Deutsche Meisterschaft Lang-OLDi 02.10.2012 22:04
Startliste nach Vereinenerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
10003SC Achmer (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11002563Ulrike Korff63Damen 452711:50:00
 
 
10004ESV Lok Bad Schandau (7)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11011900033Daniela Hänchen74Direktbahn MB11
2102440499Danilo Hänchen77Herren 21- AL3411:15:00
31031900031Florian Hänchen02Herren 102312:05:00
4104990819Julia Hänchen99Direktbahn KA10
5105440500Karl-Heinz Huke45Herren 651610:12:00
61062048118Johann Kästner99Herren 142612:04:00
71071113108Michael Könemann78Herren 21- AL3410:57:00
 
 
10006Berliner SC Siemensstadt (SCS) (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1108748130Bernd Wollenberg48Herren 602612:22:00
 
 
10007Berliner TSC (7)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1109425460Luca Adorjan00Damen 121812:24:00
2110361277Peter Adorjan73Herren 21- AL3411:27:00
31115015Hans-Peter Blome52Herren 602611:46:00
4112961129Sebastian Fleiß96Herren 163112:45:00
51132008925Marvin Goericke91Herren Elite2312:07:00
6114363277Urs Trösch66Herren 453912:10:00
7115761119Katerina Wollmerstädt76Damen 19- AK5411:47:00
 
 
10009TV 1898 Alsbach (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11161151268AK Björn Axel Gran68Herren 403013:30:00
21171444009Brit Horst76Damen 351211:03:00
3118501939Ingo Horst77Herren Elite2312:42:00
4120501910Michael Thierolf62Herren 503213:06:00
5121730410Jan Voigt73Herren 352113:06:00
 
 
10010SV IHW Alex Berlin (19)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1122503357Martin Ahlburg88Herren 21- AK6213:01:00
2123264536Alexandra Bartsch95Damen 181510:50:00
312434108Yves Baujard34Herren 751510:11:00
41255117Beatrix Haenelt46Damen 601211:19:00
5126997926Stephan Haenelt79Herren 21- AK6212:34:00
6127503353Matthias Jandrig85Herren 21- AK6212:52:00
7128410246Uwe Jürgens57Herren 553111:01:00
81295127Jonas Lange04Herren 102311:41:00
9130886503Udo Lange71Herren 403010:53:00
10131302981Viktoria Lassu79Damen 19- AK5411:14:00
11132425469Charlotte Leonhardt01Damen 121812:18:00
12133236006Uwe Röhner72Herren 403011:08:00
13134235832Ines Schneider90Damen 19- AK5412:17:00
14135235830Rolf Thiel43Direktbahn KA10
151365116Susi Thiel47Damen 601210:58:00
161372033015Irina Wollmerstädt80Damen 19- AK5412:35:00
171385133Daniela Zschäckel72Damen 401612:39:00
18139886511Raik Zschäckel67Herren 453912:49:00
19140973101Robin Zschäckel97Herren 163112:36:00
 
 
10013Bielefelder Ski Club (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11416536Wolfgang Wittiber34Herren 751510:17:00
 
 
10024SV Bad Düben (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
11426371Steffen Bäßler71Herren 21- AL3412:15:00
2143500432Anne Conrad71Damen 19- AK5412:23:00
3144504673André Derksen73Herren 21- AL3412:00:00
41456372Henry Kern72Herren 21- AL3411:33:00
5146504611Wilmar Kern45Herren 651610:27:00
 
 
10026MTK Bad Harzburg (14)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1147500780Eike Bruns75Herren 352113:27:00
2148611024Henning Bruns61Herren 503212:51:00
31492835Jussi Bruns04Herren 102312:08:00
41501150701Matti Bruns01Herren 122711:22:00
51511601951Michaela Bruns72Damen 401612:12:00
6152920715Rieke Bruns92Damen 201013:22:00
71531756Svenja Bruns89Damen 19- AK5411:35:00
8154503352Thilo Bruns68Herren 403010:41:00
91557483Ulrike Bruns74Damen 19- AK5411:29:00
10156997890Christoph Hofmeister84Herren Elite2311:37:00
11157503361Esther Stamer75Damen 351210:54:00
12158720412Joachim Stamer72Herren 403011:26:00
131592785Nilas Stamer01Herren 122711:04:00
14160522000Solia Stamer00Damen 121812:30:00
 
 
10027SV Robotron Dresden (38)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1161502216Elisabeth Ansorge88Damen Elite1612:24:00
21622015605Ronald Ansorge59Herren 503212:21:00
31632035203Silke Ansorge64Damen 452711:59:00
41642182Carl Berbig00Herren 122710:55:00
51652196Arne Böhmer97Herren 163111:48:00
6166502212Franz Cruse91Herren 21- AK6212:46:00
71672192Katrin Cruse66Damen 452712:17:00
81682190Kay Cruse66Herren 453912:31:00
91691527Emil Friedländer99Herren 142612:16:00
101702077Franz Gawlitza99Herren 142612:37:00
111712015610Peter Gawlitza72Herren 403010:32:00
12172502214Anne Heinemann73Damen Elite1612:49:00
131732035202Björn Heinemann73Herren 352113:24:00
141742067Göran Heinemann00Herren 122711:19:00
151752058Marit Heinemann02Damen 121812:27:00
161762060Rolf Heinemann37Herren 751510:32:00
171772073Wenke Heinemann04Damen 101811:14:00
181782193Christina Hinkel91Damen 19- AK5411:26:00
191792066Katja Hinkel65Damen 452711:53:00
201802035201Udo Hinkel64Herren 453911:49:00
211812186Kilian Höck00Herren 122711:07:00
221822203Samuel Hürten99Direktbahn MB11
231837850Sandra Jahn85Damen 19- AL1211:06:00
241842069Theo Kühne91Herren 21- AK6211:58:00
25185330939Rafael Lorenz00Herren 122710:49:00
261864878Leon Mättig99Direktbahn MB11
271876466Torsten Mättig65Herren 21- AK6211:28:00
281882187Marek Pompe03Herren 102312:29:00
29189501907Tilo Pompe70Herren 403011:20:00
301902194Victor Wagenknecht01Herren 122710:43:00
311912004Annegret Wetzel76Damen 351210:51:00
321922023892Hendryk Wetzel69Herren 403011:14:00
331932079Rita Winkler54Damen 551512:19:00
341942184Holm Winter64Herren 21- AK6211:07:00
351956431Kathrin Winter78Damen 19- AK5411:02:00
361962071Martin Zippel86Herren 21- AL3411:03:00
378402711Rita Renger45Damen 601210:55:00
389122181Jannis Bürger99Herren 142612:07:00
 
 
10030TV Eitelborn (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1197564473Celine Vilz97Damen 161513:05:00
2198563372Leonie Vilz99Damen 141412:37:00
3199563371Wolfgang Vilz64Herren 453911:25:00
 
 
10032SV Handwerk Erfurt (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12005175Ralf Karassek81Herren 21- AK6211:13:00
22021406Alexandra Kuntze73Damen 351210:48:00
32035161Hans-Jürgen Nitsche54Herren 553110:34:00
42041201111Klaus Rehner73Herren 352113:09:00
 
 
10034Gundelfinger Turnerschaft (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1205997857Immanuel Berger90Herren Elite2312:22:00
22061393039Rolf Wüstenhagen70Herren 403010:59:00
 
 
10035OL Görlitz e.V. (18)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12072033018Malte Borrmann03Herren 102311:56:00
2208428642Sven Borrmann72Herren 21- AK6210:55:00
32094812Jörg Eppendorfer65Herren 453912:40:00
42102033019Harald Juras64Herren 21- AK6211:52:00
52117400Kerstin Juras67Damen 19- AK5412:14:00
6212506062Sandra Juras89Damen 19- AK5410:38:00
7213428645Ann-Sophie Minner00Damen 121812:36:00
8214428644Daniela Minner74Damen 19- AK5410:32:00
92152033020Silvio Minner72Herren 21- AK6210:28:00
102166248Kristin Ritzenthaler74Damen 351210:42:00
112172015602Dar Ronge00Herren 122710:34:00
12218440497Moritz Schulze98Herren 142612:10:00
13219300912Jens Steudler66Herren 21- AK6212:10:00
14220799172Matthäus Steudler97Herren 163112:27:00
15221428659Immanuel Thomas98Herren 142611:55:00
16222428643Felicitas Vogt00Damen 121812:09:00
17223428658Moritz Vogt01Herren 122711:10:00
18913347911Anja BuchDirektbahn MB11
 
 
10036Halden SK (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1224690312AK Frauke Schmitt Gran69Damen 401613:00:00
2225520718Marieluise Schmitt Gran02Damen 101811:11:00
 
 
10039TOLF Berlin (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1226611108Frank-Peter Frenzel61Herren 503212:03:00
2229220382Andreas Groß60Herren 21- AK6211:19:00
32315021Michael Nietsch78Herren 21- AK6211:31:00
42325023Beate Schrenker82Damen 19- AK5411:11:00
 
 
10040ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide (12)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1235339011Friederike Frenzel75Damen 351210:39:00
2236501913Michael Frenzel43Herren 651610:39:00
3237302974Oskar Frenzel00Herren 122710:28:00
4238501927Kay-Olaf Gläser59Direktbahn LB2
5239981009Bernd Graumann61Herren 503212:36:00
6240823543Bodo Graumann88Herren 21- AL3411:51:00
7241910514Friederike Graumann91Damen 19- AK5412:38:00
8242631220Heidi Graumann63Damen 452712:08:00
9243962909Leo Graumann96Herren 163112:48:00
10244224349Holger Hesse91Herren 21- AK6210:13:00
112456808Lutz Wohlrabe62Herren 503212:27:00
12246236105Jürgen Ziesche50Herren 602612:37:00
 
 
10041Herlufsholm OK (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1247213996AK Arne Kristensen61Herren 503213:30:00
 
 
10042Volkssport Berlin (6)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12486152Ralf Bahrenberg76Herren 21- AK6210:16:00
2249Tobias Christ75Herren 21- AK6210:40:00
3250425452Clara Häßler03Damen 101810:47:00
4251425453Franka Häßler02Damen 101810:41:00
5252425451Kathrin Häßler70Direktbahn KB6
62532036374Birte Jahn75Damen 19- AK5410:23:00
 
 
10050CTG Koblenz (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12541401052Evelyn Büschemann64Damen 452711:38:00
22551207403Uwe Krausbauer57Herren 553111:19:00
 
 
10052OK Leipzig (6)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1256777333Jan Birnstock73Herren 21- AK6212:49:00
22572148Brit Kärger76Damen 19- AK5411:41:00
3258997923Wieland Kärger78Herren Elite2311:32:00
42592131Ulf Meyer61Herren 503212:00:00
52602124Gert Ochmann45Herren 651610:33:00
62612125Torsten Ochmann70Herren 21- AK6212:40:00
 
 
10054Bielefelder TG (12)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12624819Lukas Bersuck95Herren 181810:57:00
2263992504Rolf Breckle71Herren 403011:02:00
32642562Ulrike Breckle72Damen 19- AK5411:05:00
4265224370Farina Freigang84Damen 19- AL1211:15:00
52662534Edmund Keil34Herren 751510:20:00
62672481Annkathrin Knoll06Damen 101810:56:00
72686276Anton Knoll04Herren 102312:32:00
82692524Caroline Knoll72Damen 19- AK5412:11:00
9270300921Thies Knoll74Herren 21- AK6212:55:00
10271422688Paul Kröpke95Herren 181811:09:00
11272855555Sören Riechers87Herren Elite2312:17:00
12273224372Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61Herren 21- AK6211:55:00
 
 
10056Lipsko DeLuxe (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12741700673Sascha Martin73Herren 21- AK6210:46:00
 
 
10061DJK Adler Bottrop (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1275720425Christian Roßnegger72Herren 403010:17:00
 
 
10067Braunschweiger MTV (6)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1276771101Jan Knaup77Herren 352113:03:00
2277780209Ivana Knaupova78Damen Elite1612:34:00
32781823Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64Damen 452712:14:00
4279501916Jens Struckmann66Herren 403010:44:00
5280960510Magnus Struckmann96Herren 163112:51:00
6281361258Thorsten Weigert80Herren 21- AL3411:36:00
 
 
10069TSV Neustadt am Rübenberge (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12821597Christian Sternitzke77Herren 352112:54:00
 
 
10070TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1283336127Nina Döllgast93Damen 201013:26:00
2284336128Ralf Döllgast59Herren 503211:54:00
32851250197Daniel Giemsa97Herren 163112:15:00
 
 
10073TGM Budenheim (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1286123Simon Harston75Herren 352113:18:00
 
 
10079SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg (7)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1288237521Katrin Breitwieser66Damen 452711:26:00
22891903Dieter Conrad44Herren 651610:36:00
3290211497Ines Triebel67Damen 452711:32:00
4291500574Bente Wendler01Damen 121812:03:00
5292666333Göran Wendler66Herren 453912:13:00
62936587Susanne Wendler56Damen 551512:22:00
7294501925Wiebke Wendler78Damen 19- AL1211:12:00
 
 
10080SSV Planeta Radebeul (34)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1295501948Christoph Brandt89Herren Elite2312:47:00
22962032219Leon Focker00Herren 122711:16:00
32972032202Anton Forkel99Direktbahn MB11
42982302Claudia Forkel74Damen 19- AK5411:53:00
52992307Matthias Forkel73Direktbahn KB6
63002032203Paul Forkel03Herren 102312:23:00
7301201026Ieva Grahl82Damen Elite1612:19:00
8302300652Kristaps Grahl03Herren 102312:17:00
93032310Henri Hickethier77Herren 352113:15:00
10304336118Manfred Hickethier52Herren 602612:46:00
113052032206Ann-Kathrin Kramer00Damen 121811:54:00
123062032211Claudia Kramer67Direktbahn MB11
13307500849Robert Krüger83Herren Elite2312:37:00
1430846492Angelina Kuleva57Damen 501512:27:00
15309336112Carsten Kuttner76Herren 352112:51:00
163102320Maria Löwinger81Damen 19- AL1211:09:00
17311307016Frank Paschka54Herren 553110:31:00
183122019909Udo Schindler42Herren 701310:25:00
19313300684Tassilo Schmalfeld40Herren 701310:34:00
203142095Bernhard Schmidt80Herren 21- AL3411:54:00
213152107Elke Schmidt58Direktbahn MA14
22316502920Johanna Schmidt92Damen 201013:14:00
233172108Peter Schmidt56Direktbahn MA14
243182103Ute Schmidt60Damen 501512:15:00
25319681610Frank Sickert72Herren 403010:56:00
263202032210Swenja Sickert02Damen 101810:53:00
27321502211Christian Teich84Herren Elite2313:02:00
283222032215Heike von Fournier70Direktbahn KB6
293232032207Phoebe von Fournier02Damen 101811:08:00
303242032208Torsten von Fournier67Direktbahn MA14
31325886501Frank Wiedenfeld60Direktbahn MA14
323262087Ute Wiedenfeld62Direktbahn KA10
333272304Steffen Wiedmer55Herren 553110:25:00
343281961138Gerd Zimmermann61Herren 503212:48:00
 
 
10081Post-SV Chemnitz (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13291670628Beate Knitsch67Direktbahn MA14
23307000026Wolfram Knitsch65Herren 453912:25:00
3331300898Rolf Krüpfganz46Herren 651610:45:00
4332435700Horst Lange40Herren 701310:13:00
5333997928Raimund Uhlig77Herren 352113:00:00
 
 
10082TSV 90 Röbel (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13346475Martina Fink76Damen 19- AK5410:11:00
 
 
10083USG Chemnitz (7)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13356108Heike Hergott71Damen 401612:18:00
23367807Franziska Knitsch94Damen 181510:46:00
33374836Nico Kümmling63Herren 453911:31:00
4338237503Cornelia Roßberg64Damen 452711:44:00
5339425464Veit Roßberg65Herren 453911:16:00
6340411472Andrej Zelenin66Herren 453912:37:00
7341336100Ekaterina Zelenin70Damen 401612:33:00
 
 
10084SV Sedlitz Bw 90 (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13426255Peter Lückmann36Herren 751510:14:00
2343361286Frank Rabe71Herren 403010:29:00
33442043612Jens Rabe71Herren 403010:35:00
 
 
10092Fk Friskus Varberg (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13451600388AK Jonas Kjäll82Herren Elite2313:30:00
 
 
10094TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses (16)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13462041760Daniel Cionoiu05Herren 102311:59:00
23472071785Gheorghe Cionoiu61Herren 21- AL3411:24:00
33487338Michaela Cionoiu67Direktbahn MA14
4349880130Benjamin Forkel88Herren 21- AK6212:22:00
53502043603Martina Huth56Damen 551512:34:00
63512825Roland Huth55Direktbahn MA14
7352800090Britta Meißner90Damen Elite1612:04:00
8353800040Ralph Meißner53Herren 553110:43:00
93547322Dieter Oechler44Herren 651610:21:00
10355950726Wolfram Pohl95Herren 181811:33:00
11356771717Fabian Scheler91Herren 21- AK6212:58:00
123572748Thomas Scheler63Herren 453912:34:00
133582844Jan Schmidt89Herren 21- AK6210:52:00
143596249Jürgen Schubert63Herren 21- AK6211:22:00
153606765Sebastian Vetter97Herren 163111:57:00
163612041748Angelika Weid48Damen 601211:10:00
 
 
10096TSG Wiesloch (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13621396451Marcus Schmidt66Herren 403011:17:00
 
 
10098TSV Worpswede (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1363361259Christoph Freudenfeld74Herren 352113:30:00
2364950817Kilian Lilje95Herren 181811:01:00
3365224386Lukas Teller94Herren 181811:13:00
4366502913Jan Felix Topp94Herren 181811:45:00
5367337602Jelena Topp95Damen 181510:30:00
 
 
10099kein Verein (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1368236147Ralf T. Jürgens62Herren 21- AL3411:12:00
 
 
10100SG Zittau Süd (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1369411447Hannes Heidrich82Herren 21- AL3412:24:00
2370510824Steffen Sattler72Herren 21- AK6212:31:00
 
 
10105OLA TSV Deggendorf (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13716394Rudi Lorenz36Herren 751510:35:00
23722021649Jürgen Schwanitz49Herren 602612:04:00
 
 
10110SG Dittersdorf (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13736184Wolfgang Börner54Herren 553110:40:00
23746117Marion Richter59Damen 501511:54:00
33756532Margitta Stöhr50Damen 601211:04:00
43766145Thomas Stöhr47Herren 651610:30:00
 
 
10112Eintracht Dortmund (6)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1377440475Lisa Frohböse98Damen 141412:28:00
23786140Arvid Glowka91Herren 21- AK6210:58:00
3379894818Niklas Glowka87Herren 21- AK6210:22:00
43806320Torben Glowka85Herren 21- AK6210:49:00
53816500Karl Keddy42Herren 701310:10:00
63824813Kirsten Kolbe64Damen 452711:35:00
 
 
10114Post SV Dresden (46)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
13832156Freddy Burghardt84Herren 21- AL3412:21:00
23842003Brigitte Burkhardt39Damen 70911:45:00
33852005Bärbel Busch51Damen 601211:07:00
43862006Hans-Jürgen Busch50Herren 602611:55:00
53872008Felix Dalowski von79Herren 21- AL3411:57:00
6388848210Jan Dalowski von84Herren 21- AK6212:19:00
73892010Dietmar Fuchs58Herren 503212:42:00
83906519Ludwig Genderjahn48Herren 602612:40:00
93912161Sebastian Hörnig87Herren 21- AL3411:42:00
10392411394Thomas Ihle66Direktbahn LB2
11393991997Wilhelm Ihle97Herren 163111:45:00
12394Ulla Kolleß02Damen 101810:59:00
13395888901Paul Kossack91Herren Elite2312:02:00
14396888902Andrei Kraemer91Herren Elite2312:12:00
153972048Heike Kraemer64Damen 452711:20:00
163982016Jitka Kraemer87Damen 19- AK5412:41:00
17399888903Karin Kraemer63Damen 452712:26:00
184002168Lutz Kraemer61Herren 503211:45:00
194012046Werner Kraemer58Herren 503212:30:00
20402901508Matthias Kretzschmar90Herren Elite2312:27:00
214032023Janek Leibiger85Herren Elite2311:52:00
22404591019Jens Leibiger59Herren 503213:03:00
234052007Veronika Leibiger78Damen 19- AK5410:14:00
244062333Paul Leidinger86Herren 21- AK6212:25:00
254072165Helga Lucke50Damen 601211:01:00
264082028Henrike Lucke77Damen 19- AK5410:26:00
274091392627Jens Lucke73Herren 352113:21:00
284102029Moritz Lucke04Herren 102312:02:00
294111966902Andreas Lückmann66Herren 453912:52:00
304121231982Dirk Meyer82Herren 21- AK6212:13:00
314132047Anke Müller66Damen 452712:02:00
324146983Dorothea Müller97Damen 161513:32:00
334152023915Kurt Müller96Herren 163112:12:00
34416584437Julia Neelmeijer86Damen 19- AL1211:18:00
354172030Anna Nitsche92Damen 19- B711:09:00
364181964316Catrin Nitsche64Damen 452711:56:00
374191381995Julius Nitsche95Herren 181811:37:00
38420300629Oskar Nitsche98Direktbahn MB11
394212049Erik Petersohn82Herren 21- AK6210:25:00
404222041771Alexander Richter83Herren 21- AL3412:12:00
414232326Thomas Rothkegel67Herren 21- AK6211:34:00
424242042Kerstin Saupe78Damen 19- AK5410:35:00
43425Merle Sihver03Damen 101811:05:00
444262163Ragnar Sihver99Herren 142612:13:00
45427236519Wiebke Sihver68Damen 401612:36:00
468742174Uwe Möser79Herren 21- AK6210:07:00
 
 
10116USV TU Dresden (18)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
14281994620Theresa Flechsig94Damen 181511:02:00
2429440401Rickie G. Graf96Herren 163111:54:00
3430411576Markus Grätsch96Herren 163112:57:00
4431411594Anton Holfeld01Herren 122711:31:00
54321301784Wilhelm Holfeld99Herren 142612:28:00
64332037294Cedrik Klein99Herren 142611:58:00
74342008973Ellen Klüser99Damen 141412:52:00
84352004400Roland Klüser97Herren 163112:30:00
94361210495Patricia Nieke95Damen 181510:54:00
10437411440Heinrich Salzmann97Herren 163112:39:00
114382004394Emil Sasse97Herren 163112:00:00
124392015253Luise Sasse95Damen 181510:42:00
134402005300Lea Schoffer01Damen 121812:12:00
144412005297Pia Schoffer97Damen 161513:14:00
15442950102Jakob Schöne95Herren 181811:05:00
164432008966Patricia Siegert97Damen 161513:08:00
17915411344Leonie von Jagow98Damen 141412:43:00
189162015263Paul Hempel01Herren 122711:25:00
 
 
10125Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
14441999038Celine Junghanß99Direktbahn KB6
24452013Diana Junghanß70Damen 19- AK5412:02:00
34462014Jens Junghanß68Herren 21- AK6212:43:00
4447980726Olav Milan Schmitt Gran98Herren 142612:31:00
 
 
10128Ski Klub Duisburg (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1448302956Jörg Herbrand45Herren 651610:15:00
2449302957Monika Herbrand54Damen 551512:10:00
 
 
10186TSV Grünwald (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
14502731Ole Baath06Herren 102312:11:00
24512242Uwe Beierlein62Herren 503212:12:00
3452780822Katrin Lorenz-Baath78Damen Elite1612:14:00
44532043601Eckart Voskamp66Herren 453911:40:00
 
 
10200BSV Halle-Ammendorf (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1454222652Dagmar Behrendt70Damen 19- AK5411:20:00
24551302720Sandra Lischewski74Damen 19- AL1210:54:00
 
 
10205RSV Hannover (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1456650704Thomas Görtelmeyer65Herren 453912:16:00
2457886504Erhard Jübermann53Herren 553111:07:00
 
 
10213Ski-Club Helsa (14)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
14586539Wolfgang Braun49Herren 602612:25:00
2459236036Brigitte Dersch67Damen 452712:05:00
34606549Christa Engel37Damen 70911:57:00
44617816Paul Engel37Herren 751510:38:00
54627815Uta Engel63Damen 452712:20:00
64631006005Martin Gertenbach70Herren 403011:11:00
7464888875Caroline Hoffmann74Damen 351210:57:00
8465362976Leon Kollenbach96Herren 163112:21:00
94666509Louisa Kollenbach05Damen 101810:35:00
104676524Peter Kollenbach65Herren 453911:46:00
11468303974Valentin Kollenbach00Herren 122711:28:00
12469440476Oliver Leimbach98Herren 142612:43:00
13470951130Anna Wendt95Damen 181510:58:00
14471601805Helga Wendt60Damen 501512:03:00
 
 
10225TGV Horn (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
147264562Gerhard Horn36Herren 751510:41:00
 
 
10228SV TU Ilmenau (12)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1473702207Sebastian Bergmann87Herren Elite2312:32:00
2474663366Dieter Berwing63Herren 403010:11:00
34751570617Dietmar Laske57Herren 553110:10:00
44765188Maike Laske88Damen 19- AL1211:03:00
54771003131Yves Laske83Herren Elite2311:57:00
64785193Matthias Riebisch63Herren 453911:13:00
7479810504Christiane Tröße81Damen Elite1612:59:00
8480235013Harald Tröße76Direktbahn MA14
94811500707Lutz Tröße50Herren 602612:43:00
10482540205Renate Tröße54Damen 551512:31:00
114835184Thomas Tröße84Herren Elite2311:42:00
128155181Peggy Riegel83Damen 19- AK5410:08:00
 
 
10233USV Jena (21)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1484500295Friedrich Arnold94Herren 181811:41:00
24851603Christian Dienemann88Herren 21- AL3412:27:00
3486570119Jürgen Ehms57Herren 553110:55:00
4487851015Norbert Ehms85Herren 21- AL3411:45:00
54881612Anna Friebe95Damen 181510:22:00
6489236489Marion Friebe64Damen 452711:47:00
74901614Sarah Hempfling92Damen 201013:10:00
84911398599Franziska Hochstetter99Damen 141412:31:00
94921398598Joris Hochstetter97Herren 163112:42:00
10493236482Hannes Jäger98Herren 142612:25:00
11494236488Marcus Lauterbach89Herren 21- AK6211:04:00
12495500300Sören Lösch87Herren Elite2312:57:00
134961398600Steffen Lösch62Herren 503212:57:00
144971398590Ute Lösch62Damen 501512:12:00
154981631Matias Mieth62Herren 503212:39:00
164991398583Clemens Pasda63Herren 453912:07:00
175001398595Florian Pasda95Herren 181811:25:00
185011398597Paul Pasda97Herren 163112:18:00
195021641Thomas Rüster62Herren 503212:09:00
20503428546Veit Slodowski98Herren 142612:49:00
215041398596Leonore Winkler96Damen 161513:29:00
 
 
10237TSV Karlshorst (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
15055099Britta Brünings67Damen 452711:23:00
2506503359Dieter Müller-Danert56Herren 553110:13:00
350744060Frank Richter62Herren 503211:48:00
45085095Martin Röhl72Direktbahn MA14
 
 
10240TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1509503364Bernd Döhler54Herren 553111:31:00
25101310398Erik Döhler98Herren 142612:58:00
3511200174Janeta Turka87Damen Elite1612:29:00
 
 
10243OSC Kassel (11)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1512930211Bojan Blumenstein93Herren 20910:32:00
25132512Hartwig Blumenstein48Herren 602612:01:00
35142398Helmut Blumenstein55Herren 553111:28:00
4515435440Martin Gertenbach40Herren 701310:16:00
5516951024Lina Haier95Damen 181510:26:00
6517361285Carla Mühlstein96Damen 161513:26:00
7518980520Paula Mühlstein98Damen 141412:46:00
8519361282Sabine Rothaug94Damen 181511:06:00
95202041784Myrea Schröter84Damen Elite1612:54:00
105212389Petra Speh-Rothaug56Damen 551512:25:00
115222558Michael Steube85Herren 21- AL3411:09:00
 
 
10245Kaulsdorfer OLV (35)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
15235032Lothar Beyer46Herren 651610:09:00
25241021266Thomas Boeck66Direktbahn KA10
3525671407Ute Boeck67Damen 19- AK5411:38:00
45265075Gerhard Brettschneider54Herren 553111:25:00
55275066Gudrun Brettschneider60Damen 501512:21:00
65285065Hartmut Brettschneider58Herren 503212:15:00
75295078Max Brettschneider84Herren 21- AK6211:37:00
85305056Moritz Brettschneider86Herren 21- AK6210:43:00
95315063Uwe Brettschneider68Herren 403011:23:00
10532660420Sven Demmig66Herren 453911:43:00
115335068Anne Ferchow64Damen 19- AK5411:50:00
125341200575Andrea Fiedler-Wolf75Damen 19- AK5411:44:00
135355085Rudolf Herold52Herren 602611:49:00
145365060Silke Herold87Direktbahn KB6
155372008926Isabell Jänich88Damen 19- AK5412:32:00
165385061Henry Jobst70Herren 21- AK6211:01:00
175391510980Thessa Jobst98Damen 141412:25:00
185401309030Tobin Jobst03Herren 102312:26:00
19541640915Bernd Käding64Herren 21- AK6212:01:00
20542970321Henriette Käding97Damen 161513:23:00
21543670305Kirsten Käding67Damen 19- AK5411:59:00
225447000076Eva Koch68Damen 19- AK5412:05:00
23545973090Mario Koch97Herren 163111:51:00
24546691502Katrin Kubald69Damen 401612:27:00
255475070Marie Kubald00Damen 121812:21:00
265485093Eberhard Lemnitzer37Herren 751510:23:00
275495091Erika Lemnitzer42Damen 70912:00:00
285502008927Mark Otto96Herren 163113:00:00
29551621115Volker Otto62Direktbahn MA14
305525064Anke Schellmann64Damen 19- AK5410:47:00
31553850611Erwin Schramm85Herren 21- AL3411:48:00
325542501Jochen Winkler50Herren 602612:34:00
335551310504Bjarne Wolf04Herren 102311:53:00
345561281297Elisa Wolf97Damen 161512:59:00
355571290900Erik Wolf00Herren 122710:46:00
 
 
10251SC Klecken (7)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
15582812Barbara Dresel62Damen 501512:18:00
2559888919Jonas Dresel97Herren 163112:03:00
3560502914Markus Dresel92Herren 20910:12:00
4561406330Patrick Dresel92Herren 20910:04:00
55621957506Uwe Dresel57Herren 553111:13:00
65632033022Jan Saß97Herren 163111:39:00
7564886515Lennart Weckeck92Herren 20910:20:00
 
 
10282LVB Leipzig (14)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1565680812Uwe Becker68Herren 403010:47:00
2566411635Peter Dietze01Herren 122710:25:00
35671910Holger Ehms64Herren 21- AK6211:43:00
45686482Tim Glogau92Herren 21- AK6211:25:00
55694877Lena Höhne99Damen 141412:40:00
65706443Uwe Höhne67Herren 21- AK6212:37:00
7571303100Edita Kaminskaite73Damen 19- AK5411:56:00
85724879Thomas Krauße64Herren 453911:58:00
9573411646Helmut Krüger46Direktbahn KA10
10574411640Roland Krüger98Direktbahn KA10
11575411633Indre Olisauskaite91Damen 19- AK5411:17:00
12576205696Raimondas Olisauskas66Herren 453912:43:00
135774861Ute Pein68Damen 401612:24:00
145787833Mara Stöcker00Damen 121811:57:00
 
 
10284Vorwärts Leipzig (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1579211494Evelyn Stöcker66Direktbahn KA10
25802322Karsten Stöcker66Herren 453911:37:00
 
 
10304ESV Lok Dessau (4)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
15816209Michael Bantel60Herren 503212:24:00
2582219445Hans Güth42Herren 701310:28:00
3583500742Andreas Spengler61Herren 503213:00:00
4584500842Daniel Spengler80Herren 21- AL3412:03:00
 
 
10306TUS Lübbecke (9)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1585500934Josie Achilles01Damen 121812:00:00
2586500935Till Kleine96Herren 163112:09:00
3587361300Colin Kolbe98Herren 142612:52:00
4588500932Alvar Penning94Herren 181810:53:00
5589884821Christoph Prunsche92Herren 20910:28:00
6590884820Klaus Prunsche57Herren 553110:58:00
7591500437Jan Thies01Herren 122710:58:00
8592553482Elena Tosch01Damen 121812:06:00
9593553486Elmar Tosch64Herren 453911:19:00
 
 
10309Lübecker Turnerschaft (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
15942634Horst Mevius34Herren 751510:26:00
 
 
10312ESV Lok Magdeburg (12)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1595336099Anne Jurack93Damen 19- AK5412:08:00
2596886507Holger Jurack59Herren 503212:33:00
35976245Michaela Köppe81Damen 19- AK5410:44:00
45984869Patrick Köppe80Herren 21- AK6210:31:00
5599347863Burkhard Otto66Herren 21- AK6211:49:00
66004866Johannes Otto04Herren 102312:14:00
7601996428Susanne Otto96Damen 161513:17:00
86021906Daisy Rasch99Damen 141412:22:00
9603886508Erik Riebeseel77Herren 352112:48:00
10604423097Irma Riebeseel39Damen 70911:51:00
116051908Uwe Schleef59Herren 503212:06:00
12606411675Thorsten Schmidt67Herren 453911:10:00
 
 
10314USC Magdeburg (7)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1609440466Jürgen Kohler64Herren 21- AK6212:07:00
26102048111Veronika Lange58Damen 501512:24:00
36111865Friedemann Laugwitz42Direktbahn MA14
4612410222Antje Schley70Damen 19- AK5410:20:00
5613302971Gert Schmidtko53Herren 553110:22:00
6614302975Martina Schmidtko58Direktbahn MB11
76151749Claudius Sven69Herren 403010:26:00
 
 
10315Magdeburger SV 90 (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
16166355Gerhard Bader55Herren 553111:04:00
26176390Christa Buerschaper41Damen 70911:48:00
 
 
10318OLF Mainz (9)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
16181873Achim Bader46Herren 651610:42:00
26191863Hilde Bader48Damen 601211:22:00
36202008924Frank Czioska55Herren 553110:49:00
4621410234Paul Czioska86Herren 21- AL3412:09:00
56226330Heinrich Götte52Herren 602612:31:00
6623410683Nico Gros86Herren 21- AL3411:06:00
76246409Torsten Kleipa63Herren 453912:19:00
8625206407Stefan Röhl68Herren 403010:50:00
9626410240Julia Schlei76Damen 351210:45:00
 
 
10319TSV Malente (6)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1627671231Dirk Andersson67Herren 453911:34:00
26281290670Hilke Andersson70Damen 401612:09:00
36291040355Uwe Andersson55Herren 553110:28:00
46301811951Horst Buhmann51Herren 602611:52:00
56311601950Claudia Leibrandt58Damen 501512:09:00
66321601511Anke Suhr74Damen 19- AK5410:56:00
 
 
10328SC Melle 03 (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
163355061Veronika Bode55Damen 551512:37:00
 
 
10329HSG Merseburg (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
16346444Viola Kaiser59Damen 501512:00:00
 
 
10336SV Mietraching (11)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1635427633Helena Bastian96Damen 161513:20:00
2636772222Anna Biller92Damen 201013:34:00
3637650409Uwe Genatis61Herren 503212:18:00
46382045577Dirk Hartmann62Herren 503212:54:00
5639410617Hannah Kühne96Damen 161513:11:00
6640800033Korbinian Lange97Herren 163112:24:00
7641770077Maria Lange91Damen Elite1611:59:00
8642231940Peter Lange56Direktbahn MA14
9643890622Sebastian Lange89Herren 21- AK6210:34:00
10644410615Julia Penzkofer94Damen 181510:38:00
11645888088Karin Vogl70Damen 401612:15:00
 
 
10350SV Turbine Neubrandenburg (10)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
16461394716Bianca Assmann97Direktbahn KA10
26471394717Karl Assmann74Herren 21- AK6211:16:00
3648505050Ulrike Hacker50Direktbahn MA14
4649501077Ed Nash78Herren Elite2311:47:00
56501394719Ariane Pischke83Damen 19- B711:06:00
66511394718Kerstin Pischke61Damen 19- B711:18:00
76521394772Ulrike Pischke87Damen 19- AK5410:17:00
86536006Anke Schmiedeberg67Damen 19- B711:12:00
96546035Brigitte Schmiedeberg35Damen 75410:10:00
10655501914Nils Schmiedeberg67Herren 352113:33:00
 
 
10368TV Oberkirch (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
16561201057Emil Kimmig57Herren 553111:22:00
26571304287Fabian Kopp93Herren 20910:24:00
 
 
10375OLG Ortenau (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
16586353Benedikt Funk63Herren 453912:28:00
 
 
10378Osnabrücker TB (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
16596555Reinhard In der Stroth51Herren 602612:13:00
26606378Olga Sonnenberg58Damen 501511:57:00
36611300164Sergej Sonnenberg56Herren 553111:16:00
 
 
10379OFV Ostercappeln (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
16622034063Kerstin Kahmann73Damen 351211:00:00
 
 
10380TV Osterhofen (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
16636507Georg Reischl34Herren 751510:44:00
 
 
10394OLV Potsdam (21)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
16642034082Leon Bauer01Herren 122711:01:00
2665692105Dirk Bringezu69Direktbahn LA1
3666692910Kristina Bringezu69Damen 401612:21:00
4667440491Svetlana Charushnikova79Damen 19- AL1210:57:00
5668812005Daniel Härtelt81Herren 21- AK6213:04:00
66692034094Anton Jaenicke01Herren 122710:40:00
7670895376Fred Jensch59Herren 503211:57:00
86716349Monika Jensch62Damen 19- AK5411:32:00
96722024168Daniel Kalkbrenner01Herren 122710:52:00
106732024162Arne Kapischke01Herren 122710:31:00
116742024161Henning Kapischke99Herren 142611:52:00
12675236049Solveig Kapischke60Damen 19- AK5410:59:00
136765042Roland Knorr77Herren 21- AK6212:28:00
146771398539Ulrike Konrad85Damen 19- AK5410:29:00
15678223684Christoph Lamy85Herren 21- AL3411:21:00
16679361242Jana Petri78Damen 19- AK5411:08:00
17680236516Norbert Pflug85Herren 21- AK6212:04:00
186816334Gerhard Plötz50Herren 21- AK6210:37:00
19682888906Carmen Powik84Damen 19- AK5412:29:00
20683505130Phillip Powik83Herren 21- AK6211:40:00
21684435211Sven Thiermann71Herren 403010:23:00
 
 
10396Preetzer TSV (2)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1685887835Christian Stamer70Herren 403010:20:00
2686887834Konrad Stamer03Herren 102311:50:00
 
 
10403OLG Regensburg (12)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
16871515000Riccardo Casanova00Herren 122711:34:00
2688231966Silvia Casanova97Damen 161513:02:00
3689828828Valerio Casanova66Herren 453912:01:00
4690231955Josef sr. Fenzl52Herren 602612:07:00
56912420Milena Grifoni68Damen 401612:30:00
6692992222Daniel Janischowsky95Herren 181811:29:00
7693991111Fabian Janischowsky95Herren 181811:17:00
8694999444Klemens Janischowsky66Herren 453912:22:00
9695550297Lukas Janischowsky97Herren 163112:33:00
10696336083Viktor Jarkov42Herren 701310:19:00
116972026114Philipp Schwarck99Herren 142612:19:00
126981700606Tobias Spangenberg98Herren 142612:46:00
 
 
10422SV Schmalkalden 04 (7)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
16995252Anne Kirchner88Damen 19- AK5410:50:00
2700440486Gabriele Kirchner63Damen 452711:41:00
3701440450Jörg Kirchner66Herren 453911:22:00
47022281Max Kirchner99Herren 142612:01:00
57035251Jens Rathmann64Herren 453911:28:00
6704930731Resi Rathmann93Damen 201013:30:00
77055257Sepp Rathmann91Herren 21- AL3411:39:00
 
 
10434MTV Seesen (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1706981904Birte Friedrichs98Damen 141412:49:00
2707902806Bjarne Friedrichs90Herren Elite2312:52:00
37082434Detlev Friedrichs51Herren 602612:10:00
47092733Meike Hennseler00Damen 121812:33:00
5710980606Ole Hennseler98Herren 142612:55:00
 
 
10437OLG Siegerland (9)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1711963009Arne Fuchs96Herren 163112:54:00
2712440444Thorben Fuchs98Herren 142612:22:00
3713336088Wolfgang Fuchs66Herren 453911:55:00
47141190545Walter Gieseler45Herren 651610:24:00
57152694Joachim Menn57Herren 553110:37:00
67162718Natalie Menn94Damen 181510:34:00
77171302882Fabian Schmidt96Herren 163111:42:00
87186024Jens Stöwhaas68Herren 21- AL3411:18:00
97191751Tobias Wolf65Herren 453912:04:00
 
 
10438Hansa Simmerath (3)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
17206167Karl Heinz Mols31Herren 751510:29:00
2721308953Renate Scheidt47Damen 601211:13:00
3722780150Hermann Wollgarten50Herren 602612:16:00
 
 
10445OLV Steinberg (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1723224366Lukas Schumann95Herren 181810:49:00
 
 
10457ASG Teutoburger Wald (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
17241399920Jane Farrow54Damen 551512:13:00
2725501935Tony Farrow56Herren 553110:16:00
3726555011Eberhard Höfer39Herren 701310:22:00
47277811Reinhard Laabs52Herren 602611:40:00
5728555007Nikolaus Risch49Herren 602612:28:00
 
 
10460Treptower SV 1949 (12)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1729410121Stefan Bleidorn68Herren 403011:05:00
2730621220Frank Braatz62Herren 403010:38:00
37315100Monika Braatz57Damen 551512:28:00
4732512645Niklas Braatz02Herren 102312:20:00
5733336138Christine Büchner85Damen 19- AL1211:00:00
67342032108Jürgen Kaminski69Herren 21- AK6211:46:00
77355046Annette Leonhardt67Damen 452712:11:00
8736740307Denis Müller74Herren 352113:36:00
9737236102Virginijus Purvys80Herren 21- AL3411:00:00
107381647Lutz Spranger67Herren 21- AL3411:30:00
117396103Anke Winnig76Damen 19- AK5412:26:00
12740422699Pepe Winnig02Herren 102311:47:00
 
 
10466OLV Uslar (11)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1741570909Heidrun Finke57Damen 452712:29:00
27422701Andrea Finkenstädt67Damen 452712:23:00
3743997921Frank Finkenstädt43Herren 651610:18:00
4744415597Laura Finkenstädt92Damen 201013:18:00
5745997922Michael Finkenstädt65Herren 453912:55:00
6746970917Till Finkenstädt97Herren 163112:06:00
7747554444Wilhelm Holz50Herren 602611:58:00
8748951016Jan Schliebener95Herren 181811:21:00
97492043605Anke von Gaza71Damen 401612:42:00
10750888910Horst von Gaza59Herren 503212:45:00
11751300603Robin von Gaza91Direktbahn KB6
 
 
10468SUS Vehrte (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1752650710Carolin Kohlmeyer00Damen 121812:15:00
 
 
10479OL-Team Wehrsdorf (16)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1753560127Dietmar Fremder56Herren 553110:52:00
2754772105Lars Fremder77Herren 352113:12:00
37551292000Tobias Gehser00Herren 122710:37:00
47566028Andrea Kröber65Damen 452711:29:00
57576259Ludwig Lehmann73Herren 352112:57:00
67581111255Harald Männel55Herren 553110:46:00
7759406551Andreas Romeyke54Herren 553110:19:00
8760560229Bettina Schmidt56Damen 551512:40:00
97611398533Henning Schmidt72Herren 403010:14:00
10762211258Phillipp Schmidt02Herren 102311:44:00
117631392643Andre Schöne78Herren 21- AL3412:06:00
127646544Franziska Schöne54Damen 551512:16:00
137656056Martin Schöne77Herren 352112:45:00
147666599Gerd Schote56Herren 553111:10:00
15767303970Florian Sickert99Direktbahn KA10
16768690606Sylvia Thomas69Damen 19- AK5410:53:00
 
 
10483OLV Weimar (12)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
17691451Julia Beduhn98Damen 141412:34:00
27701487Laura Beduhn96Direktbahn MB11
37711456Stephanie Beduhn76Direktbahn MB11
47721448Jonas Büttner97Direktbahn MB11
5773Tatjana Büttner63Direktbahn KA10
67741301787Gunda Fischer70Damen Elite1612:44:00
7775501909Uwe Heinert66Direktbahn MA14
8776800413Katrin Hölzer80Damen 19- AK5412:20:00
97771986Frank Kretzschmar59Herren 503211:51:00
107781985Ute Kretzschmar59Damen 501512:06:00
117791965Gisela Schubert41Damen 70911:54:00
12780200466Rainer Wichmann66Herren 453912:46:00
 
 
10495TV Jahn Wolfsburg (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
17816384Birgitt Michel44Damen 601211:16:00
 
 
10505OL Team Lippe (6)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
17821572Emma Caspari04Damen 101810:38:00
2783741002Pia Caspari74Damen 19- AK5411:23:00
3784730105Volker Caspari73Herren 21- AK6212:16:00
47851090450Heinz Friedrich Pape50Herren 602612:19:00
57861568Kira Stölting06Damen 101810:44:00
67871569Olaf Stölting69Herren 21- AK6211:10:00
 
 
10510TV Losheim (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1788830421Holger Kohr83Herren 21- AL3412:18:00
 
 
10512SV Lengefeld (9)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
17892007837Dennis Bräuer99Herren 142612:34:00
27902020980AK Finn Bräuer05Herren 102312:35:00
37912007836Lena Bräuer02Damen 101811:02:00
47922007838Sandra Bräuer81Damen 19- AK5410:41:00
57932020979Jimmy Fritzsche04Herren 102311:38:00
67942007832Ole Hänsel00Herren 122711:13:00
77952020972AK Johanna Neumann05Damen 101811:17:00
87962020971Lena Neumann03Damen 101810:50:00
97972020973Hanka Straube73Damen Elite1612:09:00
 
 
10513TK Hannover (5)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1227410410Günter Gohde39Herren 701310:31:00
22286382Stefan Gohde77Herren 21- AK6210:10:00
3230412624Luis Moreton64Herren 21- AK6210:19:00
42331301781Jenny Seib86Damen Elite1612:39:00
52345794Leo Seib63Herren 453911:52:00
 
 
10514SV Baindt (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
12016351Heiner Kern48Herren 602611:43:00
 
 
10515Skizunft Wiesbaden (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
19145242Manus Ebbecke98Herren 142612:40:00
 
 
10516Sachsen-Marathon (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKategorieAnzahlStart
1917222663AK Werner George Klawuhn-Kendray42Herren 701311:00:00