lauterbach89USV Jena11:04:00
1942184Holm Winter64SV Robotron Dresden11:07:00
7871569Olaf Stölting69OL Team Lippe11:10:00
2005175Ralf Karassek81SV Handwerk Erfurt11:13:00
6471394717Karl Assmann74SV Turbine Neubrandenburg11:16:00
229220382Andreas Groß60TOLF Berlin11:19:00
3596249Jürgen Schubert63TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses11:22:00
5686482Tim Glogau92LVB Leipzig11:25:00
1876466Torsten Mättig65SV Robotron Dresden11:28:00
2315021Michael Nietsch78TOLF Berlin11:31:00
4232326Thomas Rothkegel67Post SV Dresden11:34:00
5295078Max Brettschneider84Kaulsdorfer OLV11:37:00
683505130Phillip Powik83OLV Potsdam11:40:00
5671910Holger Ehms64LVB Leipzig11:43:00
7342032108Jürgen Kaminski69Treptower SV 194911:46:00
599347863Burkhard Otto66ESV Lok Magdeburg11:49:00
2102033019Harald Juras64OL Görlitz e.V.11:52:00
273224372Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61Bielefelder TG11:55:00
1842069Theo Kühne91SV Robotron Dresden11:58:00
541640915Bernd Käding64Kaulsdorfer OLV12:01:00
680236516Norbert Pflug85OLV Potsdam12:04:00
609440466Jürgen Kohler64USC Magdeburg12:07:00
219300912Jens Steudler66OL Görlitz e.V.12:10:00
4121231982Dirk Meyer82Post SV Dresden12:13:00
784730105Volker Caspari73OL Team Lippe12:16:00
388848210Jan Dalowski von84Post SV Dresden12:19:00
349880130Benjamin Forkel88TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:22:00
4062333Paul Leidinger86Post SV Dresden12:25:00
6765042Roland Knorr77OLV Potsdam12:28:00
370510824Steffen Sattler72SG Zittau Süd12:31:00
126997926Stephan Haenelt79SV IHW Alex Berlin12:34:00
5706443Uwe Höhne67LVB Leipzig12:37:00
2612125Torsten Ochmann70OK Leipzig12:40:00
4462014Jens Junghanß68Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz12:43:00
166502212Franz Cruse91SV Robotron Dresden12:46:00
256777333Jan Birnstock73OK Leipzig12:49:00
127503353Matthias Jandrig85SV IHW Alex Berlin12:52:00
270300921Thies Knoll74Bielefelder TG12:55:00
356771717Fabian Scheler91TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:58:00
122503357Martin Ahlburg88SV IHW Alex Berlin13:01:00
668812005Daniel Härtelt81OLV Potsdam13:04:00
 
 
Herren 21- AL (34)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
876VakantVakant10:48:00
878VakantVakant10:51:00
877VakantVakant10:54:00
1071113108Michael Könemann78ESV Lok Bad Schandau10:57:00
737236102Virginijus Purvys80Treptower SV 194911:00:00
1962071Martin Zippel86SV Robotron Dresden11:03:00
623410683Nico Gros86OLF Mainz11:06:00
5222558Michael Steube85OSC Kassel11:09:00
368236147Ralf T. Jürgens62kein Verein11:12:00
102440499Danilo Hänchen77ESV Lok Bad Schandau11:15:00
7186024Jens Stöwhaas68OLG Siegerland11:18:00
678223684Christoph Lamy85OLV Potsdam11:21:00
3472071785Gheorghe Cionoiu61TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses11:24:00
110361277Peter Adorjan73Berliner TSC11:27:00
7381647Lutz Spranger67Treptower SV 194911:30:00
1456372Henry Kern72SV Bad Düben11:33:00
281361258Thorsten Weigert80Braunschweiger MTV11:36:00
7055257Sepp Rathmann91SV Schmalkalden 0411:39:00
3912161Sebastian Hörnig87Post SV Dresden11:42:00
487851015Norbert Ehms85USV Jena11:45:00
553850611Erwin Schramm85Kaulsdorfer OLV11:48:00
240823543Bodo Graumann88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:51:00
3142095Bernhard Schmidt80SSV Planeta Radebeul11:54:00
3872008Felix Dalowski von79Post SV Dresden11:57:00
144504673André Derksen73SV Bad Düben12:00:00
584500842Daniel Spengler80ESV Lok Dessau12:03:00
7631392643Andre Schöne78OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:06:00
621410234Paul Czioska86OLF Mainz12:09:00
4222041771Alexander Richter83Post SV Dresden12:12:00
1426371Steffen Bäßler71SV Bad Düben12:15:00
788830421Holger Kohr83TV Losheim12:18:00
3832156Freddy Burghardt84Post SV Dresden12:21:00
369411447Hannes Heidrich82SG Zittau Süd12:24:00
4851603Christian Dienemann88USV Jena12:27:00
 
 
Herren 21- B (3)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
879VakantVakant11:00:00
881VakantVakant11:03:00
880VakantVakant11:06:00
 
 
Herren Elite (23)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
909VakantVakant11:17:00
910VakantVakant11:22:00
911VakantVakant11:27:00
258997923Wieland Kärger78OK Leipzig11:32:00
156997890Christoph Hofmeister84MTK Bad Harzburg11:37:00
4835184Thomas Tröße84SV TU Ilmenau11:42:00
649501077Ed Nash78SV Turbine Neubrandenburg11:47:00
4032023Janek Leibiger85Post SV Dresden11:52:00
4771003131Yves Laske83SV TU Ilmenau11:57:00
395888901Paul Kossack91Post SV Dresden12:02:00
1132008925Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC12:07:00
396888902Andrei Kraemer91Post SV Dresden12:12:00
272855555Sören Riechers87Bielefelder TG12:17:00
205997857Immanuel Berger90Gundelfinger Turnerschaft12:22:00
402901508Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden12:27:00
473702207Sebastian Bergmann87SV TU Ilmenau12:32:00
307500849Robert Krüger83SSV Planeta Radebeul12:37:00
118501939Ingo Horst77TV 1898 Alsbach12:42:00
295501948Christoph Brandt89SSV Planeta Radebeul12:47:00
707902806Bjarne Friedrichs90MTV Seesen12:52:00
495500300Sören Lösch87USV Jena12:57:00
321502211Christian Teich84SSV Planeta Radebeul13:02:00
3451600388AK Jonas Kjäll82Fk Friskus Varberg13:30:00